Fixtures

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
10:00

Pakistanska Föreningen V Forenom Royals

L @ Hallunda       Umpires: Asif Shakoor,

Comment: North Grp.

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
10:00

Sikif 1st XI V Kista Sportsclub

L @ SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)       Umpires: Sampat Manju,

Comment: North Grp.

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
10:00

Sacs 1st XI V Huddinge

L @ Skarpnäck       Umpires: Omair Karim,

Comment: North Grp.

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
10:00

Stockholm Cc Sm T20 V Tullinge Cricket

L @ Granby BP       Umpires: Yasir Ali,

Comment: North Grp.

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
10:00

Sigtuna CC V Saltsjöbaden CC

L @ Märsta, Sigtuna       Umpires: Waqas Anis,

Comment: North Grp.

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
10:00

Ariana Akif A V United CC

L @ TBD       Umpires: Muhammad Qaiser Sultan,

Comment:

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
10:00

Evergreen V Malmöhus 1st XI

L @ Limhamnsfältet       Umpires: Zalmay Daftani,

Comment:

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
10:00

Malmö Cc 1st XI V Malmo Kings

L @ Bulltofta Malmö       Umpires: Mahmood Baber,

Comment:

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
10:00

Jönköping CA V Seaside CC

L @ Jönköping       Umpires: Muhammad Tanveer,

Comment:

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
10:00

Älmhult Gladiators V Skillingaryds Fk

L @ Älmhult       Umpires: Sabawoon Sherzad,

Comment:

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
12:00

Norrköping CC V Stockholm Tigers

L @ Norrköping       Umpires: ,

Comment: Umpire: Mohummad Shafiqul Alam Bhuiyan

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
12:00

Örebro Cricket V Alby 1st Xl

L @ Guttsta, Kolsva       Umpires: Arafat Hotack,

Comment: North Grp.

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
12:00

Kalmar Cf V Ariana CC

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Comment:

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
12:00

Kristianstad CC V Helsingborg Royals

L @ TBD       Umpires: Oktai Gholami,

Comment:

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
12:30

Halmstad Cc Elite V Göteborgs City A

L @ Halmstad       Umpires: Manjunath Batli,

Comment:

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
14:00

Stockholm Vikings A V Västerås CC

L @ Skarpnäck       Umpires: Omair Karim,

Comment: North Grp.

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
14:00

Märsta Cc (1st Xi) V Botkyrka

L @ Märsta, Sigtuna       Umpires: Nadeem Munawar,

Comment: North Grp.

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
14:00

Indiska CC V Nacka CC

L @ Granby BP       Umpires: Syed Arif Zaidi,

Comment: North Grp.

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
14:00

Lund Sm V Panthers CC

L @ Limhamnsfältet       Umpires: Muhammad Qaiser Sultan,

Comment:

Thursday

6

Jun 2019
14:00

Göteborg King V Växjö CC

L @ Göteborg       Umpires: Kamran Khan,

Comment:

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
15:00

Halmstad Cc Elite V Göteborg King

L @ Halmstad       Umpires: Qasim Mushtaq, Hafiz Muhammad Adnan

Comment: Väst Grp: ( Extra Match ) Team 4 vs Team 5

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
10:00

Alby 1st Xl V Norrköping CC

L @ Hallunda       Umpires: Zeeshan Mahmood,

Comment: North Grp. Team 1 v Team 10

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
10:00

Sikif 1st XI V Pakistanska Föreningen

L @ SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)       Umpires: Sampat Manju,

Comment: North Grp. Team 5 vs Team 6

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
10:00

Ariana Akif A V Malmöhus 1st XI

L @ Limhamnsfältet       Umpires: Zia ul Haq,

Comment: Söder Grp: Team 3 vs Team 4

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
12:00

Västerås CC V Sigtuna CC

L @ Västerås       Umpires: Tawfiqullah Qutbuddin,

Comment: North Grp. Team 2 v Team 9

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
12:00

Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi) V Watan Zalmi

L @ Göteborg       Umpires: ,

Comment: Re-Match

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
14:00

Märsta Cc (1st Xi) V Sacs 1st XI

L @ Märsta, Sigtuna       Umpires: Nadeem Munawar,

Comment: North Grp. Team 3 v Team 8 ( backup Umpire Saeed Khan )

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
14:00

Stockholm Cc Sm T20 V Nacka CC

L @ Skarpnäck       Umpires: Noman Jan,

Comment: North Grp. Team 4 v Team 7

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
14:00

Lund Sm V Kalmar Cf

L @ TBD       Umpires: Waqas Khan Kayani,

Comment: S?der Grp: Team 1 vs Team 6

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
9:45

Jönköping CA V Älmhult Gladiators

L @ Älmhult       Umpires: Sabawoon Sherzad,

Comment: Väst Grp: Team 2 vs Team 3

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
3:00 pm

Helsingborg Royals V Malmö Cc 1st XI

L @ Helsingborg       Umpires: Oktai Gholami,

Comment:

Friday

21

Jun 2019
10:00

Helsingborg Royals V Malmöhus 1st XI

L @ Helsingborg       Umpires: Mahmood Baber,

Comment: Söder Grp: ( Extra Match ) Team 2 Vs Team 3

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
10:00

Sacs 1st XI V Sikif 1st XI

L @ Skarpnäck       Umpires: Sampat Manju,

Comment: Norr Grp: ( Extra Match ) Team 4 Vs Team 5

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
12:00

Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi) V Halmstad Cc Elite

L @ Göteborg       Umpires: Harinder Singh,

Comment: Väst Grp: Team 1 vs Team ( Team 4 Vs.5 winner )

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
10:00

Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi) V Jönköping CA

L @ Göteborg       Umpires: Harinder Singh,

Comment: Väst Grp: Team1 vs Team2

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
14:00

Nacka CC V Västerås CC

L @ Västerås       Umpires: Tawfiqullah Qutbuddin,

Comment: North Grp. Team 2 v Team 3

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
10:00 am

Alby 1st Xl V Sacs 1st XI

L @ Hallunda       Umpires: Muhammad Ali Hassani, Karman Zia

Comment:

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
11:00 am

Lund Sm V Malmöhus 1st XI

L @ Limhamnsfältet       Umpires: ,

Comment:

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
10:00

Lund Sm V Alby 1st Xl

SF @ Limhamnsfältet       Umpires: Waqas Khan Kayani, Zia ul Haq

Comment: Semi Final 1 ( Top 1 South vs Top 1 North)

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
14:00

Göteborgs Cc (1st Xi) V Nacka CC

SF @ Limhamnsfältet       Umpires: Mahmood Baber, Imran Habib

Comment: Semi Final 2 ( Top 1 Väst vs Top 2 North)

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
10:00

Lund Sm V Nacka CC

F @ Limhamnsfältet       Umpires: Mahmood Hijazi, Rafi Ahmad

Comment: The Final

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
10:17 am

Lund Sm V Nacka CC

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Comment: