# Player

Group

Team

Mat

Ins

No

Runs

Balls

Avg

Sr

Hs

100's

75's

50's

25's

0

6's

4's

1 Sabir Zahoor South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
4 4 0 311 207 77.75 150.24 245 1 0 0 1 0 19 20
2 S M Shadhin Mahmud South
 Göteborgs City A
5 5 0 285 281 57.00 101.42 128 1 1 1 2 1 13 29
3 Choudry Share Ali North
 Alby 1ST Xl
7 7 0 283 243 40.43 116.46 87 0 1 2 2 0 13 25
4 Abhijit Venkatesh South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
4 4 1 283 248 94.33 114.11 197 1 0 1 0 0 2 25
5 Sameer Khan North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
7 7 0 203 147 29.00 138.10 109 1 0 0 2 0 12 16
6 Qasir Mahmood South
 Göteborgs City A
5 5 1 198 204 49.50 97.06 74 0 0 2 2 1 9 23
7 Azam Khalil North
 Alby 1ST Xl
7 7 0 197 150 28.14 131.33 99 0 1 2 0 0 5 18
8 Hamid Mahmood North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
4 4 1 192 176 64.00 109.09 93 0 2 2 0 0 3 21
9 Hijrat Khan North
 HUDDINGE
8 7 0 189 343 27.00 55.10 50 0 0 2 3 1 2 16
10 Nadeem Tariq Khan South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 6 1 184 272 36.80 67.65 65 0 0 2 1 0 0 17
11 Khaled Mohammad South
 Ariana AKIF A
6 6 0 176 114 29.33 154.39 91 0 1 1 2 0 16 11
12 Qaiser Munir South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
6 6 1 164 178 32.80 92.13 50 0 0 1 2 0 10 5
13 Muhammad Aweem Ullah North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
5 5 0 158 246 31.60 64.23 57 0 0 1 2 0 4 13
14 Karan Budhiraja North
 HUDDINGE
8 8 2 156 249 26.00 62.65 35 0 0 0 2 0 1 14
15 Shahzeb Choudhry North
 SACS 1st XI
6 5 1 154 212 38.50 72.64 88 0 1 1 1 0 5 17
16 Hammad Rafiq South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
6 6 0 150 173 25.00 86.71 54 0 0 2 0 0 3 13
17 Saghar Hanif South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 6 1 149 266 29.80 56.02 73 0 0 1 0 0 3 15
18 Rizwan Ashraf South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
5 5 0 147 223 29.40 65.92 68 0 0 1 2 0 3 17
19 Qader Shah Sadat South
 Ariana AKIF A
5 5 0 136 150 27.20 90.67 46 0 0 0 3 0 4 8
20 Sweed Ullah North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
6 5 1 136 151 34.00 90.07 101 1 0 0 0 0 4 5
21 Sheron Nord South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
5 5 0 136 345 27.20 39.42 54 0 0 1 1 0 2 7
22 Shamith Kurera Mihindukulasuriya North
 Spånga
6 5 1 134 200 33.50 67.00 53 0 0 2 0 0 2 10
23 Tatbeeq Raza Ullah North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 6 0 134 207 22.33 64.73 77 0 1 1 1 0 1 18
24 Vaince Muhammad Waqqas North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
7 7 0 134 227 19.14 59.03 31 0 0 0 2 0 2 8
25 Azam Mohammad North
 NACKA CC
6 6 1 133 125 26.60 106.40 48 0 0 0 2 1 5 14
26 Rashid Khan North
 HUDDINGE
8 8 1 131 138 18.71 94.93 75 0 1 1 1 3 5 12
27 Sadat Sidiqi North
 NACKA CC
6 6 0 128 212 21.33 60.38 70 0 0 1 0 0 2 16
28 Ibrahim Khan South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
5 5 1 125 110 31.25 113.64 40 0 0 0 3 0 8 8
29 Bilal Saleem North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 6 2 123 177 30.75 69.49 65 0 0 1 1 0 3 9
30 Ali Usman South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 5 0 123 184 24.60 66.85 44 0 0 0 3 1 5 9
31 Omran Zazai North
 NACKA CC
6 6 0 122 94 20.33 129.79 54 0 0 1 1 1 11 5
32 Imal Zuwak North
 HUDDINGE
8 8 1 121 192 17.29 63.02 51 0 0 1 2 2 3 10
33 Saljooque Zubair South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 6 0 120 141 20.00 85.11 38 0 0 0 2 0 7 10
34 Nikhil Mathur South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
5 5 0 117 222 23.40 52.70 45 0 0 0 1 0 3 12
35 Rameez Dalvi South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 6 0 115 231 19.17 49.78 74 0 0 1 0 0 0 8
36 Sohail Zahid North
 NACKA CC
6 6 0 114 82 19.00 139.02 33 0 0 0 2 0 6 14
37 Richard Shipman North
 SACS 1st XI
3 3 1 113 180 56.50 62.78 62 0 0 1 1 0 5 9
38 Md Nabil South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
5 5 0 111 206 22.20 53.88 53 0 0 1 2 1 0 3
39 Ankit Dubey North
 SACS 1st XI
5 4 0 110 153 27.50 71.90 50 0 0 1 1 0 1 8
40 Muhammad Usman Iftikhar North
 Alby 1ST Xl
6 6 1 106 194 21.20 54.64 44 0 0 0 1 0 4 9
41 Syed Waqas Haider North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
4 4 0 102 113 25.50 90.27 56 0 0 1 1 0 2 10
42 Shashikant Panchal North
 SACS 1st XI
4 4 0 101 117 25.25 86.32 66 0 0 1 0 0 3 9
43 Abdul Jalil Bahadori South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
