# Player

Group

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 Santhosh Yadlapalli North B
 Stockholm Cc 2
5 0 1 0 0 6
2 Srinivas Manem North B
 Forenom Royals
4 0 1 0 0 5
3 Fareed Mohammed South A
 Seaside CC
4 0 0 0 0 4
4 Fazel Mahboob Fazly North B
 Tullinge Cricket
3 0 0 1 0 4
5 Mudasir Mohammed North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
3 0 0 1 0 4
6 Munir Safi North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
4 0 0 0 0 4
7 Prem Krishna North A
 Stockholm Cc 3
3 0 1 0 0 4
8 Sahibzada Abdul Haq Khan South A
 Watan Zalmi
2 0 2 0 0 4
9 Aarav Jain North A
 Stockholm Cc 3
0 3 0 0 0 3
10 Abdul Naser Behsudwal North B
 Tullinge Cricket
1 2 0 0 0 3
11 Abdullah Khalil North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
1 1 0 1 0 3
12 Adarsh Arakatla North A
 Västerås Cc 2
0 0 3 0 0 3
13 Amit Jain South A
 Hisingens CC
2 1 0 0 0 3
14 Anamaya Dwivedi North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
0 2 0 0 1 3
15 Avinash Upadhyaya North B
 Stockholm Cc 2
3 0 0 0 0 3
16 Deepjagan Sandhu North B
 Stockholm Cc 2
3 0 0 0 0 3
17 Faqir Khan North B
 Värmdö CC
2 0 0 1 0 3
18 Ihsanullah Wafa South B
 Kristianstad CC
1 0 1 1 0 3
19 Janardhana Kakarla South A
 Göteborgs City C
3 0 0 0 0 3
20 Jyotimoi Saikia North B
 Stockholm Cc 2
0 1 0 1 1 3
21 Muhammad Alam South A
 Hisingens CC
2 0 1 0 0 3
22 Muhammad Musab Siddique North B
 Linköping CC
2 0 0 1 0 3
23 Noman Walyat North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
3 0 0 0 0 3
24 Taj Jabarkheil South B
 Ängelholms Cf
2 0 1 0 0 3
25 Abdel Momand North B
 Värmdö CC
0 2 0 0 0 2
26 Abdul Razzaq North B
 Sikif 2nd XI
1 0 0 0 1 2
27 Abhishek Mathur North B
 Stockholm Cc 2
1 1 0 0 0 2
28 Adnan Nazir North B
 Sikif 2nd XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
29 Ahsan Mehmood North B
 Kista Sportsclub Team B
1 0 1 0 0 2
30 Akanshu Mahajan North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
1 0 0 1 0 2
31 Akash Jha North A
 Stockholm Cc 3
1 0 1 0 0 2
32 Akbar Hussaini South B
 Kalmar Cf
2 0 0 0 0 2
33 Aman Grover North B
 Dif 2nd Xi T20
1 1 0 0 0 2
34 Amjad Khaja North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
0 1 0 0 1 2
35 Anthony Harris North A
 Dif 3rd Xi T20
0 1 0 0 1 2
36 Arfan Arif South A
 Seaside CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
37 Arifullah Khawari South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
2 0 0 0 0 2
38 Aritra Bhakat North B
 Dif 2nd Xi T20
0 2 0 0 0 2
39 Asad Javed North A
 Saltsjöbaden Cc 2nd
2 0 0 0 0 2
40 Azim Chinwari South B
 Kristianstad CC
1 0 0 1 0 2
41 Bashir Kochai South B
 Kalmar Cf
0 1 0 0 1 2
42 Bhushan Nikumbh North B
 Indiska 2nd
2 0 0 0 0 2
43 Bhushan Patil North B
 Linköping CC
0 1 0 1 0 2
44 Bilal Momand North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
2 0 0 0 0 2
45 Biplov Bora North A
 Västerås Cc 2
0 0 2 0 0 2
46 Farabi Islam North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 2 0 0 2
47 Farhad Zamani South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
1 0 1 0 0 2
48 Faridulla Khawri South B
 Kristianstad CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
49 Jayachandran Kothuru Chinnadurai North B
 Indiska 2nd
2 0 0 0 0 2
50 Junaid Azam North B
 Kista Sportsclub Team B
2 0 0 0 0 2
51 Kabir Zuwak North B
 Tullinge Cricket
1 0 1 0 0 2
52 Kashif Aziz North B
 Värmdö CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
53 Kavin Meenakshisundaram South A
 Göteborgs Cc (3rd Xi)
2 0 0 0 0 2
54 Muhammad Usman South A
 Göteborgs City B
2 0 0 0 0 2
55 Muhibullah Kharoti South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 2 0 0 0 2
56 Munib Safi North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
2 0 0 0 0 2
57 Nagaraj Shetty North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
2 0 0 0 0 2
58 Nasiri Asif South B
 Ariana Cc 2nd XI
0 1 1 0 0 2
59 Rahul Ganju South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
2 0 0 0 0 2
60 Rohit Rohit North B
 Forenom Royals
2 0 0 0 0 2
61 Rohollah Stanikzai North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
1 0 0 1 0 2
62 Sahil Prashar North B
 Forenom Royals
2 0 0 0 0 2
63 Saifullah Khushhal North B
 Tullinge Cricket
2 0 0 0 0 2
64 Shahin Heydari North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
0 2 0 0 0 2
65 Umer Farooq North A
 Saltsjöbaden Cc 2nd
0 0 2 0 0 2
66 Umesh Bharti North B
 Stockholm Cc 2
2 0 0 0 0 2
67 Zariri Baig North A
 Dif 3rd Xi T20
2 0 0 0 0 2
68 Zarullah Muhammed Sadeq South B
 Kalmar Cf
0 1 1 0 0 2
69 Abdul Ismail South A
 Göteborgs City C
1 0 0 0 0 1
70 Abid Fawjoon North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
71 Abu Zar South A
 Göteborgs City B
1 0 0 0 0 1
72 Aditya Arora South A
 Seaside CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
73 Ahmad Zaki South B
 Ängelholms Cf
0 1 0 0 0 1
74 Ahmer Sattar North B
 Sikif 2nd XI
0 1 0 0 0 1
75 Akmal Popal South B
 Kristianstad CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
76 Aman Zahid North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
77 Amanullah Safi North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
78 Amar Butt North B
 Kista Sportsclub Team B
1 0 0 0 0 1
79 Anas Tanveer North A
 Saltsjöbaden Cc 2nd
1 0 0 0 0 1
80 Anukool Korde North A
 Västerås Cc 2
1 0 0 0 0 1
81 Anup Vasu Padaki South A
 Göteborgs Cc (3rd Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
82 Aref Naseri South B
 Landskrona Cc (2nd Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
83 Aref Naseri South B
 Ängelholms Cf
1 0 0 0 0 1
84 Aritra Nag South A
 Hisingens CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
85 Asadullah Safizada South A
 Gbg Kings 1st Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
86 Ashiq Hussain South A
 Seaside CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
87 Asif Loan North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
88 Azeem Akhtar North B
 Sikif 2nd XI
0 0 1 0 0 1
89 Azmat Noor South A
 Hisingens CC
0 1 0 0 0 1
90 Bashirollah Khan South B
 Kristianstad CC
0 0 1 0 0 1
91 Basir Sahebi North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
92 Bharanidar Kasthurirangan North A
 Västerås Cc 2
1 0 0 0 0 1
93 Cameron Crowley South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
1 0 0 0 0 1
94 Chandu Roth South B
 Kalmar Cf
1 0 0 0 0 1
95 Chiranjeevi Vattiri North B
 Indiska 2nd
0 0 0 0 1 1
96 Chris Dominic North A
 Dif 3rd Xi T20
1 0 0 0 0 1
97 Danish Bin Jahanzeb North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
98 Deepak Chandel North B
 Dif 2nd Xi T20
1 0 0 0 0 1
99 Desikan Badri Narayanan South A
 Göteborgs City B
1 0 0 0 0 1
100 Faheem Shah North A
 Saltsjöbaden Cc 2nd
0 1 0 0 0 1
101 Farooq Ahmed South B
 Landskrona Cc (2nd Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
102 Gobu Venkatakrishnan North A
 Stockholm Cc 3
1 0 0 0 0 1
103 Gokul Seenivasan South A
 Göteborgs City C
1 0 0 0 0 1
104 Hafizullah Shinwari South B
 Kristianstad CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
105 Hamad Ahmed South A
 Watan Zalmi
1 0 0 0 0 1
106 Hamza Iqbal North B
 Kista Sportsclub Team B
1 0 0 0 0 1
107 Harinder Koranga South A
 Seaside CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
108 Harish Navrathnmal North B
 Kista Sportsclub Team B
1 0 0 0 0 1
109 Hayat Khan South B
 Kristianstad CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
110 Himanshu Patel North B
 Stockholm Cc 2
1 0 0 0 0 1
111 Imamudin Imamudin North B
 Värmdö CC
0 0 0 1 0 1
112 Imran Khan South A
 Watan Zalmi
1 0 0 0 0 1
113 Imran Sabawoon South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 0 0 1 0 1
114 Javed Ahmed North A
 Saltsjöbaden Cc 2nd
1 0 0 0 0 1
115 Justine Selvaraj South A
 Göteborgs City B
1 0 0 0 0 1
116 Kaushik Vats North B
 Stockholm Cc 2
0 0 0 1 0 1
117 Khaled Mohammad South B
 Kalmar Cf
1 0 0 0 0 1
118 Khurram Shahzad South B
 Malmöhus 2nd XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
119 Krishnakumar Balasubramaniyan North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
1 0 0 0 0 1
120 M. Irfan Aslam South A
 Göteborgs City B
1 0 0 0 0 1
121 Masoud Ghor Zang North B
 Tullinge Cricket
1 0 0 0 0 1
122 Md Ratin North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
1 0 0 0 0 1
123 Minhaz Karim Rudro North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 1 0 0 1
124 Mohammad Askari South A
 Watan Zalmi
1 0 0 0 0 1
125 Mohit Bhatia North B
 Forenom Royals
1 0 0 0 0 1
126 Muhammad Dost North B
 Tullinge Cricket
1 0 0 0 0 1
127 Muhammad Ammar Zafar South A
 Seaside CC
0 1 0 0 0 1
128 Muhammad Manir Hossain North A
 Dif 3rd Xi T20
0 0 1 0 0 1
129 Mushtaq Aslam North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
130 Mydul Sumon North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
1 0 0 0 0 1
131 Nagabhushan Ramasamudra Shivashankar South A
 Göteborgs Cc (3rd Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
132 Najeeb Akhlaqi North B
 Värmdö CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
133 Naseeb Shinoari South A
 Gbg Kings 1st Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
134 Niamatullah Musleh South B
 Kristianstad CC
0 0 0 0 1 1
135 Nilesh Sharma North B
 Indiska 2nd
1 0 0 0 0 1
136 Noor Zadran South B
 Ariana Cc 2nd XI
0 1 0 0 0 1
137 Noorullah Mohammad Zarif South B
 Ariana Cc 2nd XI
0 1 0 0 0 1
138 Pankaj Kaul North B
 Kista Sportsclub Team B
1 0 0 0 0 1
139 Parth Jwala North A
 Västerås Cc 2
1 0 0 0 0 1
140 Parwez Fazli North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
141 Rahul Singh North B
 Dif 2nd Xi T20
1 0 0 0 0 1
142 Raihan Khushhal North B
 Tullinge Cricket
0 0 0 1 0 1
143 Ram Anirudh Ponugoti North B
 Forenom Royals
1 0 0 0 0 1
144 Raseka Danasekara Mudiyanselage South B
 Malmöhus 2nd XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
145 Rishi Harish North B
 Indiska 2nd
1 0 0 0 0 1
146 Ritam Das North A
 Stockholm Cc 3
1 0 0 0 0 1
147 Rizwan Ashraf South B
 Malmöhus 2nd XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
148 Rizwan Hazarbuz South A
 Gbg Kings 1st Xl
0 0 1 0 0 1
149 Roshan Sharma North A
 Västerås Cc 2
1 0 0 0 0 1
150 S M Shadhin Mahmud South A
 Göteborgs City B
0 0 0 0 1 1
151 Saad Asad North B
 Sikif 2nd XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
