# Player

Group

Team

Mat

Inns

Overs

Runs

Wkts

Ave

Econ

SR

4W

5W

Wides

Nb

1 Qasir Mahmood South
 Göteborgs City A
5 5 33.3 87 18 4.83 2.60 11.2 0 3 11 0
2 Yama Masoud North
 HUDDINGE
7 7 45.0 167 18 9.28 3.71 15.0 1 1 5 3
3 Tasaduq Hussain North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
6 6 47.5 189 17 11.12 3.95 16.9 0 1 41 0
4 Samiullah Rahmani North
 NACKA CC
5 5 47.4 178 16 11.12 3.73 17.9 1 1 9 2
5 Hijrat Khan North
 HUDDINGE
8 8 48.4 147 15 9.80 3.02 19.5 2 0 14 0
6 Sweed Ullah North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
6 6 41.2 149 15 9.93 3.60 16.5 1 0 22 0
7 Ali Usman South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 6 42.1 157 14 11.21 3.72 18.1 1 0 23 1
8 Baz Mohammad Ayubi South
 Ariana AKIF A
6 6 46.2 203 14 14.50 4.38 19.9 1 1 12 1
9 Muhammad Bilal North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
7 7 48.0 179 12 14.92 3.73 24.0 1 0 23 0
10 Saeed Ahmed North
 HUDDINGE
8 8 42.4 199 12 16.58 4.66 21.3 1 0 34 6
11 Shahzeb Choudhry North
 SACS 1st XI
6 5 33.0 118 11 10.73 3.58 18.0 1 0 12 1
12 Tajammal Hussain North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
7 5 17.5 70 11 6.36 3.93 9.7 1 0 9 0
13 Mahmood Hijazi South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
5 5 40.3 161 11 14.64 3.98 22.1 1 0 11 0
14 Saljooque Zubair South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 6 39.2 161 11 14.64 4.09 21.5 1 1 24 0
15 Sajjad Butt South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 6 48.0 216 11 19.64 4.50 26.2 0 1 16 0
16 Rabid Mehmood South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 6 46.3 210 11 19.09 4.52 25.4 0 0 26 0
17 Aniket Kharade South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 6 36.3 191 11 17.36 5.23 19.9 1 0 16 2
18 Qaiser Mahmood South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
5 5 37.4 149 10 14.90 3.96 22.6 0 0 14 0
19 Tariq Zuwak North
 HUDDINGE
8 6 25.2 101 10 10.10 3.99 15.2 1 0 18 0
20 Serge Conein North
 SACS 1st XI
5 5 33.5 150 10 15.00 4.43 20.3 1 0 8 0
21 Ajmal Raza North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
5 5 38.0 170 10 17.00 4.47 22.8 0 0 12 0
22 Ankit Dubey North
 SACS 1st XI
5 5 33.5 167 10 16.70 4.94 20.3 0 0 27 1
23 Rajan Sharma South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
5 5 33.5 112 9 12.44 3.31 22.6 0 1 11 1
24 Azam Khalil North
 Alby 1ST Xl
7 6 46.0 155 9 17.22 3.37 30.7 0 0 12 0
25 Nikhil Mathur South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
5 5 31.0 111 9 12.33 3.58 20.7 0 0 11 0
26 Faisal Azeem North
 Spånga
6 6 37.0 175 9 19.44 4.73 24.7 0 0 24 3
27 Azam Mohammad North
 NACKA CC
6 6 39.2 215 9 23.89 5.47 26.2 0 0 7 0
28 Pradeep Dinakar South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
3 3 21.0 66 8 8.25 3.14 15.8 1 0 5 0
29 Pardeep Singh North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 6 45.3 154 8 19.25 3.38 34.1 0 0 29 1
30 Md Nabil South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
5 4 26.0 105 8 13.12 4.04 19.5 0 0 15 0
31 Lemar Momand North
 Alby 1ST Xl
4 4 25.0 114 8 14.25 4.56 18.8 0 0 14 2
32 Harinder Singh South
 Göteborgs City A
5 5 38.4 183 8 22.88 4.73 29.0 1 0 38 3
33 Qaiser Munir South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
6 6 40.0 207 8 25.88 5.18 30.0 0 1 20 1
34 Hamid Mahmood North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
4 4 23.1 57 7 8.14 2.46 19.9 0 0 1 0
35 Hammad Rafiq South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
6 6 38.2 131 7 18.71 3.42 32.9 0 0 10 1