4 4 1 100 152 33.33 65.79 48 0 0 0 2 0 1 6
44 Tajammal Hussain North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
7 7 0 95 239 13.57 39.75 30 0 0 0 1 1 0 7
45 Bilal Zaigham South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
6 6 0 94 242 15.67 38.84 36 0 0 0 1 0 0 6
46 Danyal Siddiqui South
 Göteborgs City A
5 5 1 93 136 23.25 68.38 32 0 0 0 2 0 3 9
47 Baz Mohammad Ayubi South
 Ariana AKIF A
6 6 1 92 196 18.40 46.94 54 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
48 Bakht Pervaiz North
 HUDDINGE
2 2 0 91 109 45.50 83.49 69 0 0 1 0 0 5 4
49 Sachin Khairnar South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
3 3 0 91 119 30.33 76.47 68 0 0 1 0 0 2 6
50 Umar Usman Ahmad South
 Göteborgs City A
5 3 2 90 88 90.00 102.27 50 0 0 1 1 0 4 4
51 Mokhtar Ali Ghulami. South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
4 4 0 87 103 21.75 84.47 34 0 0 0 2 0 3 5
52 Taha Khan South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 6 1 87 193 17.40 45.08 34 0 0 0 2 0 1 9
53 Bilal Khanan South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 6 1 86 78 17.20 110.26 57 0 0 1 0 0 4 10
54 Mahmood Hijazi South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
5 5 0 84 112 16.80 75.00 26 0 0 0 1 0 0 8
55 Majid Mustafa North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 6 0 84 139 14.00 60.43 39 0 0 0 2 1 0 10
56 Zia Alozai North
 Alby 1ST Xl
3 2 0 83 93 41.50 89.25 43 0 0 0 2 0 4 6
57 Fahad Waqas North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
5 5 1 83 131 20.75 63.36 28 0 0 0 1 1 1 7
58 Mahmood Ahmad North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 6 2 80 78 20.00 102.56 41 0 0 0 1 1 4 6
59 Rajan Sharma South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
5 4 1 79 116 26.33 68.10 36 0 0 0 2 0 0 8
60 Adil Afzal North
 NACKA CC
5 5 0 76 98 15.20 77.55 37 0 0 0 1 1 2 9
61 Khalil Jalali North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
7 7 0 74 109 10.57 67.89 31 0 0 0 1 0 1 5
62 Abu Zar South
 Göteborgs City A
5 5 1 73 97 18.25 75.26 49 0 0 0 1 1 2 5
63 Saeed Ahmed North
 HUDDINGE
8 6 1 73 107 14.60 68.22 20 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
64 Muhammad Bilal North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
7 7 3 73 233 18.25 31.33 29 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
65 Nouman Talib South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 6 0 72 100 12.00 72.00 28 0 0 0 1 1 2 6
66 Adam Ahmadzay South
 Ariana AKIF A
5 5 0 71 98 14.20 72.45 54 0 0 1 0 1 3 3
67 Rohit Bailey South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
2 2 0 68 47 34.00 144.68 62 0 0 1 0 0 4 4
68 Ismaeel Zia North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 2 0 68 67 34.00 101.49 57 0 0 1 0 0 1 2
69 Tuseef Walayat South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 6 0 68 96 11.33 70.83 20 0 0 0 0 1 5 4
70 Sai Ketty South
 Göteborgs City A
4 4 0 67 126 16.75 53.17 25 0 0 0 1 0 1 4
71 Syed Muhammad Junaid Ul Mohsin North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 6 0 67 179 11.17 37.43 25 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
72 Safi Ataullah North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
5 5 0 66 105 13.20 62.86 34 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
73 Asim Bukhari North
 SACS 1st XI
4 4 1 65 80 21.67 81.25 58 0 0 1 0 1 1 9
74 Samiullah Rahmani North
 NACKA CC
5 5 1 65 85 16.25 76.47 32 0 0 0 1 0 4 2
75 Thilina Madusanka Fernando Warnakulasuriya North
 Spånga
7 6 0 64 124 10.67 51.61 28 0 0 0 1 1 1 6
76 Muhammad Asif South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 1 0 63 46 63.00 136.96 63 0 0 1 0 0 6 2
77 Tariq Zuwak North
 HUDDINGE
8 7 0 63 110 9.00 57.27 25 0 0 0 1 1 2 2
78 Waheed Mehmood North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
5 5 0 63 120 12.60 52.50 39 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
79 Nasir Iqbal North
 HUDDINGE
4 3 2 62 131 62.00 47.33 40 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
80 Naeem Sabir North
 Alby 1ST Xl
4 3 2 61 61 61.00 100.00 37 0 0 0 1 0 1 10
81 Mehar Adnan North
 Umeå 1st X1
4 4 0 61 94 15.25 64.89 29 0 0 0 1 0 0 6
82 Tasaduq Hussain North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
6 6 0 59 101 9.83 58.42 31 0 0 0 1 1 2 5
83 Qaiser Mahmood South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
5 5 0 56 90 11.20 62.22 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