152 Sai Narayana Murthy South B
 Landskrona Cc (2nd Xi)
0 1 0 0 0 1
153 Salman Niazi South A
 Gbg Kings 1st Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
154 Samiulhaq Gujer South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 0 0 1 0 1
155 Sardar Safi South B
 Ängelholms Cf
1 0 0 0 0 1
156 Sardar Sahak South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
1 0 0 0 0 1
157 Sesanka Katuri North B
 Dif 2nd Xi T20
0 0 1 0 0 1
158 Shafi Afzali Haroon North B
 Tullinge Cricket
1 0 0 0 0 1
159 Shafqat Virk South A
 Hisingens CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
160 Shashikant Panchal North B
 Dif 2nd Xi T20
1 0 0 0 0 1
161 Shehzad Islam South A
 Göteborgs City B
0 1 0 0 0 1
162 Shivakumar Gangannavar South A
 Seaside CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
163 Shoaib Ali Gul North B
 Sikif 2nd XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
164 Shravan Pinayur Kannan North B
 Dif 2nd Xi T20
1 0 0 0 0 1
165 Shreyas Murthy South A
 Seaside CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
166 Soorgul Ahmad Zai South B
 Landskrona Cc (2nd Xi)
0 0 1 0 0 1
167 Stephen Rutland South B
 Malmöhus 2nd XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
168 Sudheer Kavala South A
 Göteborgs City C
1 0 0 0 0 1
169 Sukanta Sutradhar North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
1 0 0 0 0 1
170 Sukavanesh Mathisekaran South A
 Göteborgs City C
0 1 0 0 0 1
171 Suman Mokhamatam North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
1 0 0 0 0 1
172 Thamarai Selvan Baskaran North A
 Dif 3rd Xi T20
1 0 0 0 0 1
173 Ubaid Safi North B
 Dif 2nd Xi T20
1 0 0 0 0 1
174 Usman Afzal North B
 Sikif 2nd XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
175 Vaibhav Joshi South A
 Göteborgs City C
0 0 1 0 0 1
176 Vimal Palwankar South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 1 0 0 0 1
177 Vinod Chalindra North B
 Stockholm Cc 2
1 0 0 0 0 1
178 Viswanadha Bazawada North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
1 0 0 0 0 1
179 Wahidullah Sharifi South B
 Ariana Cc 2nd XI
0 0 1 0 0 1
180 Waleed Ilyas South A
 Watan Zalmi
1 0 0 0 0 1
181 Waqas Naseem South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 1 0 0 1
182 Yakob Safi North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
183 Younas Khan South A
 Göteborgs City B
1 0 0 0 0 1
184 Zaheer Qarebullah South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
1 0 0 0 0 1
185 Zahid Ali Naqawi North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
186 Zulfiqar Ali North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
187 A Mahmud South A
 Göteborgs City B
0 0 0 0 0 0
188 Aamir Mushtaq North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Aayush Sharma North A
 Stockholm Cc 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
190 Abbas Khan South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
191 Abbas Rezai North A
 Västerås Cc 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
192 Abdul Sayed South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Abdularahman Rahmani South B
 Ariana Cc 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Abhinav Kamma South A
 Göteborgs City C
0 0 0 0 0 0
195 Abhishek Bhat South A
 Göteborgs Cc (3rd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Abid Khan South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
197 Abid Khan South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Abu Darda North B
 Sikif 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Achin Mishra South B
 Landskrona Cc (2nd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Adam Sarten South B
 Malmöhus 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Adeel Raza North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Adeel Malhi South A
 Göteborgs City B
0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Aditya Tummalapalli North A
 Stockholm Cc 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
204 Adnan Aslam South A
 Göteborgs City B
0 0 0 0 0 0
205 Ahmad Amaj South A
 Gbg Kings 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
206 Ahmad Khan North A
 Saltsjöbaden Cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Ahmadullah Mangal South B
 Ängelholms Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
208 Ahtesham Toor North B
 Kista Sportsclub Team B
0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Ajay Rathi North A
 Dif 3rd Xi T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Akhilesh Balusu North B
 Forenom Royals
0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Ali Hassan North A
 Saltsjöbaden Cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
212 Ameya Bendre North B
 Forenom Royals
0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Amritanshu Singh South B
 Landskrona Cc (2nd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Anand Joshi North B
 Dif 2nd Xi T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
215 Anbarasan Anbalagan North A
 Västerås Cc 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Anish Pimpalkhare South A
