# Player

Group

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 S M Shadhin Mahmud South
 Göteborgs City A
0 12 0 0 2 14
2 Imal Zuwak North
 Huddinge
0 9 0 2 1 12
3 Nadeem Tariq Khan South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
2 7 1 0 2 12
4 Ihsanullah Sherzad South
 Ariana Akif A
2 8 0 0 0 10
5 Qader Shah Sadat South
 Ariana Akif A
6 2 1 0 0 9
6 Sadat Sidiqi North
 Nacka CC
1 6 1 0 1 9
7 Saeed Ahmed North
 Huddinge
9 0 0 0 0 9
8 Sweed Ullah North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
7 0 1 1 0 9
9 Mohammad Khan South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
1 7 0 0 0 8
10 Hammad Rafiq South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
5 1 1 0 0 7
11 Mahmood Hijazi South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
5 1 0 1 0 7
12 Sulman Yusuf North
 Umeå 1st X1
0 4 1 1 1 7
13 Abhijit Venkatesh South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
5 1 0 0 0 6
14 Anand Joshi North
 Sacs 1st XI
3 2 0 0 1 6
15 Bilal Zaigham South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
6 0 0 0 0 6
16 Nikhil Mathur South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
4 0 1 1 0 6
17 Rashid Khan North
 Huddinge
6 0 0 0 0 6
18 Sabir Zahoor South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
6 0 0 0 0 6
19 Shahid Mustafa North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
1 2 0 2 1 6
20 Abu Zar South
 Göteborgs City A
2 3 0 0 0 5
21 Adam Ahmadzay South
 Ariana Akif A
5 0 0 0 0 5
22 Ahsan Ashfaq South
 Halmstad Cc Elite
3 1 0 1 0 5
23 Azam Khalil North
 Alby 1st Xl
5 0 0 0 0 5
24 Baz M Ayubi South
 Ariana Akif A
2 0 1 2 0 5
25 Rabid Mehmood South
 Halmstad Cc Elite
2 0 1 2 0 5
26 Sajjad Butt South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
5 0 0 0 0 5
27 Samiullah Rahmani North
 Nacka CC
4 0 1 0 0 5
28 Sohail Zahid North
 Nacka CC
5 0 0 0 0 5
29 Tasaduq Hussain North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
4 0 0 1 0 5
30 Abulnilam Abulwaffa North
 Spånga
0 4 0 0 0 4
31 Amir Shazad South
 Göteborgs City A
4 0 0 0 0 4
32 Asim Bukhari North
 Sacs 1st XI
4 0 0 0 0 4
33 Fahad Waqas North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
3 1 0 0 0 4
34 Hijrat Khan North
 Huddinge
4 0 0 0 0 4
35 Imam Din North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 2 0 1 0 4
36 Imran Kiyani South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
4 0 0 0 0 4
37 Khalil Jalali North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
3 0 0 1 0 4
38 Liam Karlsson North
 Sacs 1st XI
4 0 0 0 0 4
39 Mokhtar Ali Ghulami. South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
2 1 0 1 0 4
40 Muhammad Junaid Khan North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
2 1 1 0 0 4
41 Omran Zazai North
 Nacka CC
4 0 0 0 0 4
42 Qasir Mahmood South
 Göteborgs City A
4 0 0 0 0 4
43 Rameez Dalvi South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
3 0 1 0 0 4
44 Rohit Bailey South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
1 1 0 1 1 4
45 Shahzeb Choudhry North
 Sacs 1st XI
4 0 0 0 0 4
46 Tajammal Hussain North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
4 0 0 0 0 4
47 Tariq Zuwak North
 Huddinge
1 0 1 2 0 4
48 Zaker Taqawi South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
1 3 0 0 0 4
49 Abdul Jalil Bahadori South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
1 1 0 0 1 3
50 Alexander Chandraratne North
 Spånga
2 1 0 0 0 3
51 Ali Usman South
 Halmstad Cc Elite
2 0 0 1 0 3
52 Anvesh Penmetsa North
 Sacs 1st XI
3 0 0 0 0 3
53 Aritra Bhakat North
 Sacs 1st XI
1 2 0 0 0 3
54 Bilal Saleem North
 Umeå 1st X1
2 0 0 1 0 3
55 Choudry Share Ali North
 Alby 1st Xl
2 0 0 0 1 3
56 Farhad Momand North
 Huddinge
3 0 0 0 0 3
57 Harinder Singh South
 Göteborgs City A
3 0 0 0 0 3
58 Hassan Zaigham South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
3 0 0 0 0 3
59 Mehar Adnan North
 Umeå 1st X1
3 0 0 0 0 3
60 Naeem Sabir North
 Alby 1st Xl
3 0 0 0 0 3
61 Nasim Khan North
 Huddinge
3 0 0 0 0 3
62 Nouman Talib South
 Halmstad Cc Elite
2 0 0 1 0 3
63 Pubudu Keppetiyawe Gedara North
 Spånga
0 3 0 0 0 3
64 Qaiser Mahmood South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
3 0 0 0 0 3
65 Raja Muhammad Usman Rafique South
 Halmstad Cc Elite
0 2 0 1 0 3
66 Rajan Sharma South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
2 0 0 1 0 3
67 Sabaun Shirzad South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 1 1 0 3
68 Safi Ataullah North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
3 0 0 0 0 3
69 Saljooque Zubair South
 Halmstad Cc Elite
3 0 0 0 0 3
70 Sambit Pattanaik South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