84 Imran Kiyani South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 6 0 55 90 9.17 61.11 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
85 Aman Zahid North
 Alby 1ST Xl
4 4 1 54 46 18.00 117.39 28 0 0 0 2 1 2 6
86 Ahsan Ashfaq South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 5 0 54 104 10.80 51.92 41 0 0 0 1 3 4 3
87 Abdul Abdullah North
 NACKA CC
6 5 0 52 120 10.40 43.33 28 0 0 0 1 0 0 7
88 Khurshed Alam North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
3 3 0 51 38 17.00 134.21 39 0 0 0 1 1 4 3
89 Muhammad usama Chaudhry North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 2 0 51 68 25.50 75.00 38 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
90 Qudratullah Mir Afzal North
 HUDDINGE
3 3 0 49 45 16.33 108.89 33 0 0 0 1 0 2 6
91 Zamin Zazai South
 Ariana AKIF A
5 5 0 48 63 9.60 76.19 31 0 0 0 1 1 0 8
92 Tasal Saddiq North
 Spånga
4 4 0 48 87 12.00 55.17 20 0 0 0 0 1 3 3
93 Rahel Khan North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 2 0 47 43 23.50 109.30 45 0 0 0 1 0 4 3
94 M Sadek South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
3 3 0 47 53 15.67 88.68 33 0 0 0 1 0 2 6
95 Muhammad Junaid Khan North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
5 5 0 47 90 9.40 52.22 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
96 Zaker Taqawi South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
5 5 2 45 96 15.00 46.88 15 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
97 Nasir Iqbal North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
2 2 1 44 79 44.00 55.70 40 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
98 Sambit Pattanaik South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 6 1 44 106 8.80 41.51 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
99 Sajith Johansson Nair North
 Spånga
6 5 1 44 126 11.00 34.92 26 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
100 Yarjan Mohammadi South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
5 5 0 43 72 8.60 59.72 26 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
101 Janaka Vaalaranta North
 Spånga
7 6 0 43 109 7.17 39.45 25 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
102 Imam Din North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
7 7 0 42 83 6.00 50.60 16 0 0 0 0 3 1 2
103 Sheikh Rafiq North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
5 5 1 42 119 10.50 35.29 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
104 Aniket Kharade South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 6 1 42 121 8.40 34.71 29 0 0 0 1 2 0 6
105 Asif Iqbal North
 NACKA CC
2 2 1 40 55 40.00 72.73 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
106 Faisal Azeem North
 Spånga
6 6 0 39 56 6.50 69.64 17 0 0 0 0 1 2 3
107 Akshay Akshay South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
4 4 0 36 78 9.00 46.15 17 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
108 Farhad Momand North
 HUDDINGE
4 4 0 35 55 8.75 63.64 28 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
109 Abhishek Bhat South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
2 2 1 35 63 35.00 55.56 28 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
110 Ayub Khan Azizi South
 Ariana AKIF A
6 6 2 34 82 8.50 41.46 15 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
111 Ben Tew South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 1 0 33 50 33.00 66.00 33 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
112 Dammika Anduranmulla Vithanage North
 Spånga
5 4 2 32 26 16.00 123.08 15 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
113 Ramprasad Soundhararajan South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
3 3 0 32 44 10.67 72.73 25 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
114 Anand Joshi North
 SACS 1st XI
4 4 0 32 141 8.00 22.70 22 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
115 Ajit Yadav South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 1 0 31 52 31.00 59.62 31 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
116 Rabid Mehmood South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 5 1 31 58 7.75 53.45 20 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
117 Raseka Danasekara Mudiyanselage South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
4 4 1 30 27 10.00 111.11 24 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
118 Pradeep Dinakar South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