36 Varun Dhingra South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
4 4 33.0 121 7 17.29 3.67 28.3 0 0 8 0
37 Akshay Akshay South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
4 4 18.4 72 7 10.29 3.86 16.0 0 1 12 0
38 Nasir Iqbal North
 HUDDINGE
4 4 26.0 111 7 15.86 4.27 22.3 0 0 14 0
39 Vaince Muhammad Waqqas North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
7 7 29.0 131 7 18.71 4.52 24.9 1 0 18 0
40 Carl Rogers North
 SACS 1st XI
5 5 28.0 131 7 18.71 4.68 24.0 0 0 12 0
41 Sheron Nord South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
5 5 41.0 196 7 28.00 4.78 35.1 0 1 27 2
42 Sachin Patkar South
 Göteborgs City A
4 4 25.0 129 7 18.43 5.16 21.4 0 1 15 1
43 Zamin Zazai South
 Ariana AKIF A
5 5 39.0 202 7 28.86 5.18 33.4 0 0 17 0
44 Syed Wasti North
 Alby 1ST Xl
4 4 16.3 87 7 12.43 5.27 14.1 1 0 26 1
45 Bilal Saleem North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 6 40.0 214 7 30.57 5.35 34.3 0 0 47 1
46 Shamith Kurera Mihindukulasuriya North
 Spånga
6 4 22.0 120 7 17.14 5.45 18.9 0 0 12 0
47 Imran Kiyani South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 6 29.0 162 7 23.14 5.59 24.9 1 0 36 0
48 Zabi Ullah Zahid North
 NACKA CC
3 3 23.0 83 6 13.83 3.61 23.0 1 0 17 5
49 Muhammad Zeeshan North
 Alby 1ST Xl
4 4 28.4 109 6 18.17 3.80 28.7 0 0 4 1
50 Akshay Dhani South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
2 2 9.0 48 6 8.00 5.33 9.0 1 0 12 0
51 Mohammad Babak South
 Ariana AKIF A
6 4 24.0 132 6 22.00 5.50 24.0 1 0 15 0
52 Adil Afzal North
 NACKA CC
5 5 27.4 155 6 25.83 5.60 27.7 0 1 4 1
53 Thilina Madusanka Fernando Warnakulasuriya North
 Spånga
7 4 20.3 117 6 19.50 5.71 20.5 1 0 12 0
54 Rahel Khan North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 2 16.0 49 5 9.80 3.06 19.2 1 0 2 0
55 Babar Farooq South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
5 5 33.3 118 5 23.60 3.52 40.2 0 0 14 0
56 Abdul Wakil Jalali North
 HUDDINGE
3 3 17.4 75 5 15.00 4.25 21.2 0 0 12 0
57 Muhammad Dost North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
4 3 10.4 47 5 9.40 4.41 12.8 0 0 12 1
58 Qudratullah Mir Afzal North
 HUDDINGE
3 3 15.4 75 5 15.00 4.79 18.8 1 0 13 0
59 Sohail Zahid North
 NACKA CC
6 4 19.0 95 5 19.00 5.00 22.8 0 0 6 0
60 Abu Zar South
 Göteborgs City A
5 3 20.5 105 5 21.00 5.04 25.0 0 0 8 0
61 Sambit Pattanaik South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 6 27.1 139 5 27.80 5.12 32.6 0 0 7 1
62 Tatbeeq Raza Ullah North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 4 22.5 118 5 23.60 5.17 27.4 0 0 9 2
63 Janaka Vaalaranta North
 Spånga
7 7 45.0 233 5 46.60 5.18 54.0 0 0 26 0
64 Hassan Zaigham South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
5 5 26.0 138 5 27.60 5.31 31.2 0 0 24 0
65 Amritanshu Singh South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
5 5 29.0 186 5 37.20 6.41 34.8 0 0 52 1
66 Usman Arif North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
2 2 13.1 35 4 8.75 2.66 19.8 0 0 4 0
67 Miakhil Wasiullah North
 HUDDINGE
1 1 10.0 30 4 7.50 3.00 15.0 1 0 4 0
68 Abdul Abdullah North
 NACKA CC
6 6 48.0 150 4 37.50 3.12 72.0 0 0 7 0
69 Ahsan Ashfaq South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 6 26.0 94 4 23.50 3.62 39.0 0 0 9 0
70 Naeem Sabir North
 Alby 1ST Xl
4 4 26.0 104 4 26.00 4.00 39.0 0 0 21 0
71 Sabaun Shirzad South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
3 3 16.0 64 4 16.00 4.00 24.0 0 0 6 2
72 Danyal Siddiqui South
 Göteborgs City A
5 5 22.0 102 4 25.50 4.64 33.0 0 0 11 0
73 Umar Usman Ahmad South
 Göteborgs City A
5 5 23.0 107 4 26.75 4.65 34.5 0 0 8 0