 Göteborgs Cc (3rd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Ankit Naik North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Ankit Shah South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Ankit Tiwari North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Anuj Gautam South B
 Landskrona Cc (2nd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Anvesh Penmetsa North B
 Dif 2nd Xi T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Arpit Tiwari North B
 Forenom Royals
0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Aryan Kumar North B
 Indiska 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Asghar Farooq Khan South A
 Göteborgs City B
0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Ashok Kumar Ganesan Ramalingam North B
 Stockholm Cc 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Ashwani Pandita North B
 Indiska 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Ashwin Billava South A
 Göteborgs City B
0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Asim Bukhari North B
 Dif 2nd Xi T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Assadullah Javed North A
 Saltsjöbaden Cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Assadullah Javed North A
 Saltsjöbaden Cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Ataullah Naseri South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Awais Shah North B
 Kista Sportsclub Team B
0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Awal Kotekher South B
 Ängelholms Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Baz M Ayubi South B
 Ariana Cc 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Benedict Chambers North A
 Dif 3rd Xi T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Bharat Konka South A
 Göteborgs City C
0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Bharath Shivanna Gowda South A
 Göteborgs Cc (3rd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Bilal Khushal South A
 Gbg Kings 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Bilal Chowdhry North A
 Saltsjöbaden Cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Bilal Ahmad South B
 Kalmar Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Chaitanya Kilari South A
 Göteborgs City C
0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Chenna Nali North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Christopher Price North A
 Stockholm Cc 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Clynton Thoresson North A
 Dif 3rd Xi T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Dawood Aziz South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Debashis Roy North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Delwar Hussain North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Ekramullah Ayuobzade South B
 Ängelholms Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Elias Zadran South B
 Ariana Cc 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Erfan Ahmad South B
 Ängelholms Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Erik Lund North A
 Dif 3rd Xi T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Esmathullah Noori South A
 Gbg Kings 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Eywazollah Raisi South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Farhan Ali North A
 Saltsjöbaden Cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Faseeh Choudhary North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Fazel Qadir Fazly North B
 Tullinge Cricket
0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Feroz Patel North A
 Stockholm Cc 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Gaurav Aggarwal South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Ghulam Bashar North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Ghulam Hassan North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
261 Gunjan Shukla North A
 Dif 3rd Xi T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Guru Prasad Muralidharan North A
 Stockholm Cc 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
263 Hafiz Bilal South B
 Kalmar Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Hamed Ur Rehman South B
 Ariana Cc 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
265 Hamid Niazi South B
 Ängelholms Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
266 Harlagan Sandhu North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
267 Harshavardhana Singaraju North A
 Stockholm Cc 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
268 Hasham Khan North A
 Saltsjöbaden Cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
269 Hasnain Raza North B
 Sikif 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Hassan Mahmood North B
 Sikif 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Hitendra Patel North A
 Västerås Cc 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Hithesh Gatty North A
 Stockholm Cc 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Humaiz Javed North A
 Saltsjöbaden Cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Ibad Ur Rahman North B
 Värmdö CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
275 Ibrahim Zahiri South B