3 0 0 0 0 3
71 Sheron Nord South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
1 2 0 0 0 3
72 Thanga Durai South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
2 1 0 0 0 3
73 Thilina Madusanka Fernando Warnakulasuriya North
 Spånga
3 0 0 0 0 3
74 Yama Masoud North
 Huddinge
3 0 0 0 0 3
75 Abdul Wakil Jalali North
 Huddinge
2 0 0 0 0 2
76 Ahmad Shah Bahar South
 Halmstad Cc Elite
0 0 0 1 1 2
77 Akshay Akshay South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 1 0 2
78 Amritanshu Singh South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
1 1 0 0 0 2
79 Arslan Zulfiqar North
 Umeå 1st X1
1 1 0 0 0 2
80 Askar Niazi North
 Alby 1st Xl
2 0 0 0 0 2
81 Azam Mohammad North
 Nacka CC
1 0 1 0 0 2
82 Bilal Khanan South
 Halmstad Cc Elite
2 0 0 0 0 2
83 Elias Afrad North
 Umeå 1st X1
2 0 0 0 0 2
84 Faisal Azeem North
 Spånga
2 0 0 0 0 2
85 Faraz Muneer South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
0 0 1 1 0 2
86 Farid Lashari North
 Umeå 1st X1
2 0 0 0 0 2
87 Hamed Halimi North
 Huddinge
2 0 0 0 0 2
88 Haseeb Babar North
 Umeå 1st X1
1 0 1 0 0 2
89 Khaled Mohammad South
 Ariana Akif A
2 0 0 0 0 2
90 Khurshed Alam North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 0 1 0 2
91 Lemar Momand North
 Alby 1st Xl
2 0 0 0 0 2
92 M Sadek South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
2 0 0 0 0 2
93 Majid Mustafa North
 Umeå 1st X1
0 1 1 0 0 2
94 Mohammad Vajjih Ali North
 Alby 1st Xl
2 0 0 0 0 2
95 Muhammad Aweem Ullah North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
2 0 0 0 0 2
96 Muhammad Zeeshan North
 Alby 1st Xl
2 0 0 0 0 2
97 Muhammad Bilal North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
2 0 0 0 0 2
98 Muhammad Dost North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 1 0 0 2
99 Najib Ahmadzai South
 Halmstad Cc Elite
2 0 0 0 0 2
100 Narendar Madhavan South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
101 Nasir Iqbal North
 Huddinge
2 0 0 0 0 2
102 Noman Zahid North
 Alby 1st Xl
2 0 0 0 0 2
103 Pardeep Singh North
 Umeå 1st X1
2 0 0 0 0 2
104 Richard Shipman North
 Sacs 1st XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
105 Saghar Hanif South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
2 0 0 0 0 2
106 Sameer Khan North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 1 0 0 0 2
107 Sanaullah Habibzai South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
108 Sardar Ibrahimkhel South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
109 Serge Conein North
 Sacs 1st XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
110 Shamith Kurera Mihindukulasuriya North
 Spånga
2 0 0 0 0 2
111 Sheikh Rafiq North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 1 0 2
112 Syed Waqas Haider North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 1 0 2
113 Tuseef Walayat South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
2 0 0 0 0 2
114 Umar Usman Ahmad South
 Göteborgs City A
2 0 0 0 0 2
115 Usman Arif North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 1 0 2
116 Vaince Muhammad Waqqas North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
2 0 0 0 0 2
117 Waheed Mehmood North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
0 2 0 0 0 2
118 Waqar Hassan North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
2 0 0 0 0 2
119 Waqas Anis North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 1 0 2
120 Waseem Ul Haque North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
2 0 0 0 0 2
121 Zubair Aslam North
 Alby 1st Xl
1 0 1 0 0 2
122 Abdul Abdullah North
 Nacka CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
123 Abdur Rahman Sudais South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
0 0 0 1 0 1
124 Abhishek Bhat South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
125 Ajit Yadav South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
126 Ajmal Raza North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
127 Ajmal Raza North
 Alby 1st Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
128 Aman Zahid North
 Alby 1st Xl
0 1 0 0 0 1
129 Aman Grover North
 Sacs 1st XI
0 1 0 0 0 1
130 Aniket Kharade South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
131 Ankit Dubey North
 Sacs 1st XI
0 1 0 0 0 1
132 Avinash Singh South
 Göteborgs City A
1 0 0 0 0 1
133 Ayub Khan Azizi South
 Ariana Akif A
0 0 1 0 0 1
134 Ben Tew South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
135 Benjamin Van Dam North
 Sacs 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
136 Benton Basson North
 Sacs 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