74 Sheikh Rafiq North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
5 4 21.5 110 4 27.50 5.04 32.8 1 0 1 1
75 Liam Karlsson North
 SACS 1st XI
3 3 17.0 89 4 22.25 5.24 25.5 0 0 8 0
76 Adam Ahmadzay South
 Ariana AKIF A
5 4 10.4 62 4 15.50 5.81 16.0 1 0 5 0
77 Farid Lashari North
 Umeå 1st X1
2 2 9.4 57 4 14.25 5.90 14.5 1 0 7 1
78 Amir Husseini North
 Umeå 1st X1
5 4 18.0 108 4 27.00 6.00 27.0 0 0 31 1
79 Syed Waqas Haider North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
4 2 11.0 74 4 18.50 6.73 16.5 0 0 13 0
80 Umar Nawaz South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 1 4.0 10 3 3.33 2.50 8.0 0 0 1 0
81 Sabir Zahoor South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
4 2 8.4 24 3 8.00 2.77 17.3 0 0 5 1
82 Umar Khan North
 Alby 1ST Xl
5 2 4.3 16 3 5.33 3.56 9.0 0 0 0 1
83 Nouman Talib South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 5 23.3 86 3 28.67 3.66 47.0 0 0 9 0
84 Dammika Anduranmulla Vithanage North
 Spånga
5 3 18.0 73 3 24.33 4.06 36.0 0 0 7 3
85 Rukshan Nawalage North
 Spånga
3 2 12.0 49 3 16.33 4.08 24.0 0 0 7 0
86 Mehar Adnan North
 Umeå 1st X1
4 4 27.0 111 3 37.00 4.11 54.0 0 0 15 0
87 Faraz Muneer South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
3 2 10.1 44 3 14.67 4.33 20.3 0 0 1 0
88 Asghar Farooq Khan South
 Göteborgs City A
5 5 17.0 76 3 25.33 4.47 34.0 0 0 6 0
89 Ayub Khan Azizi South
 Ariana AKIF A
6 6 33.0 168 3 56.00 5.09 66.0 0 0 24 0
90 Mokhtar Ali Ghulami. South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
4 2 7.0 38 3 12.67 5.43 14.0 0 0 10 1
91 Michael Walling North
 SACS 1st XI
1 1 8.0 46 3 15.33 5.75 16.0 0 0 2 0
92 Johannes Gous South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
3 2 12.0 74 3 24.67 6.17 24.0 0 0 5 1
93 Abdul Jalil Bahadori South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
4 4 13.2 105 3 35.00 7.88 26.7 0 0 9 1
94 Aman Zahid North
 Alby 1ST Xl
4 1 4.0 37 3 12.33 9.25 8.0 0 0 7 0
95 Muhammad Aweem Ullah North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
5 1 2.0 2 2 1.00 1.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
96 Ibrahim Khan South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
5 3 16.0 45 2 22.50 2.81 48.0 0 0 3 0
97 Sharjeel Sadaqat North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 1 3.5 12 2 6.00 3.13 11.5 0 0 1 1
98 Richard Shipman North
 SACS 1st XI
3 1 7.0 25 2 12.50 3.57 21.0 0 0 6 0
99 Sabaoon Mangal South
 Ariana AKIF A
2 2 11.0 40 2 20.00 3.64 33.0 0 0 6 0
100 Javid Khan South
 Ariana AKIF A
3 3 13.0 51 2 25.50 3.92 39.0 0 0 2 0
101 Sameer Khan North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
7 3 15.0 64 2 32.00 4.27 45.0 0 0 3 0
102 Majid Mustafa North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 2 12.0 54 2 27.00 4.50 36.0 0 0 4 0
103 Sulman Yusuf North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 2 12.5 58 2 29.00 4.52 38.5 0 0 15 2
104 Piyal Rahman North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
1 1 5.3 25 2 12.50 4.55 16.5 0 0 3 0
105 Faseeh Choudhary North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 1 10.0 46 2 23.00 4.60 30.0 0 0 2 0
106 Syed Muhammad Junaid Ul Mohsin North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 5 26.0 123 2 61.50 4.73 78.0 0 0 8 2
107 Yarjan Mohammadi South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
5 2 11.0 59 2 29.50 5.36 33.0 0 0 5 1
108 Shahid Mustafa North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
4 1 5.2 29 2 14.50 5.44 16.0 0 0 1 0
109 Qader Shah Sadat South
 Ariana AKIF A
