# Player

Group

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 S M Shadhin Mahmud South
 Göteborgs City A
0 12 0 0 2 14
2 Imal Zuwak North
 HUDDINGE
0 9 0 2 1 12
3 Nadeem Tariq Khan South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
2 7 1 0 2 12
4 Ihsanullah Sherzad South
 Ariana AKIF A
2 8 0 0 0 10
5 Saeed Ahmed North
 HUDDINGE
9 0 0 0 0 9
6 Qader Shah Sadat South
 Ariana AKIF A
6 2 1 0 0 9
7 Sadat Sidiqi North
 NACKA CC
1 6 1 0 1 9
8 Sweed Ullah North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
7 0 1 1 0 9
9 Mohammad Khan South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 7 0 0 0 8
10 Mahmood Hijazi South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
5 1 0 1 0 7
11 Hammad Rafiq South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
5 1 1 0 0 7
12 Sulman Yusuf North
 Umeå 1st X1
0 4 1 1 1 7
13 Rashid Khan North
 HUDDINGE
6 0 0 0 0 6
14 Sabir Zahoor South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
6 0 0 0 0 6
15 Bilal Zaigham South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
6 0 0 0 0 6
16 Abhijit Venkatesh South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
5 1 0 0 0 6
17 Anand Joshi North
 SACS 1st XI
3 2 0 0 1 6
18 Nikhil Mathur South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
4 0 1 1 0 6
19 Shahid Mustafa North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
1 2 0 2 1 6
20 Sajjad Butt South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
5 0 0 0 0 5
21 Adam Ahmadzay South
 Ariana AKIF A
5 0 0 0 0 5
22 Abu Zar South
 Göteborgs City A
2 3 0 0 0 5
23 Sohail Zahid North
 NACKA CC
5 0 0 0 0 5
24 Azam Khalil North
 Alby 1ST Xl
5 0 0 0 0 5
25 Samiullah Rahmani North
 NACKA CC
4 0 1 0 0 5
26 Ahsan Ashfaq South
 Halmstad CC elite
3 1 0 1 0 5
27 Tasaduq Hussain North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
4 0 0 1 0 5
28 Baz Mohammad Ayubi South
 Ariana AKIF A
2 0 1 2 0 5
29 Rabid Mehmood South
 Halmstad CC elite
2 0 1 2 0 5
30 Imran Kiyani South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
4 0 0 0 0 4
31 Asim Bukhari North
 SACS 1st XI
4 0 0 0 0 4
32 Zaker Taqawi South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 3 0 0 0 4
33 Fahad Waqas North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
3 1 0 0 0 4
34 Liam Karlsson North
 SACS 1st XI
4 0 0 0 0 4
35 Qasir Mahmood South
 Göteborgs City A
4 0 0 0 0 4
36 Tajammal Hussain North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
4 0 0 0 0 4
37 Abulnilam Abulwaffa North
 Spånga
0 4 0 0 0 4
38 Omran Zazai North
 NACKA CC
4 0 0 0 0 4
39 Shahzeb Choudhry North
 SACS 1st XI
4 0 0 0 0 4
40 Hijrat Khan North
 HUDDINGE
4 0 0 0 0 4
41 Amir Shazad South
 Göteborgs City A
4 0 0 0 0 4
42 Rameez Dalvi South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
3 0 1 0 0 4
43 Khalil Jalali North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
3 0 0 1 0 4
44 Mokhtar Ali Ghulami. South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
2 1 0 1 0 4
45 Imam Din North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 2 0 1 0 4
46 Muhammad Junaid Khan North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
2 1 1 0 0 4
47 Rohit Bailey South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 1 0 1 1 4
48 Tariq Zuwak North
 HUDDINGE
1 0 1 2 0 4
49 Aritra Bhakat North
 SACS 1st XI
1 2 0 0 0 3
50 Harinder Singh South
 Göteborgs City A
3 0 0 0 0 3
51 Hassan Zaigham South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
3 0 0 0 0 3
52 Thilina Madusanka Fernando Warnakulasuriya North
 Spånga
3 0 0 0 0 3
53 Naeem Sabir North
 Alby 1ST Xl
3 0 0 0 0 3
54 Sheron Nord South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 2 0 0 0 3
55 Anvesh Penmetsa North
 SACS 1st XI
3 0 0 0 0 3
56 Sambit Pattanaik South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
3 0 0 0 0 3
57 Farhad Momand North
 HUDDINGE
3 0 0 0 0 3
58 Qaiser Mahmood South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
3 0 0 0 0 3
59 Alexander Chandraratne North
 Spånga
2 1 0 0 0 3
60 Thanga Durai South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
2 1 0 0 0 3
61 Yama Masoud North
 HUDDINGE
3 0 0 0 0 3
62 Pubudu Keppetiyawe Gedara North
 Spånga
0 3 0 0 0 3
63 Nasim Khan North
 HUDDINGE
3 0 0 0 0 3
64 Safi Ataullah North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
3 0 0 0 0 3
65 Mehar Adnan North
 Umeå 1st X1
3 0 0 0 0 3
66 Saljooque Zubair South
 Halmstad CC elite
3 0 0 0 0 3
67 Raja Muhammad Usman Rafique South
 Halmstad CC elite
0 2 0 1 0 3
68 Bilal Saleem North
 Umeå 1st X1
2 0 0 1 0 3
69 Ali Usman South
 Halmstad CC elite
2 0 0 1 0 3
70 Rajan Sharma South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
2 0 0 1 0 3