137 Carl Rogers North
 Sacs 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
138 Dammika Anduranmulla Vithanage North
 Spånga
1 0 0 0 0 1
139 Danyal Siddiqui South
 Göteborgs City A
1 0 0 0 0 1
140 Farid Ahmed North
 Nacka CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
141 Farqaleet Kirmani North
 Alby 1st Xl
0 1 0 0 0 1
142 Hamed Arabzai South
 Ariana Akif A
1 0 0 0 0 1
143 Hamid Mahmood North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
0 1 0 0 0 1
144 Ibrahim Khan South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
145 Ismaeel Zia North
 Alby 1st Xl
0 1 0 0 0 1
146 Janaka Vaalaranta North
 Spånga
1 0 0 0 0 1
147 Jayant Prabhakar North
 Nacka CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
148 Johannes Gous South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
149 Kamran Ali Rehman North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 1 0 1
150 Karan Budhiraja North
 Huddinge
1 0 0 0 0 1
151 Krishan Hikkaduwa Liyanage North
 Spånga
0 0 1 0 0 1
152 Max Mehdi North
 Nacka CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
153 Mirza Yasir North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 0 0 0 1
154 Mubashir Hasan South
 Halmstad Cc Elite
1 0 0 0 0 1
155 Muhammad Awais North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 0 0 0 1
156 Muhammad Naism Abdul Hamid North
 Sacs 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
157 Muhammad Usman Ashraf South
 Halmstad Cc Elite
0 1 0 0 0 1
158 Muhammad Usman Iftikhar North
 Alby 1st Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
159 Muhammad Zahid Rasheed South
 Halmstad Cc Elite
1 0 0 0 0 1
160 Naresh Jayasundara North
 Spånga
0 0 1 0 0 1
161 Naveed Ahmed North
 Huddinge
1 0 0 0 0 1
162 Pradeep Dinakar South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
163 Qaiser Munir South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
164 Qambber Syed North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
165 Qudratullah Mir Afzal North
 Huddinge
1 0 0 0 0 1
166 Ramprasad Soundhararajan South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
167 Raseka Danasekara Mudiyanselage South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
168 Rizwan Ashraf South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
169 Rukshan Nawalage North
 Spånga
1 0 0 0 0 1
170 Sabaoon Mangal South
 Ariana Akif A
1 0 0 0 0 1
171 Sabyasachi Maity South
 Göteborgs City A
1 0 0 0 0 1
172 Sadashiv Gour South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
173 Sajith Johansson Nair North
 Spånga
1 0 0 0 0 1
174 Saqlain Karamat South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
0 0 0 1 0 1
175 Sesanka Katuri North
 Sacs 1st XI
0 0 1 0 0 1
176 Sharjeel Sadaqat North
 Alby 1st Xl
0 0 0 1 0 1
177 Sunny Sharma South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
178 Syed Wasti North
 Alby 1st Xl
0 0 0 1 0 1
179 Taha Khan South
 Halmstad Cc Elite
1 0 0 0 0 1
180 Tatbeeq Raza Ullah North
 Umeå 1st X1
1 0 0 0 0 1
181 Umar Khan North
 Alby 1st Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
182 Yarjan Mohammadi South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
183 Zamin Zazai South
 Ariana Akif A
1 0 0 0 0 1
184 Zia Alozai North
 Alby 1st Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
185 Abdul Muhammadi South
 Halmstad Cc Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Adil Afzal North
 Nacka CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Aftab Ahmad North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
0 0 0 0 0 0
188 Akshay Dhani South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Amir Husseini North
 Umeå 1st X1
0 0 0 0 0 0
190 Andrew Campbell North
 Sacs 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
191 Asghar Farooq Khan South
 Göteborgs City A
0 0 0 0 0 0
192 Asif Iqbal North
 Nacka CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Azeem Chinwari South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Babar Farooq South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
195 Bakht Pervaiz North
 Huddinge
0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Balamurugan Karuppiah South
 Göteborgs City A
0 0 0 0 0 0
197 Benedict Chambers North
 Sacs 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Chamara Jayasundara North
 Spånga
0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Don Don Madappuliarachchi North
 Spånga
0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Eric Folker South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Fakhar Uzaman South
 Halmstad Cc Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Farid Mohammad South
