# Player

Group

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 Qasir Mahmood South
 Göteborgs City A
5 595 1020 40 150 3 1805
2 Hijrat Khan North
 HUDDINGE
8 449 920 40 100 2 1509
3 Azam Khalil North
 Alby 1ST Xl
7 643 560 50 100 2 1353
4 Sweed Ullah North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
6 371 700 100 150 3 1321
5 Sabir Zahoor South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
4 979 140 60 50 1 1229
6 Tasaduq Hussain North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
6 108 830 50 100 2 1088
7 Baz Mohammad Ayubi South
 Ariana AKIF A
6 174 750 60 100 2 1084
8 S M Shadhin Mahmud South
 Göteborgs City A
5 862 0 140 50 1 1052
9 Saljooque Zubair South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 254 700 30 50 1 1034
10 Shahzeb Choudhry North
 SACS 1st XI
6 417 460 40 100 2 1017
11 Samiullah Rahmani North
 NACKA CC
5 175 710 60 50 1 995
12 Ali Usman South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 272 670 30 0 0 972
13 Abhijit Venkatesh South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
4 860 0 60 50 1 970
14 Hamid Mahmood North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
4 605 350 10 0 0 965
15 Choudry Share Ali North
 Alby 1ST Xl
7 852 30 30 50 1 962
16 Yama Masoud North
 HUDDINGE
7 40 870 30 0 0 940
17 Hammad Rafiq South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
6 399 370 80 50 1 899
18 Sameer Khan North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
7 601 200 20 50 1 871
19 Nikhil Mathur South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
5 205 500 70 50 1 825
20 Muhammad Bilal North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
7 64 730 20 0 0 814
21 Rajan Sharma South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
5 157 510 30 100 2 797
22 Qaiser Munir South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
6 449 330 10 0 0 789
23 Azam Mohammad North
 NACKA CC
6 367 330 30 50 1 777
24 Saeed Ahmed North
 HUDDINGE
8 131 470 90 50 1 741
25 Nadeem Tariq Khan South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 497 0 130 50 1 677
26 Mahmood Hijazi South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
5 142 450 70 0 0 662
27 Qaiser Mahmood South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
5 90 530 30 0 0 650
28 Khaled Mohammad South
 Ariana AKIF A
6 601 10 20 0 0 631
29 Shamith Kurera Mihindukulasuriya North
 Spånga
6 376 230 20 0 0 626
30 Sheron Nord South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
5 275 320 30 0 0 625
31 Md Nabil South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
5 240 380 0 0 0 620
32 Sohail Zahid North
 NACKA CC
6 350 220 50 0 0 620
33 Tatbeeq Raza Ullah North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 338 220 10 50 1 618
34 Tariq Zuwak North
 HUDDINGE
8 99 410 50 50 1 609
35 Ibrahim Khan South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
5 319 270 10 0 0 599
36 Rabid Mehmood South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 58 460 60 0 0 578
37 Sajjad Butt South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 -40 560 50 0 0 570
38 Vaince Muhammad Waqqas North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
7 216 330 20 0 0 566
39 Pradeep Dinakar South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
3 54 430 10 50 1 544
40 Tajammal Hussain North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
7 132 360 40 0 0 532
41 Ankit Dubey North
 SACS 1st XI
5 250 270 10 0 0 530
42 Bilal Saleem North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 298 200 30 0 0 528
43 Varun Dhingra South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
4 33 440 0 50 1 523
44 Adam Ahmadzay South
 Ariana AKIF A
5 188 230 50 50 1 518
45 Ahsan Ashfaq South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 75 390 50 0 0 515
46 Muhammad Aweem Ullah North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
5 363 120 20 0 0 503
47 Qader Shah Sadat South
 Ariana AKIF A