 Kristianstad CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Imam Mohammed Shaik South A
 Seaside CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
277 Imran Tharakhel North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
278 Imran Ahmad South B
 Ängelholms Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
279 Inderjeet Singh North A
 Västerås Cc 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
280 Irfan Nazir North B
 Värmdö CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
281 Jason Frost North A
 Västerås Cc 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
282 Jawid Ahmadzaei North B
 Värmdö CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Jayshil Kothari North B
 Forenom Royals
0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Jeffrey Alexander North A
 Stockholm Cc 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Kamalesh Behera South B
 Landskrona Cc (2nd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Kamran Akakhil South A
 Gbg Kings 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Karthik Jayachandran North B
 Stockholm Cc 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
288 Kashif Hussain South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
289 Kevin Velaveti South B
 Malmöhus 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
290 Keyur Patel North B
 Indiska 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
291 Khaled Anwar North B
 Värmdö CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
292 Khaled Mohammed South B
 Kalmar Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
293 Khalid Mehmood North A
 Saltsjöbaden Cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
294 Khurshed Alam North A
 Saltsjöbaden Cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
295 Khushhal Khawri South B
 Kristianstad CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
296 Khushhal Hafizullah North B
 Tullinge Cricket
0 0 0 0 0 0
297 Kishore Srinivasa North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
298 Kunal Panchal North B
 Stockholm Cc 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
299 Kushal Gyawali North B
 Kista Sportsclub Team B
0 0 0 0 0 0
300 Liaqat Jaffari North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
301 Liton Akon Sarkar North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 0 0 0 0
302 Malatesh Godi South A
 Göteborgs Cc (3rd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
303 Manish Jamwal North B
 Indiska 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
304 Martin Öst South A
 Göteborgs Cc (3rd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
305 Mathiyalankan Thamilchelvan South B
 Malmöhus 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
306 Md Ashrafur Khan North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 0 0 0 0
307 Md Nazmul Hashan North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 0 0 0 0
308 Mohammad Taj South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
309 Mohammad Wakas South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
310 Mohammad Afridi South B
 Ängelholms Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
311 Mohebullah Hedaet South A
 Gbg Kings 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
312 Moiz Majeed South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
313 Muhammad Ahmad North A
 Saltsjöbaden Cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
314 Muhammad Ilyas North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
315 Muhammad Safi South B
 Malmöhus 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
316 Muhammad Huzaifa North A
 Saltsjöbaden Cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
317 Muhammad Atif North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
318 Muhammad Nauman North B
 Sikif 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
319 Muhammad Usman South A
 Seaside CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
320 Muhammad Adnan Malik South B
 Kalmar Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
321 Muhammad Arshad Awan North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
322 Muhammad Azam Sheikh South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
323 Muhammad Faraan Chaudhry North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
324 Muhammad Irfan Ameer North B
 Kista Sportsclub Team B
0 0 0 0 0 0
325 Muhammad Moeez Afzal North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
326 Muhammad Naism Abdul Hamid North B
 Dif 2nd Xi T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
327 Muhammad Saad Sajid North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
328 Muhammad Usman Iftikhar North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
329 Mustafa Musaziy South A
 Gbg Kings 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
330 Naeem Khan North B
 Kista Sportsclub Team B
0 0 0 0 0 0
331 Naeem Shahid North B
 Sikif 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
332 Naga Peri North B
 Indiska 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
