# Player

Group

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 Qasir Mahmood South
 Göteborgs City A
6 0 0 1 0 7
2 Sheron Nord South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
6 0 1 0 0 7
3 Ismaeel Zia North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
0 3 1 1 1 6
4 Nadeem Tariq Khan South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
0 2 0 3 1 6
5 Ankit Gupta South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
0 1 0 1 3 5
6 Dheeraj Malhotra South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
4 1 0 0 0 5
7 Daniel Nissila North
 Djurgårdens If
4 0 0 0 0 4
8 Imran Kiyani South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
4 0 0 0 0 4
9 Khurshed Alam North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
4 0 0 0 0 4
10 Rameez Dalvi South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
3 0 0 1 0 4
11 Rizwan Hussain Shah South
 Evergreen
2 0 0 2 0 4
12 S M Shadhin Mahmud South
 Göteborgs City A
0 2 0 1 1 4
13 Sadat Sidiqi North
 Nacka CC
0 4 0 0 0 4
14 Wynand Boshoff North
 Djurgårdens If
0 4 0 0 0 4
15 Aniket Kharade South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
2 0 0 1 0 3
16 Narinder Chibb South
 Göteborgs City A
3 0 0 0 0 3
17 Sambit Pattanaik South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
3 0 0 0 0 3
18 Sameer Khan North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
3 0 0 0 0 3
19 Shahid Mustafa North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
1 1 0 0 1 3
20 Vishrut Krashak South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
3 0 0 0 0 3
21 Zaker Taqawi South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
0 2 0 0 1 3
22 Abdul Abdullah North
 Nacka CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
23 Abdul Wakil Jalali North
 Huddinge
1 1 0 0 0 2
24 Abhijit Venkatesh South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
2 0 0 0 0 2
25 Abu Zar South
 Göteborgs City A
1 0 0 0 1 2
26 Ajmal Raza North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 1 2
27 Ali Ihsan South
 Lund A
1 0 1 0 0 2
28 Arsalan Ali South
 Evergreen
2 0 0 0 0 2
29 Arslan Ali North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
1 1 0 0 0 2
30 Ashfaq Ali South
 Lund A
1 0 1 0 0 2
31 Azeem Amin North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
2 0 0 0 0 2
32 Bilal Zaigham South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
33 Faheem Shah North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
34 Faraz Muneer South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
35 Harinder Singh South
 Göteborgs City A
2 0 0 0 0 2
36 Janardhana Kakarla South
 Göteborgs City A
2 0 0 0 0 2
37 Liam Karlsson North
 Djurgårdens If
2 0 0 0 0 2
38 Muhammad Asif South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
39 Muhammad Munir North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
1 0 1 0 0 2
40 Omran Zazai North
 Nacka CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
41 Qaiser Munir South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
42 Sabaun Shirzad South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
2 0 0 0 0 2
43 Sajjad Butt South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 1 0 2
44 Samiallah Khalil North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
1 0 1 0 0 2
45 Shahzeb Choudhry North
 Djurgårdens If
2 0 0 0 0 2
46 Sohail Zahid North
 Nacka CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
47 Sweed Ullah North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
2 0 0 0 0 2
48 Tuseef Walayat South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
2 0 0 0 0 2
49 Umar Usman Ahmad South
 Göteborgs City A
2 0 0 0 0 2
50 Zia Alozai North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
2 0 0 0 0 2
51 Aakash Kothandan South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
0 0 0 1 0 1
52 Abdul Jalali North
 Nacka CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
53 Aftab Ahmad North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
0 0 1 0 0 1
54 Aftab Ahmad Mohammad South
 Evergreen
0 0 0 1 0 1
55 Ahmer Ali South
 Evergreen
0 0 0 1 0 1
56 Akshay Akshay South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
57 Aman Zahid North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
0 0 0 1 0 1
58 Ashish Rajput South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
59 Azam Mohammad North
 Nacka CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
60 Azam Khalil North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
61 Choudry Share Ali North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 0 0 0 1
62 Danyal Siddiqui South
 Göteborgs City A
0 0 0 1 0 1
63 Fahad Waqas North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
64 Farhan Ali North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
65 George Lijo Thomas South
 Lund A
0 1 0 0 0 1
66 Hassan Zaigham South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
67 Imran Ullah North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
68 Javid Khan Shenwari South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
69 Joseph Taylor North
 Djurgårdens If
1 0 0 0 0 1
70 Karman Zia North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 0 0 0 1
71 Lemar Momand North
 Nacka CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
72 M Sadek South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
73 Mitchell O'Connor North
 Djurgårdens If
1 0 0 0 0 1
74 Mohammad Vajjih Ali North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 0 0 0 1
75 Mokhtar Ali Ghulami. South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
76 Muhammad Bilal North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 0 0 0 1
77 Muhammad Aweem Ullah North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
78 Muhammad Usman Iftikhar North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
79 Muhiyadeen Rahman Hajji Mohamed North
 Nacka CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
80 Muneeb Ul-Haq South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 1 1
81 Nasir Iqbal North
 Huddinge
1 0 0 0 0 1
82 Nazar Mohammad South
 Evergreen
1 0 0 0 0 1
83 Nikhil Mathur South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
84 Pradeep Dinakar South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
85 Qudratullah Mir Afzal North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
86 Rajan Sharma South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
87 Raseka Danasekara Mudiyanselage South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
88 Rohit Bailey South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
0 1 0 0 0 1
89 Sachin Patkar South
 Göteborgs City A
0 0 0 1 0 1
90 Saeed Ahmed North
 Huddinge
1 0 0 0 0 1
91 Saghar Hanif South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
92 Sai Ketty South
 Göteborgs City A
1 0 0 0 0 1
93 Saqlain Karamat South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
0 0 1 0 0 1
94 Shashank Venkatesh Koundinya South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
95 Srinivas Veerla South
 Lund A
1 0 0 0 0 1
96 Sumeeth Diddigi Kulkarni South
 Lund A
1 0 0 0 0 1
97 Tasaduq Hussain North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 0 0 0 1
98 Umar Khan North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 0 0 0 1