5 282 110 100 0 0 492
48 Adil Afzal North
 NACKA CC
5 159 320 0 0 0 479
49 Aniket Kharade South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 38 430 10 0 0 478
50 Omran Zazai North
 NACKA CC
6 397 -10 40 50 1 477
51 Naeem Sabir North
 Alby 1ST Xl
4 153 290 30 0 0 473
52 Akshay Akshay South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
4 58 340 20 50 1 468
53 Ajmal Raza North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
5 53 400 10 0 0 463
54 Abdul Abdullah North
 NACKA CC
6 49 390 10 0 0 449
55 Rashid Khan North
 HUDDINGE
8 333 0 60 50 1 443
56 Harinder Singh South
 Göteborgs City A
5 19 390 30 0 0 439
57 Serge Conein North
 SACS 1st XI
5 12 400 20 0 0 432
58 Umar Usman Ahmad South
 Göteborgs City A
5 252 150 20 0 0 422
59 Faisal Azeem North
 Spånga
6 66 330 20 0 0 416
60 Richard Shipman North
 SACS 1st XI
3 286 110 20 0 0 416
61 Pardeep Singh North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 -10 400 20 0 0 410
62 Imal Zuwak North
 HUDDINGE
8 239 0 120 50 1 409
63 Sadat Sidiqi North
 NACKA CC
6 328 -20 100 0 0 408
64 Syed Waqas Haider North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
4 278 100 20 0 0 398
65 Janaka Vaalaranta North
 Spånga
7 16 370 10 0 0 396
66 Nouman Talib South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 122 230 30 0 0 382
67 Imran Kiyani South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 89 250 40 0 0 379
68 Mokhtar Ali Ghulami. South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
4 198 140 40 0 0 378
69 Abu Zar South
 Göteborgs City A
5 132 190 50 0 0 372
70 Mehar Adnan North
 Umeå 1st X1
4 117 220 30 0 0 367
71 Zamin Zazai South
 Ariana AKIF A
5 96 260 10 0 0 366
72 Rizwan Ashraf South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
5 356 0 10 0 0 366
73 Saghar Hanif South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 356 -10 20 0 0 366
74 Rahel Khan North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 108 250 0 0 0 358
75 Nasir Iqbal North
 HUDDINGE
4 117 220 20 0 0 357
76 Muhammad Zeeshan North
 Alby 1ST Xl
4 1 330 20 0 0 351
77 Qudratullah Mir Afzal North
 HUDDINGE
3 129 210 10 0 0 349
78 Bilal Khanan South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 268 10 20 50 1 348
79 Rameez Dalvi South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 291 0 50 0 0 341
80 Danyal Siddiqui South
 Göteborgs City A
5 168 160 10 0 0 338
81 Sheikh Rafiq North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
5 43 270 20 0 0 333
82 Lemar Momand North
 Alby 1ST Xl
4 -10 320 20 0 0 330
83 Zabi Ullah Zahid North
 NACKA CC
3 15 310 0 0 0 325
84 Bakht Pervaiz North
 HUDDINGE
2 273 0 0 50 1 323
85 Babar Farooq South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
5 -16 330 0 0 0 314
86 Mohammad Babak South
 Ariana AKIF A
6 41 270 0 0 0 311
87 Usman Arif North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
2 -10 300 20 0 0 310
88 Sachin Patkar South
 Göteborgs City A
4 -1 260 0 50 1 309
89 Karan Budhiraja North
 HUDDINGE
8 292 0 10 0 0 302
90 Sabaun Shirzad South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
3 -2 260 40 0 0 298
91 Carl Rogers North
 SACS 1st XI
5 5 280 10 0 0 295
92 Thilina Madusanka Fernando Warnakulasuriya North
 Spånga
7 82 180 30 0 0 292
93 Shashikant Panchal North
 SACS 1st XI
4 278 0 0 0 0 278
94 Zia Alozai North
 Alby 1ST Xl
3 187 80 10 0 0 277
95 Sambit Pattanaik South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 36 210 30 0 0 276
96 Rohit Bailey South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
2 234 0 40 0 0 274
97 Syed Wasti North
 Alby 1ST Xl
4 -19 220 10 50 1 261
98 Abdul Jalil Bahadori South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
4 168 60 30 0 0 258
99 Hassan Zaigham South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
5 -8 230 30 0 0 252
100 Bilal Zaigham South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
6 130 60 60 0 0 250
101 Taha Khan South
 Halmstad CC elite
6 138 100 10 0 0 248