333 Narasimha Nannuri South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
334 Nasir Rizvi North A
 Västerås Cc 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
335 Nasirali Kovvuru South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
336 Naveed Akbar North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
337 Naveen Sadananda South A
 Göteborgs Cc (3rd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
338 Nevan Abeyratne North A
 Dif 3rd Xi T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
339 Niaz Muhammad Sherzad South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
340 Nijamudeen Shahul Hameed South A
 Göteborgs City C
0 0 0 0 0 0
341 Niranjan Komalla North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
342 Noman Zahid North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
343 Noman Fawjoon North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
344 Noori Sanagul North B
 Värmdö CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
345 Noorullah Sahibzada South B
 Ängelholms Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
346 Nooryaleh Anwari South B
 Malmöhus 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
347 Norullah Mohammad South B
 Ariana Cc 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
348 Nyazwali Zargul South B
 Kristianstad CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
349 Omar Zadran South B
 Ariana Cc 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
350 Omar Sharifi South B
 Ariana Cc 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
351 Peter Andersson North B
 Tullinge Cricket
0 0 0 0 0 0
352 Pranay Kotur South A
 Göteborgs Cc (3rd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
353 Praveen Natarajan North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
354 Praveen Kumar South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
355 Puneeth Vasudeva Ballakkuraya North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
356 Qazi Rashid North A
 Saltsjöbaden Cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
357 Qazi Naeem North A
 Saltsjöbaden Cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
358 Rahim Safi South A
 Gbg Kings 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
359 Rajesh Vekaria North A
 Västerås Cc 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
360 Rakesh Rajashekara South A
 Göteborgs Cc (3rd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
361 Rakesh Kumar North B
 Stockholm Cc 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
362 Rakesh Maurani Srikanth South A
 Göteborgs City C
0 0 0 0 0 0
363 Rama Mohan Reddy Panga South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
364 Rampradeep Samiappan North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
365 Rana Imran North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Ranjan Samal South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 0 0 0 0 0
367 Raza Muradi South B
 Kalmar Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
368 Razbi Hoque North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 0 0 0 0
369 Redwan Ahmed North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 0 0 0 0
370 Rejwan Akter North B
 Tullinge Cricket
0 0 0 0 0 0
371 Ribhu Yadav North B
 Indiska 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
372 Rizwan Baig North B
 Kista Sportsclub Team B
0 0 0 0 0 0
373 Rohan Mathew South B
 Kalmar Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
374 Roni Gupta North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 0 0 0 0
375 S Syed North B
 Värmdö CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
376 Sabawoon Sherzad South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 0 0 0 0 0
377 Sabtharishiswaran Natarajan South A
 Göteborgs City C
0 0 0 0 0 0
378 Sai Srujan Gorthi North B
 Forenom Royals
0 0 0 0 0 0
379 Saif Mallick South A
 Göteborgs City B
0 0 0 0 0 0
380 Sajid Khan South B
 Kristianstad CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
381 Samarth Katiyar South B
 Kalmar Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
382 Sami Nasri South B
 Ariana Cc 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
383 Samiallah Khalil North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
384 Sampat Manju North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
385 Sandeep Erat South A
 Göteborgs Cc (3rd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
386 Sardar Ibrahimkhel South B
 Malmöhus 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
387 Sarmad Khan North B
 Sikif 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
388 Sarthak Katiyar South B
 Kalmar Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
389 Sashikanth Raavikanti North B
 Forenom Royals
0 0 0 0 0 0
390 Sayed Hamed Sadat South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
391 Sayforahman Shirzad North B
 Värmdö CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
392 Schezad Afridi South B
 Ängelholms Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
393 Sediqullah Hamzakhel South B
 Kalmar Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