3 3 2 29 30 29.00 96.67 17 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
119 Mohammad Babak South
 Ariana AKIF A
6 6 2 29 37 7.25 78.38 21 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
120 Faraz Muneer South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
3 3 0 29 59 9.67 49.15 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
121 Amir Shazad South
 Göteborgs City A
3 2 1 28 52 28.00 53.85 19 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
122 Waqar Hassan North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
5 5 0 28 83 5.60 33.73 18 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
123 Arslan Zulfiqar North
 Umeå 1st X1
5 5 0 26 29 5.20 89.66 17 0 0 0 0 3 1 3
124 Harinder Singh South
 Göteborgs City A
5 3 0 26 43 8.67 60.47 19 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
125 Pubudu Keppetiyawe Gedara North
 Spånga
6 5 0 24 33 4.80 72.73 10 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
126 Rohullah Safi North
 HUDDINGE
5 3 1 24 38 12.00 63.16 24 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
127 Ubaid Safi North
 SACS 1st XI
3 3 0 22 40 7.33 55.00 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
128 Zabi Ullah Zahid North
 NACKA CC
3 2 0 22 48 11.00 45.83 13 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
129 Sulman Yusuf North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 6 0 22 49 3.67 44.90 13 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
130 Mubashir Hasan South
 Halmstad CC elite
2 2 0 22 58 11.00 37.93 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
131 Chamara Jayasundara North
 Spånga
3 2 0 22 59 11.00 37.29 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
132 Jayant Prabhakar North
 NACKA CC
5 5 0 22 61 4.40 36.07 11 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
133 Alexander Chandraratne North
 Spånga
4 4 0 22 78 5.50 28.21 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
134 Varun Dhingra South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
4 2 0 21 28 10.50 75.00 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
135 Sanaullah Habibzai South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
3 3 0 21 39 7.00 53.85 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
136 Avinash Singh South
 Göteborgs City A
3 3 2 21 64 21.00 32.81 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 Ajmal Raza North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
5 4 0 20 22 5.00 90.91 13 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
138 Shahid Mustafa North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
4 4 1 20 40 6.67 50.00 12 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
139 Serge Conein North
 SACS 1st XI
5 5 2 20 61 6.67 32.79 11 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
140 Pardeep Singh North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 5 0 19 62 3.80 30.65 14 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
141 Ajmal Raza North
 Alby 1ST Xl
1 1 0 18 41 18.00 43.90 18 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
142 Raja Muhammad Usman Rafique South
 Halmstad CC elite
5 5 1 18 43 4.50 41.86 11 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
143 Yama Masoud North
 HUDDINGE
7 5 2 17 26 5.67 65.38 12 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
144 Askar Niazi North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 2 2 17 27 0.00 62.96 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
145 Farqaleet Kirmani North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 2 0 17 29 8.50 58.62 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
146 Krishan Hikkaduwa Liyanage North
 Spånga
5 4 0 17 58 4.25 29.31 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
147 Amir Husseini North
 Umeå 1st X1
5 4 1 16 24 5.33 66.67 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
148 Zabihullah Salim Jan South
 Ariana AKIF A
2 2 0 16 90 8.00 17.78 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
149 Mitchell O'Connor North
 SACS 1st XI
1 1 0 15 17 15.00 88.24 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
150 Amritanshu Singh South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
5 3 1 14 28 7.00 50.00 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
151 Carl Rogers North
 SACS 1st XI
5 4 3 14 35 14.00 40.00 12 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
152 Abdul Wakil Jalali North
 HUDDINGE