102 Liam Karlsson North
 SACS 1st XI
3 0 200 40 0 0 240
103 Sachin Khairnar South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
3 237 0 0 0 0 237
104 Amritanshu Singh South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
5 5 210 20 0 0 235
105 Majid Mustafa North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 134 70 30 0 0 234
106 Mahmood Ahmad North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 234 0 0 0 0 234
107 Muhammad Asif South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 223 10 0 0 0 233
108 Ismaeel Zia North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 216 0 10 0 0 226
109 Asim Bukhari North
 SACS 1st XI
4 182 0 40 0 0 222
110 Dammika Anduranmulla Vithanage North
 Spånga
5 107 100 10 0 0 217
111 Aman Zahid North
 Alby 1ST Xl
4 134 70 10 0 0 214
112 Muhammad Dost North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
4 4 180 30 0 0 214
113 Amir Shazad South
 Göteborgs City A
3 33 140 40 0 0 213
114 Tasal Saddiq North
 Spånga
4 87 120 0 0 0 207
115 Ayub Khan Azizi South
 Ariana AKIF A
6 36 150 20 0 0 206
116 Sulman Yusuf North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 5 120 80 0 0 205
117 Muhammad Usman Iftikhar North
 Alby 1ST Xl
6 193 0 10 0 0 203
118 Khalil Jalali North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
7 121 40 40 0 0 201
119 Abdul Wakil Jalali North
 HUDDINGE
3 14 160 20 0 0 194
120 Akshay Dhani South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
2 -8 190 0 0 0 182
121 Michael Walling North
 SACS 1st XI
1 7 170 0 0 0 177
122 Fahad Waqas North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
5 132 0 40 0 0 172
123 Yarjan Mohammadi South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
5 97 60 10 0 0 167
124 Javid Khan South
 Ariana AKIF A
3 -5 170 0 0 0 165
125 Asghar Farooq Khan South
 Göteborgs City A
5 2 160 0 0 0 162
126 Khurshed Alam North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
3 132 0 20 0 0 152
127 Muhammad Junaid Khan North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
5 100 0 50 0 0 150
128 Rukshan Nawalage North
 Spånga
3 -2 140 10 0 0 148
129 Miakhil Wasiullah North
 HUDDINGE
1 3 140 0 0 0 143
130 Syed Muhammad Junaid Ul Mohsin North
 Umeå 1st X1
6 62 80 0 0 0 142
131 Tuseef Walayat South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 122 0 20 0 0 142
132 Farid Lashari North
 Umeå 1st X1
2 -10 130 20 0 0 140
133 Faraz Muneer South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
3 30 80 30 0 0 140
134 Anand Joshi North
 SACS 1st XI
4 23 50 60 0 0 133
135 Faseeh Choudhary North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 33 100 0 0 0 133
136 Safi Ataullah North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
5 101 0 30 0 0 131
137 M Sadek South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
3 107 0 20 0 0 127
138 Waseem Ul Haque North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
4 4 100 20 0 0 124
139 Sai Ketty South
 Göteborgs City A
4 113 10 0 0 0 123
140 Shahid Mustafa North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
4 2 60 60 0 0 122
141 Amir Husseini North
 Umeå 1st X1
5 9 110 0 0 0 119
142 Ben Tew South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 68 40 10 0 0 118
143 Haseeb Babar North
 Umeå 1st X1
2 6 80 30 0 0 116
144 Waheed Mehmood North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
5 91 0 20 0 0 111
145 Anvesh Penmetsa North
 SACS 1st XI
3 -3 80 30 0 0 107
146 Asif Iqbal North
 NACKA CC
2 85 20 0 0 0 105
147 Umar Khan North
 Alby 1ST Xl
5 2 90 10 0 0 102
148 Ihsanullah Sherzad South
 Ariana AKIF A
5 -11 10 100 0 0 99
149 Zaker Taqawi South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
5 57 0 40 0 0 97
150 Muhammad usama Chaudhry North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 96 0 0 0 0 96
151 Johannes Gous South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
3 3 80 10 0 0 93
152 Umar Nawaz South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 -7 100 0 0 0 93