71 Abdul Jalil Bahadori South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 1 0 0 1 3
72 Nouman Talib South
 Halmstad CC elite
2 0 0 1 0 3
73 Choudry Share Ali North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 0 0 0 1 3
74 Sabaun Shirzad South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 0 1 1 0 3
75 Waqar Hassan North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
2 0 0 0 0 2
76 Abdul Wakil Jalali North
 HUDDINGE
2 0 0 0 0 2
77 Askar Niazi North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 0 0 0 0 2
78 Muhammad Zeeshan North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 0 0 0 0 2
79 Faisal Azeem North
 Spånga
2 0 0 0 0 2
80 Muhammad Aweem Ullah North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
2 0 0 0 0 2
81 Waseem Ul Haque North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
2 0 0 0 0 2
82 Sanaullah Habibzai South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
83 Vaince Muhammad Waqqas North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
2 0 0 0 0 2
84 Amritanshu Singh South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
1 1 0 0 0 2
85 Najib Ahmadzai South
 Halmstad CC elite
2 0 0 0 0 2
86 Elias Afrad North
 Umeå 1st X1
2 0 0 0 0 2
87 Richard Shipman North
 SACS 1st XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
88 Sardar Ibrahimkhel South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
89 Khaled Mohammad South
 Ariana AKIF A
2 0 0 0 0 2
90 Noman Zahid North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 0 0 0 0 2
91 Umar Usman Ahmad South
 Göteborgs City A
2 0 0 0 0 2
92 Serge Conein North
 SACS 1st XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
93 Shamith Kurera Mihindukulasuriya North
 Spånga
2 0 0 0 0 2
94 Bilal Khanan South
 Halmstad CC elite
2 0 0 0 0 2
95 Mohammad Vajjih Ali North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 0 0 0 0 2
96 Sameer Khan North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 1 0 0 0 2
97 Narendar Madhavan South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
98 Arslan Zulfiqar North
 Umeå 1st X1
1 1 0 0 0 2
99 Farid Lashari North
 Umeå 1st X1
2 0 0 0 0 2
100 Muhammad Bilal North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
2 0 0 0 0 2
101 Saghar Hanif South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
2 0 0 0 0 2
102 Nasir Iqbal North
 HUDDINGE
2 0 0 0 0 2
103 Pardeep Singh North
 Umeå 1st X1
2 0 0 0 0 2
104 Hamed Halimi North
 HUDDINGE
2 0 0 0 0 2
105 Lemar Momand North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 0 0 0 0 2
106 Tuseef Walayat South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
2 0 0 0 0 2
107 M Sadek South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
2 0 0 0 0 2
108 Waheed Mehmood North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
0 2 0 0 0 2
109 Azam Mohammad North
 NACKA CC
1 0 1 0 0 2
110 Akshay Akshay South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 1 0 2
111 Zubair Aslam North
 Alby 1ST Xl
1 0 1 0 0 2
112 Sheikh Rafiq North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 1 0 2
113 Khurshed Alam North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 0 1 0 2
114 Syed Waqas Haider North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 1 0 2
115 Muhammad Dost North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 1 0 0 2
116 Usman Arif North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 1 0 2
117 Majid Mustafa North
 Umeå 1st X1
0 1 1 0 0 2
118 Haseeb Babar North
 Umeå 1st X1
1 0 1 0 0 2
119 Waqas Anis North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 1 0 2
120 Ahmad Shah Bahar South
 Halmstad CC elite
0 0 0 1 1 2
121 Faraz Muneer South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
0 0 1 1 0 2
122 Ben Tew South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
123 Ajit Yadav South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
124 Abhishek Bhat South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
125 Sajith Johansson Nair North
 Spånga
1 0 0 0 0 1
126 Rukshan Nawalage North
 Spånga
1 0 0 0 0 1
127 Ismaeel Zia North
 Alby 1ST Xl
0 1 0 0 0 1
128 Muhammad Awais North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 0 0 0 1
129 Aman Grover North
 SACS 1st XI
0 1 0 0 0 1
130 Naveed Ahmed North
 HUDDINGE
1 0 0 0 0 1
131 Danyal Siddiqui South
 Göteborgs City A
1 0 0 0 0 1
132 Farqaleet Kirmani North
 Alby 1ST Xl
0 1 0 0 0 1
133 Rizwan Ashraf South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
134 Hamed Arabzai South
 Ariana AKIF A
1 0 0 0 0 1
135 Ramprasad Soundhararajan South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
136 Benjamin Van Dam North
 SACS 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