3 2 0 14 38 7.00 36.84 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Abdur Rahman Sudais South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
4 4 3 13 19 13.00 68.42 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 Faseeh Choudhary North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 2 0 13 19 6.50 68.42 13 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
155 Qaisar Zaman South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
2 2 0 13 21 6.50 61.90 13 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
156 Waseem Ul Haque North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
4 3 1 13 23 6.50 56.52 9 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
157 Don Don Madappuliarachchi North
 Spånga
5 4 0 13 24 3.25 54.17 9 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
158 Najib Ahmadzai South
 Halmstad CC elite
3 3 1 13 34 6.50 38.24 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
159 Sai Narayana Murthy South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
3 3 0 13 49 4.33 26.53 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
160 Piyal Rahman North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
1 1 0 12 14 12.00 85.71 12 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
161 Stephen Rutland South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 1 0 12 21 12.00 57.14 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
162 Muhammad Dost North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
4 4 1 12 26 4.00 46.15 11 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
163 Johannes Gous South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
3 3 1 12 32 6.00 37.50 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
164 Hassan Zaigham South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
5 3 0 12 45 4.00 26.67 9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
165 Umar Khan North
 Alby 1ST Xl
5 4 1 11 23 3.67 47.83 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
166 Muhammad Zeeshan North
 Alby 1ST Xl
4 2 0 11 25 5.50 44.00 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Sardar Ibrahimkhel South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
3 3 1 11 29 5.50 37.93 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 Noman Zahid North
 Alby 1ST Xl
1 1 0 11 44 11.00 25.00 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Syed Wasti North
 Alby 1ST Xl
4 3 0 11 77 3.67 14.29 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
170 Rony Shohel Ali North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 1 0 10 9 10.00 111.11 10 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
171 Naveed Ahmed North
 HUDDINGE
2 2 0 10 24 5.00 41.67 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 Abulnilam Abulwaffa North
 Spånga
4 3 0 10 25 3.33 40.00 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 Ricardo Adams North
 Spånga
3 3 0 10 33 3.33 30.30 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
174 Farid Mohammad South
 Ariana AKIF A
5 5 0 10 48 2.00 20.83 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
175 Muhammad Usman Ashraf South
 Halmstad CC elite
3 3 1 10 60 5.00 16.67 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
176 Syed Shahbaz Hussain South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 1 0 9 11 9.00 81.82 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
177 Rizwan Ali South
 Halmstad CC elite
1 1 0 9 21 9.00 42.86 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
178 Max Mehdi North
 NACKA CC
6 5 1 9 24 2.25 37.50 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
179 Thanga Durai South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
4 4 0 9 30 2.25 30.00 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
180 Nasim Khan North
 HUDDINGE
4 3 0 9 31 3.00 29.03 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
181 Waqas Anis North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
2 2 0 9 34 4.50 26.47 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Paramjot Singh South
 Ariana AKIF A
4 4 0 9 36 2.25 25.00 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
183 Liam Karlsson North
 SACS 1st XI
3 2 0 8 9 4.00 88.89 8 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
184 Sachin Patkar South
 Göteborgs City A
4 2 1 8 12 8.00 66.67 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
185 Ihsanullah Sherzad South
 Ariana AKIF A
5 5 0 8 16 1.60 50.00 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