153 Raseka Danasekara Mudiyanselage South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
4 82 0 10 0 0 92
154 Nasir Iqbal North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
2 88 0 0 0 0 88
155 Rohullah Safi North
 HUDDINGE
5 38 50 0 0 0 88
156 Piyal Rahman North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
1 24 60 0 0 0 84
157 Mitchell O'Connor North
 SACS 1st XI
1 28 50 0 0 0 78
158 Ajit Yadav South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 65 0 10 0 0 75
159 Sabaoon Mangal South
 Ariana AKIF A
2 -5 70 10 0 0 75
160 Saqlain Karamat South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 -6 70 10 0 0 74
161 Sharjeel Sadaqat North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 -7 70 10 0 0 73
162 Zubair Aslam North
 Alby 1ST Xl
1 0 40 30 0 0 70
163 Abhishek Bhat South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
2 59 0 10 0 0 69
164 Farhad Momand North
 HUDDINGE
4 36 0 30 0 0 66
165 Ramprasad Soundhararajan South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
3 54 0 10 0 0 64
166 Mubashir Hasan South
 Halmstad CC elite
2 34 20 10 0 0 64
167 Hamed Halimi North
 HUDDINGE
1 2 40 20 0 0 62
168 Pubudu Keppetiyawe Gedara North
 Spånga
6 28 0 30 0 0 58
169 Imam Din North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
7 16 0 40 0 0 56
170 Mohammad Khan South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
3 -26 0 80 0 0 54
171 Chamara Jayasundara North
 Spånga
3 13 40 0 0 0 53
172 Raja Muhammad Usman Rafique South
 Halmstad CC elite
5 20 0 30 0 0 50
173 Max Mehdi North
 NACKA CC
6 -10 50 10 0 0 50
174 Askar Niazi North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 29 0 20 0 0 49
175 Narendar Madhavan South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
4 -12 40 20 0 0 48
176 Nooryaleh Anwari South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
2 7 40 0 0 0 47
177 Sanaullah Habibzai South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
3 24 0 20 0 0 44
178 Hamed Arabzai South
 Ariana AKIF A
1 3 30 10 0 0 43
179 Arslan Zulfiqar North
 Umeå 1st X1
5 21 0 20 0 0 41
180 Abulnilam Abulwaffa North
 Spånga
4 0 0 40 0 0 40
181 Farqaleet Kirmani North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 29 0 10 0 0 39
182 Alexander Chandraratne North
 Spånga
4 3 0 30 0 0 33
183 Rony Shohel Ali North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 32 0 0 0 0 32
184 Noman Zahid North
 Alby 1ST Xl
1 11 0 20 0 0 31
185 Ajmal Raza North
 Alby 1ST Xl
1 20 0 10 0 0 30
186 Usman Jabbar North
 Alby 1ST Xl
2 0 30 0 0 0 30
187 Ahmad Shah Bahar South
 Halmstad CC elite
3 -20 30 20 0 0 30
188 Sadashiv Gour South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
3 -1 20 10 0 0 29
189 Thanga Durai South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
4 -11 10 30 0 0 29
190 Krishan Hikkaduwa Liyanage North
 Spånga
5 -2 10 20 0 0 28
191 Naresh Jayasundara North
 Spånga
1 7 0 20 0 0 27
192 Muhammad Zahid Rasheed South
 Halmstad CC elite
1 7 10 10 0 0 27
193 Mirza Yasir North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 -5 20 10 0 0 25
194 Don Don Madappuliarachchi North
 Spånga
5 5 20 0 0 0 25
195 Benjamin Van Dam North
 SACS 1st XI
1 -5 20 10 0 0 25
196 Ubaid Safi North
 SACS 1st XI
3 24 0 0 0 0 24
197 Najib Ahmadzai South
 Halmstad CC elite
3 4 0 20 0 0 24
198 Elias Afrad North
 Umeå 1st X1
3 -7 10 20 0 0 23
199 Stephen Rutland South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 23 0 0 0 0 23
200 Qazi Rashid North
 NACKA CC
2 1 20 0 0 0 21
201 Avinash Singh South
 Göteborgs City A
3 11 0 10 0 0 21
202 Aritra Bhakat North
 SACS 1st XI
2 -9 0 30 0 0 21
203 Sardar Ibrahimkhel South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
3 1 0 20 0 0 21
204 Harris Aziz South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 -10 30 0 0 0 20
205 Waqas Anis North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
2 -1 0 20 0 0 19
206 Imran Habib South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 8 10 0 0 0 18