137 Raseka Danasekara Mudiyanselage South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
138 Jayant Prabhakar North
 NACKA CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
139 Aniket Kharade South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
140 Karan Budhiraja North
 HUDDINGE
1 0 0 0 0 1
141 Mirza Yasir North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 0 0 0 1
142 Carl Rogers North
 SACS 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
143 Yarjan Mohammadi South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
144 Tatbeeq Raza Ullah North
 Umeå 1st X1
1 0 0 0 0 1
145 Abdul Abdullah North
 NACKA CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
146 Muhammad Usman Ashraf South
 Halmstad CC elite
0 1 0 0 0 1
147 Ankit Dubey North
 SACS 1st XI
0 1 0 0 0 1
148 Ajmal Raza North
 Alby 1ST Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
149 Pradeep Dinakar South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
150 Zamin Zazai South
 Ariana AKIF A
1 0 0 0 0 1
151 Zia Alozai North
 Alby 1ST Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
152 Johannes Gous South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
153 Muhammad Naism Abdul Hamid North
 SACS 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
154 Qaiser Munir South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
155 Umar Khan North
 Alby 1ST Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
156 Farid Ahmed North
 NACKA CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
157 Ajmal Raza North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
158 Janaka Vaalaranta North
 Spånga
1 0 0 0 0 1
159 Qudratullah Mir Afzal North
 HUDDINGE
1 0 0 0 0 1
160 Hamid Mahmood North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
0 1 0 0 0 1
161 Sunny Sharma South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
162 Sabyasachi Maity South
 Göteborgs City A
1 0 0 0 0 1
163 Avinash Singh South
 Göteborgs City A
1 0 0 0 0 1
164 Mubashir Hasan South
 Halmstad CC elite
1 0 0 0 0 1
165 Qambber Syed North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
166 Taha Khan South
 Halmstad CC elite
1 0 0 0 0 1
167 Muhammad Zahid Rasheed South
 Halmstad CC elite
1 0 0 0 0 1
168 Max Mehdi North
 NACKA CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
169 Sadashiv Gour South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
170 Benton Basson North
 SACS 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
171 Sabaoon Mangal South
 Ariana AKIF A
1 0 0 0 0 1
172 Dammika Anduranmulla Vithanage North
 Spånga
1 0 0 0 0 1
173 Muhammad Usman Iftikhar North
 Alby 1ST Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
174 Ibrahim Khan South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
175 Aman Zahid North
 Alby 1ST Xl
0 1 0 0 0 1
176 Abdur Rahman Sudais South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
0 0 0 1 0 1
177 Sesanka Katuri North
 SACS 1st XI
0 0 1 0 0 1
178 Naresh Jayasundara North
 Spånga
0 0 1 0 0 1
179 Syed Wasti North
 Alby 1ST Xl
0 0 0 1 0 1
180 Kamran Ali Rehman North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 1 0 1
181 Sharjeel Sadaqat North
 Alby 1ST Xl
0 0 0 1 0 1
182 Saqlain Karamat South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
0 0 0 1 0 1
183 Ayub Khan Azizi South
 Ariana AKIF A
0 0 1 0 0 1
184 Krishan Hikkaduwa Liyanage North
 Spånga
0 0 1 0 0 1
185 Wajahat Ali North
 Umeå 1st X1
0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Ulfat Haidari South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Shashikant Panchal North
 SACS 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
188 Qaisar Zaman South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Javid Khan South
 Ariana AKIF A
0 0 0 0 0 0
190 Rohollah Stanikzai North
 Alby 1ST Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
191 Muhammad Asif South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
192 Zeeshan Khan North
 NACKA CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Akshay Dhani South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Imran Habib South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
195 Syed Muhammad Junaid Ul Mohsin North
 Umeå 1st X1
0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Karandeep Singh South
 Ariana AKIF A
0 0 0 0 0 0
197 Malyar Gholam Babak South
 Ariana AKIF A
0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Karman Zia North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Jahan Mushtaq South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Muhammad usama Chaudhry North
 Alby 1ST Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Benedict Chambers North