394 Seyar Alizada North B
 Tullinge Cricket
0 0 0 0 0 0
395 Shabbir Adil South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
396 Shabeer Hussain South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
397 Shahvaiz Muhammad South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
398 Shams Wafa North B
 Dif 2nd Xi T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
399 Shankar Padmanabhan South A
 Göteborgs City C
0 0 0 0 0 0
400 Sharifi Mohammad Noor South B
 Ariana Cc 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
401 Shehriyar Akbari North B
 Tullinge Cricket
0 0 0 0 0 0
402 Sher Rahman South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
403 Shikhar Singh North A
 Dif 3rd Xi T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
404 Shiva Arsi North B
 Stockholm Cc 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
405 Shrikant Sakpal North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
406 Sibbir Bin Siddique North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
407 Siddartha Jagadish North B
 Indiska 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
408 Sifat Rouf North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 0 0 0 0
409 Simon Higby North A
 Dif 3rd Xi T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
410 Siva Sai Krishna Kasula North A
 Västerås Cc 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
411 Sivaramakrishna Pushpala North A
 Stockholm Cc 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
412 Snowden Fahnestock North A
 Dif 3rd Xi T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
413 Sohail Abdulwakeel North B
 Tullinge Cricket
0 0 0 0 0 0
414 Sohail Khan North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
415 Souveer Raghav North B
 Dif 2nd Xi T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
416 Sridar Parthasarathy South B
 Landskrona Cc (2nd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
417 Srikanth Parameshwar North B
 Indiska 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
418 Srinivasa Rao Jettiboyina North B
 Forenom Royals
0 0 0 0 0 0
419 Sudharma Srinivasan Damarla North B
 Kista Sportsclub Team B
0 0 0 0 0 0
420 Sundaram Srivastava South B
 Malmöhus 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
421 Surinder Kailey South A
 Göteborgs City B
0 0 0 0 0 0
422 Sushant Devata South B
 Landskrona Cc (2nd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
423 Syam Mullangi North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
424 Syed Shah South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
425 Syed Adeel Asghar North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
426 Tafheem Masudi South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
427 Tanmoy Saha North B
 Kista Sportsclub Team B
0 0 0 0 0 0
428 Tanneru Yeswanth South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
429 Tanuj Kattamanchi South A
 Göteborgs Cc (3rd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
430 Thever Shiva South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 0 0 0 0 0
431 Tuseef Walayat South B
 Landskrona Cc (2nd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
432 Umair Chaudhry South A
 Seaside CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
433 Usman Sarwar South A
 Seaside CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
434 Vikas Mittal South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 0 0 0 0 0
435 Vikas Gupta North B
 Forenom Royals
0 0 0 0 0 0
436 Vinay Dhar North B
 Indiska 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
437 Vishal Shanmugam North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
438 Waheedullah Musleh South B
 Kristianstad CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
439 Waissullah Safi South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
440 Waiz Saleemi North B
 Sikif 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
441 Waleed Butt North B
 Sikif 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
442 Waqas Shahbaz South B
 Kalmar Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
443 Yahya Safi South B
 Ängelholms Cf
0 0 0 0 0 0
444 Yatharth Singh Chauhan South A
 Göteborgs Cc (3rd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
445 Yogeesh Rajashekhar North B
 Indiska 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
446 Yusuf Sahak South B
 Ariana Cc 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
447 Zaheen Khan South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
448 Zahid Hussain South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
449 Zahin Rashid North B
 Sikif 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
450 Zamin Zazai South B
 Ariana Cc 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
451 Zawwar Hussain South A
 Seaside CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
452 Zia Rahman South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
453 Ziaulhaq Zadran North A
 Västerås Cc 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
454 Zubair Rais North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 0 0 0 0