186 Sabaun Shirzad South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
3 3 1 8 19 4.00 42.11 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Sadashiv Gour South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
3 2 2 8 23 0.00 34.78 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
188 Rukshan Nawalage North
 Spånga
3 3 2 8 28 8.00 28.57 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Narendar Madhavan South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
4 4 1 8 52 2.67 15.38 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
190 Muhammad Zahid Rasheed South
 Halmstad CC elite
1 1 0 7 9 7.00 77.78 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 Nooryaleh Anwari South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
2 2 0 7 13 3.50 53.85 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 Michael Walling North
 SACS 1st XI
1 1 0 7 13 7.00 53.85 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Anvesh Penmetsa North
 SACS 1st XI
3 2 0 7 16 3.50 43.75 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Imran Habib South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 1 1 6 2 0.00 300.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
195 Haseeb Babar North
 Umeå 1st X1
2 2 0 6 8 3.00 75.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Naresh Jayasundara North
 Spånga
1 1 0 6 9 6.00 66.67 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
197 Ulfat Haidari South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 1 0 6 11 6.00 54.55 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
198 Fakhar Uzaman South
 Halmstad CC elite
1 1 0 6 24 6.00 25.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Karman Zia North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 1 1 5 6 0.00 83.33 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Gayal Abeyasinghe North
 Spånga
1 1 0 5 6 5.00 83.33 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
201 Jahan Mushtaq South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
1 1 0 5 10 5.00 50.00 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Javid Khan South
 Ariana AKIF A
3 3 1 5 10 2.50 50.00 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
203 Mirza Yasir North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 1 1 5 11 0.00 45.45 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 Sean Williams North
 SACS 1st XI
1 1 0 5 13 5.00 38.46 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 Sabaoon Mangal South
 Ariana AKIF A
2 2 0 5 13 2.50 38.46 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
206 Benjamin Van Dam North
 SACS 1st XI
1 1 0 5 24 5.00 20.83 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Muhammad Naism Abdul Hamid North
 SACS 1st XI
4 4 0 5 43 1.25 11.63 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
208 Swaroop Tippapuram South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 1 0 4 7 4.00 57.14 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Saqlain Karamat South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 1 0 4 10 4.00 40.00 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Kamran Ali Rehman North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
2 2 1 4 11 4.00 36.36 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Babar Farooq South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
5 3 2 4 19 4.00 21.05 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
212 Mohammad Khan South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
3 3 0 4 31 1.33 12.90 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
213 Miakhil Wasiullah North
 HUDDINGE
1 1 0 3 7 3.00 42.86 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Hamed Arabzai South
 Ariana AKIF A
1 1 0 3 8 3.00 37.50 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 Umar Nawaz South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 1 0 3 10 3.00 30.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Sharjeel Sadaqat North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 2 1 3 19 3.00 15.79 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Andrew Campbell North
 SACS 1st XI
2 2 0 3 21 1.50 14.29 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Elias Afrad North
 Umeå 1st X1
3 3 2 3 33 3.00 9.09 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Asghar Farooq Khan South
 Göteborgs City A
5 1 0 2 3 2.00 66.67 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Akshay Dhani South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