5 4 18.0 100 2 50.00 5.56 54.0 0 0 19 0
110 Mitchell O'Connor North
 SACS 1st XI
1 1 6.0 36 2 18.00 6.00 18.0 0 0 6 0
111 Anand Joshi North
 SACS 1st XI
4 2 7.0 44 2 22.00 6.29 21.0 0 0 3 1
112 Khalil Jalali North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
7 4 16.0 115 2 57.50 7.19 48.0 0 0 9 2
113 Tony Singh North
 SACS 1st XI
2 1 1.1 2 1 2.00 1.71 7.0 0 0 0 0
114 Benjamin Van Dam North
 SACS 1st XI
1 1 0.5 2 1 2.00 2.40 5.0 0 0 1 0
115 Zubair Aslam North
 Alby 1ST Xl
1 1 6.0 16 1 16.00 2.67 36.0 0 0 8 0
116 Chamara Jayasundara North
 Spånga
3 1 4.0 11 1 11.00 2.75 24.0 0 0 3 0
117 Hamed Halimi North
 HUDDINGE
1 1 5.0 18 1 18.00 3.60 30.0 0 0 2 0
118 Waseem Ul Haque North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
4 3 15.0 54 1 54.00 3.60 90.0 0 0 4 1
119 Nooryaleh Anwari South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
2 2 4.0 15 1 15.00 3.75 24.0 0 0 3 3
120 Amir Shazad South
 Göteborgs City A
3 3 14.0 56 1 56.00 4.00 84.0 0 0 14 0
121 Saqlain Karamat South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 1 9.0 36 1 36.00 4.00 54.0 0 0 8 0
122 Hamed Arabzai South
 Ariana AKIF A
1 1 6.0 25 1 25.00 4.17 36.0 0 0 4 0
123 Haseeb Babar North
 Umeå 1st X1
2 2 10.2 45 1 45.00 4.35 62.0 0 0 2 0
124 Narendar Madhavan South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
4 2 14.0 63 1 63.00 4.50 84.0 0 0 6 0
125 Max Mehdi North
 NACKA CC
6 4 9.0 44 1 44.00 4.89 54.0 0 0 11 0
126 Harris Aziz South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 1 3.4 19 1 19.00 5.18 22.0 0 0 0 0
127 Ahmad Shah Bahar South
 Halmstad CC elite
3 1 3.0 16 1 16.00 5.33 18.0 0 0 0 1
128 Choudry Share Ali North
 Alby 1ST Xl
7 2 8.0 44 1 44.00 5.50 48.0 0 0 9 3
129 Usman Jabbar North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 1 2.0 11 1 11.00 5.50 12.0 0 0 4 1
130 Don Don Madappuliarachchi North
 Spånga
5 4 10.3 62 1 62.00 5.90 63.0 0 0 0 0
131 Zia Alozai North
 Alby 1ST Xl
3 2 14.0 84 1 84.00 6.00 84.0 0 0 6 0
132 Anvesh Penmetsa North
 SACS 1st XI
3 3 5.0 30 1 30.00 6.00 30.0 0 0 3 0
133 Karandeep Singh South
 Ariana AKIF A
3 1 7.0 42 1 42.00 6.00 42.0 0 0 4 0
134 Sadashiv Gour South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
3 3 11.0 69 1 69.00 6.27 66.0 0 0 2 0
135 Muhammad Naism Abdul Hamid North
 SACS 1st XI
4 2 5.0 33 1 33.00 6.60 30.0 0 0 6 0
136 Qazi Rashid North
 NACKA CC
2 1 2.4 21 1 21.00 7.88 16.0 0 0 1 0
137 Mirza Yasir North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 1 1.0 8 1 8.00 8.00 6.0 0 0 2 0
138 Krishan Hikkaduwa Liyanage North
 Spånga
5 1 5.0 42 1 42.00 8.40 30.0 0 0 3 1
139 Sajith Johansson Nair North
 Spånga
6 3 9.0 89 1 89.00 9.89 54.0 0 0 2 0
140 Ihsanullah Sherzad South
 Ariana AKIF A
5 2 3.0 40 1 40.00 13.33 18.0 0 0 2 1
141 Ajmal Raza North
 Alby 1ST Xl
1 1 1.0 2 0 2.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
142 Mubashir Hasan South
 Halmstad CC elite
2 2 5.0 10 0 2.00 0.0 0 0 8 0
143 Asif Iqbal North
 NACKA CC
2 1 2.0 5 0 2.50 0.0 0 0 1 0
144 Bilal Zaigham South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
6 1 7.0 19 0 2.71 0.0 0 0 5 0
145 Tasal Saddiq North
 Spånga
4 3 10.0 31 0 3.10 0.0 0 0 3 1
146 Rohullah Safi North
 HUDDINGE
5 3 10.2 38 0 3.68 0.0 0 0 4 0
147 Azeem Chinwari South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 1 4.0 18 0 4.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
148 Taha Khan South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 4 12.0 54 0 4.50 0.0 0 0 6 0
149 Bilal Khanan South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 1 2.0 10 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