99 Vaince Muhammad Waqqas North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 0 0 0 1
100 Varun Dhingra South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 1
101 Wahab Hassan South
 Lund A
0 0 1 0 0 1
102 Zabi Ullah Zahid North
 Nacka CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
103 Abdullah Khalil North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Abdur Rahman Sudais South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Adnan Saleem South
 Lund A
0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Amritanshu Singh South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Ankit Dubey North
 Djurgårdens If
0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Anup Vasu Padaki South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Asif Loan North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Asif Kalyal South
 Evergreen
0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Asim Bukhari North
 Djurgårdens If
0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Farhad Momand North
 Huddinge
0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Farid Shaikh South
 Evergreen
0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Firdous Dar South
 Lund A
0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Hamid Mahmood North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
116 Hammad Rafiq South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Hijrat Khan North
 Huddinge
0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Ibrahim Khan South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Imal Zuwak North
 Huddinge
0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Imam Din North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Iqbal Shamraiz South
 Evergreen
0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Irfan Mian South
 Evergreen
0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Ismail Blacksmith South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
124 Jamal Bajwa South
 Lund A
0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Javed Ahmed North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Kamaljeet Bharaj South
 Lund A
0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Kamran Ali Rehman North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Karan Budhiraja North
 Huddinge
0 0 0 0 0 0
129 Khalid Mehmood North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
130 Khalid Zahid North
 Nacka CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Khalil Jalali North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Mathiyalankan Thamilchelvan South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
133 Matiulla Shaikh South
 Lund A
0 0 0 0 0 0
134 Md Nabil South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
135 Md Pushon South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
136 Miakhil Wasiullah North
 Huddinge
0 0 0 0 0 0
137 Mohammad Usman Moeen South
 Lund A
0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Mohsin Aziz South
 Lund A
0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Muhammad Naveed South
 Evergreen
0 0 0 0 0 0
140 Muhammad Huzaifa North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
141 Muhammad Zeeshan North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
142 Muhammad Faraan Chaudhry North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
143 Muhammad usama Chaudhry North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
0 0 0 0 0 0
144 Narendar Madhavan South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
145 Nasim Khan North
 Huddinge
0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Noman Zahid North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
147 Nooryaleh Anwari South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
148 Pankaj Sachdeva South
 Göteborgs City A
0 0 0 0 0 0
149 Piyal Rahman North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
150 Pradeep Bhardwaj South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
151 Prashant Shukla North
 Djurgårdens If
0 0 0 0 0 0
152 Praveen Papareddy South
 Lund A
0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Qaisar Zaman South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
154 Qazi Rashid North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Raees Ahmad South
 Evergreen
0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Rahel Khan North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
157 Rameez Khan North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
158 Rashid Khan North
 Huddinge
0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Reventh Thiruvallur Vangeepuram South
 Lund A
0 0 0 0 0 0
160 Richard Robbins North
 Djurgårdens If
0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Rizwan Ashraf South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
162 Rohullah Safi North
 Huddinge
0 0 0 0 0 0
163 S Rahman South
 Göteborgs City A
0 0 0 0 0 0
164 Sabir Zahoor South
 Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Sachin Khairnar South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Samiullah Rahmani North
 Nacka CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Sanaullah Habibzai South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
168 Saqib Latif South
 Evergreen
0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Serge Conein North
 Djurgårdens If
0 0 0 0 0 0
170 Shah Zeb North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
171 Shahid Ali North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
172 Shahid Sarwar South
 Evergreen
0 0 0 0 0 0
173 Sheikh Rafiq North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
174 Sohail Khan North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
175 Sridar Parthasarathy South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
176 Stuart Monteith South
 Lund A
0 0 0 0 0 0
177 Sunny Sharma South
 Malmö Cc 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
178 Sushant Devata South
 Landskrona Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
179 Syed Shahbaz Hussain South
 Malmöhus 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
180 Syed Waqas Haider North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
181 Tajammal Hussain North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Talha Masood North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
183 Tariq Zuwak North
 Huddinge
0 0 0 0 0 0
184 Umar Nawaz South
 Evergreen
0 0 0 0 0 0
185 Umer Farooq North
 Nacka CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Usman Jabbar North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Usman Arif North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
188 Virinchi Billa North
 Nacka CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Waqar Hassan North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
0 0 0 0 0 0
190 Waqar Khan South
 Evergreen
0 0 0 0 0 0
191 Waqas Ali South
 Evergreen
0 0 0 0 0 0
192 Waqas Anis North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Yama Masoud North
 Huddinge
0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Zahid Kaini South
 Evergreen
0 0 0 0 0 0
195 Zeeshan Khan North
 Nacka CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Zubair Aslam North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
0 0 0 0 0 0