207 Waqar Hassan North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
5 -2 0 20 0 0 18
208 Sajith Johansson Nair North
 Spånga
6 25 -20 10 0 0 15
209 Jayant Prabhakar North
 NACKA CC
5 5 0 10 0 0 15
210 Kamran Ali Rehman North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
2 4 0 10 0 0 14
211 Abdur Rahman Sudais South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
4 3 0 10 0 0 13
212 Qaisar Zaman South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
2 13 0 0 0 0 13
213 Aman Grover North
 SACS 1st XI
1 1 0 10 0 0 11
214 Muhammad Awais North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 1 0 10 0 0 11
215 Tony Singh North
 SACS 1st XI
2 -10 20 0 0 0 10
216 Qambber Syed North
 Märsta CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 10 0 0 10
217 Naveed Ahmed North
 HUDDINGE
2 0 0 10 0 0 10
218 Nasim Khan North
 HUDDINGE
4 -10 -10 30 0 0 10
219 Sabyasachi Maity South
 Göteborgs City A
1 0 0 10 0 0 10
220 Azeem Chinwari South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 0 10 0 0 0 10
221 Syed Shahbaz Hussain South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 10 0 0 0 0 10
222 Sesanka Katuri North
 SACS 1st XI
1 -10 0 20 0 0 10
223 Zabihullah Salim Jan South
 Ariana AKIF A
2 7 0 0 0 0 7
224 Ulfat Haidari South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 7 0 0 0 0 7
225 Gayal Abeyasinghe North
 Spånga
1 6 0 0 0 0 6
226 Jahan Mushtaq South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
1 5 0 0 0 0 5
227 Karman Zia North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 5 0 0 0 0 5
228 Muhammad Naism Abdul Hamid North
 SACS 1st XI
4 -35 30 10 0 0 5
229 Yasir Tufail South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
230 Sunny Sharma South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
2 -8 0 10 0 0 2
231 Momin Khan South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
232 Eric Folker South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
233 Benton Basson North
 SACS 1st XI
2 -9 0 10 0 0 1
234 Muhammad Usman Ashraf South
 Halmstad CC elite
3 -9 0 10 0 0 1
235 Aftab Ahmad North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Rohollah Stanikzai North
 Alby 1ST Xl
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Benedict Chambers North
 SACS 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Musab Musab Omer North
 Alby 1ST Xl
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Muhammad Afsal North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Rizwan Ali South
 Halmstad CC elite
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Balamurugan Karuppiah South
 Göteborgs City A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Fakhar Uzaman South
 Halmstad CC elite
1 -4 0 0 0 0 -4
243 Sean Williams North
 SACS 1st XI
1 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
244 Swaroop Tippapuram South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 4 -10 0 0 0 -6
245 Andrew Campbell North
 SACS 1st XI
2 -7 0 0 0 0 -7
246 Farid Mohammad South
 Ariana AKIF A
5 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
247 Karandeep Singh South
 Ariana AKIF A
3 -29 20 0 0 0 -9
248 Farid Ahmed North
 NACKA CC
3 -19 0 10 0 0 -9
249 Vishrut Krashak South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
250 Zeeshan Khan North
 NACKA CC
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
251 Mohammad Vajjih Ali North
 Alby 1ST Xl
3 -30 0 20 0 0 -10
252 Sai Narayana Murthy South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
3 -17 0 0 0 0 -17
253 Abdul Muhammadi South
 Halmstad CC elite
3 -19 0 0 0 0 -19
254 Sadiq Sidiqi North
 NACKA CC
2 -20 0 0 0 0 -20
255 Malyar Gholam Babak South
 Ariana AKIF A
2 -20 0 0 0 0 -20
256 Wajahat Ali North
 Umeå 1st X1
2 -20 0 0 0 0 -20
257 Paramjot Singh South
 Ariana AKIF A
4 -21 0 0 0 0 -21
258 Kamran Akakhil South
 Göteborgs City A
1 0 -30 0 0 0 -30
259 Ricardo Adams North
 Spånga
3 -19 -20 0 0 0 -39