 Ariana Akif A
0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Faseeh Choudhary North
 Alby 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
204 Gayal Abeyasinghe North
 Spånga
0 0 0 0 0 0
205 Harris Aziz South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
206 Imran Habib South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Jahan Mushtaq South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
208 Javid Khan South
 Ariana Akif A
0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Kamran Akakhil South
 Göteborgs City A
0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Karandeep Singh South
 Ariana Akif A
0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Karman Zia North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
0 0 0 0 0 0
212 Mahmood Ahmad North
 Umeå 1st X1
0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Malyar Gholam Babak South
 Ariana Akif A
0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Md Nabil South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
215 Miakhil Wasiullah North
 Huddinge
0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Michael Walling North
 Sacs 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Mitchell O'Connor North
 Sacs 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Mohammad Babak South
 Ariana Akif A
0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Momin Khan South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Muhammad Afsal North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Muhammad Asif South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Muhammad usama Chaudhry North
 Alby 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Musab Musab Omer North
 Alby 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Nasir Iqbal North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Nooryaleh Anwari South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Paramjot Singh South
 Ariana Akif A
0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Piyal Rahman North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Qaisar Zaman South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Qazi Rashid North
 Nacka CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Rahel Khan North
 Alby 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Ricardo Adams North
 Spånga
0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Rizwan Ali South
 Halmstad Cc Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Rohollah Stanikzai North
 Alby 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Rohullah Safi North
 Huddinge
0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Rony Shohel Ali North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Sachin Patkar South
 Göteborgs City A
0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Sachin Khairnar South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Sadiq Sidiqi North
 Nacka CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Sai Narayana Murthy South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Sai Ketty South
 Göteborgs City A
0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Sean Williams North
 Sacs 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Shashikant Panchal North
 Sacs 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Stephen Rutland South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Swaroop Tippapuram South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Syed Muhammad Junaid Ul Mohsin North
 Umeå 1st X1
0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Syed Shahbaz Hussain South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Tasal Saddiq North
 Spånga
0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Tony Singh North
 Sacs 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Ubaid Safi North
 Sacs 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Ulfat Haidari South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Umar Nawaz South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Usman Jabbar North
 Alby 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Varun Dhingra South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Vishrut Krashak South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Wajahat Ali North
 Umeå 1st X1
0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Yasir Tufail South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Zabi Ullah Zahid North
 Nacka CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Zabihullah Salim Jan South
 Ariana Akif A
0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Zeeshan Khan North
 Nacka CC
0 0 0 0 0 0