 SACS 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Fakhar Uzaman South
 Halmstad CC elite
0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Tasal Saddiq North
 Spånga
0 0 0 0 0 0
204 Stephen Rutland South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
205 Zabihullah Salim Jan South
 Ariana AKIF A
0 0 0 0 0 0
206 Ricardo Adams North
 Spånga
0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Paramjot Singh South
 Ariana AKIF A
0 0 0 0 0 0
208 Nasir Iqbal North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Qazi Rashid North
 NACKA CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Tony Singh North
 SACS 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Rony Shohel Ali North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
0 0 0 0 0 0
212 Nooryaleh Anwari South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Yasir Tufail South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Aftab Ahmad North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
0 0 0 0 0 0
215 Sean Williams North
 SACS 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Don Don Madappuliarachchi North
 Spånga
0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Sai Narayana Murthy South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Sai Ketty South
 Göteborgs City A
0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Syed Shahbaz Hussain South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Zabi Ullah Zahid North
 NACKA CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Balamurugan Karuppiah South
 Göteborgs City A
0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Piyal Rahman North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Ubaid Safi North
 SACS 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Michael Walling North
 SACS 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Usman Jabbar North
 Alby 1ST Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Varun Dhingra South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Rahel Khan North
 Alby 1ST Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Vishrut Krashak South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Rohullah Safi North
 HUDDINGE
0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Asghar Farooq Khan South
 Göteborgs City A
0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Mitchell O'Connor North
 SACS 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Kamran Akakhil South
 Göteborgs City A
0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Rizwan Ali South
 Halmstad CC elite
0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Gayal Abeyasinghe North
 Spånga
0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Md Nabil South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Abdul Muhammadi South
 Halmstad CC elite
0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Mohammad Babak South
 Ariana AKIF A
0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Adil Afzal North
 NACKA CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Azeem Chinwari South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Sachin Khairnar South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Asif Iqbal North
 NACKA CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Swaroop Tippapuram South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Andrew Campbell North
 SACS 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Chamara Jayasundara North
 Spånga
0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Amir Husseini North
 Umeå 1st X1
0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Babar Farooq South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Faseeh Choudhary North
 Alby 1ST Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Miakhil Wasiullah North
 HUDDINGE
0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Eric Folker South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Harris Aziz South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Sadiq Sidiqi North
 NACKA CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Sachin Patkar South
 Göteborgs City A
0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Momin Khan South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Umar Nawaz South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Muhammad Afsal North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Musab Musab Omer North
 Alby 1ST Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Mahmood Ahmad North
 Umeå 1st X1
0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Bakht Pervaiz North
 HUDDINGE
0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Farid Mohammad South
 Ariana AKIF A
0 0 0 0 0 0