150 Muhammad Asif South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 1 6.0 30 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 2 2
151 Imran Habib South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 1 10.0 55 0 5.50 0.0 0 0 5 0
152 Thanga Durai South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
4 1 2.0 11 0 5.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
153 Muhammad Zahid Rasheed South
 Halmstad CC elite
1 1 5.0 29 0 5.80 0.0 0 0 13 0
154 Khaled Mohammad South
 Ariana AKIF A
6 3 5.2 32 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
155 Waqas Anis North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
2 1 2.0 12 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 3 0
156 Sai Ketty South
 Göteborgs City A
4 2 7.0 42 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 3 3
157 Elias Afrad North
 Umeå 1st X1
3 3 6.0 38 0 6.33 0.0 0 0 1 0
158 Ben Tew South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 1 5.0 32 0 6.40 0.0 0 0 0 1
159 Muhammad Junaid Khan North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
5 1 2.0 13 0 6.50 0.0 0 0 2 0
160 Asim Bukhari North
 SACS 1st XI
4 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 3 0
161 Qambber Syed North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
1 1 3.0 21 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
162 Farid Mohammad South
 Ariana AKIF A
5 2 4.0 28 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 2 1
163 Nadeem Tariq Khan South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 1 3.0 22 0 7.33 0.0 0 0 1 0
164 Khurshed Alam North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
3 1 2.0 15 0 7.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
165 Saghar Hanif South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 2 6.0 45 0 7.50 0.0 0 0 1 0
166 Sabyasachi Maity South
 Göteborgs City A
1 1 4.0 30 0 7.50 0.0 0 0 9 0
167 Sai Narayana Murthy South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
3 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
168 Farhad Momand North
 HUDDINGE
4 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
169 Abdul Muhammadi South
 Halmstad CC elite
3 2 3.0 25 0 8.33 0.0 0 0 11 0
170 Nasim Khan North
 HUDDINGE
4 1 2.0 18 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
171 Nasir Iqbal North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
2 1 1.0 9 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
172 Abhishek Bhat South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
2 1 1.0 9 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
173 Swaroop Tippapuram South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 1 3.0 29 0 9.67 0.0 0 0 2 0
174 Balamurugan Karuppiah South
 Göteborgs City A
1 1 1.0 10 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
175 Omran Zazai North
 NACKA CC
6 3 4.0 41 0 10.25 0.0 0 0 14 2
176 Sadat Sidiqi North
 NACKA CC
6 1 2.0 22 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
177 Kamran Ali Rehman North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
2 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 5 0
178 Kamran Akakhil South
 Göteborgs City A
1 1 2.0 24 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
179 Ricardo Adams North
 Spånga
3 3 4.0 48 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 7 0
180 Abulnilam Abulwaffa North
 Spånga
4 1 1.0 13 0 13.00 0.0 0 0 2 1
181 Raseka Danasekara Mudiyanselage South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
4 1 1.0 22 0 22.00 0.0 0 0 0 0