2 2 0 2 7 1.00 28.57 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
221 Yasir Tufail South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 1 0 2 7 2.00 28.57 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Hamed Halimi North
 HUDDINGE
1 1 1 2 8 0.00 25.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Sunny Sharma South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
2 2 0 2 9 1.00 22.22 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
224 Eric Folker South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 1 1 1 1 0.00 100.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Muhammad Awais North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 1 0 1 2 1.00 50.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Momin Khan South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 1 0 1 3 1.00 33.33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Aman Grover North
 SACS 1st XI
1 1 0 1 4 1.00 25.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Farid Ahmed North
 NACKA CC
3 3 1 1 8 0.50 12.50 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
229 Benton Basson North
 SACS 1st XI
2 2 0 1 10 0.50 10.00 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
230 Qazi Rashid North
 NACKA CC
2 2 2 1 11 0.00 9.09 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Aritra Bhakat North
 SACS 1st XI
2 2 0 1 12 0.50 8.33 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
232 Karandeep Singh South
 Ariana AKIF A
3 3 0 1 20 0.33 5.00 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
233 Abdul Muhammadi South
 Halmstad CC elite
3 3 1 1 33 0.50 3.03 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
234 Usman Jabbar North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 1 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Rohollah Stanikzai North
 Alby 1ST Xl
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Kamran Akakhil South
 Göteborgs City A
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Musab Musab Omer North
 Alby 1ST Xl
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Azeem Chinwari South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 1 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Qambber Syed North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Sabyasachi Maity South
 Göteborgs City A
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Aftab Ahmad North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 1 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Zubair Aslam North
 Alby 1ST Xl
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Balamurugan Karuppiah South
 Göteborgs City A
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Tony Singh North
 SACS 1st XI
2 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
245 Zeeshan Khan North
 NACKA CC
1 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
246 Muhammad Afsal North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Farid Lashari North
 Umeå 1st X1
2 1 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
248 Usman Arif North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
2 1 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
249 Sadiq Sidiqi North
 NACKA CC
2 2 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
250 Sesanka Katuri North
 SACS 1st XI
1 1 0 0 3 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
251 Benedict Chambers North
 SACS 1st XI
1 1 1 0 3 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Harris Aziz South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 1 0 0 3 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
253 Vishrut Krashak South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 1 0 0 3 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
254 Malyar Gholam Babak South
 Ariana AKIF A
2 2 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
255 Wajahat Ali North
 Umeå 1st X1
2 2 0 0 6 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
256 Sajjad Butt South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 4 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
257 Lemar Momand North
 Alby 1ST Xl
4 1 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
258 Mohammad Vajjih Ali North
 Alby 1ST Xl
3 3 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
259 Ahmad Shah Bahar South
 Halmstad CC elite
3 2 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0