# Player

Group

Team

Mat

Inns

Overs

Runs

Wkts

Ave

Econ

SR

Hat-trick

4W

5W

Wides

Nb

1 Puneeth Vasudeva Ballakkuraya North B
 Linköping CC
9 9 33.3 178 26 6.85 5.31 7.7 0 2 0 21 2
2 Naveed Akbar North B
 Linköping CC
9 9 33.0 202 17 11.88 6.12 11.6 0 0 0 19 0
3 Haseeb Shah North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
10 10 35.1 247 16 15.44 7.02 13.2 0 1 0 43 2
4 Soorgul Ahmad zai South A
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
8 8 31.0 203 15 13.53 6.55 12.4 0 1 0 3 1
5 Hani Hassan North B
 T20 UCC
7 7 23.4 105 14 7.50 4.44 10.1 0 0 1 20 0
6 Yusuf Sahak South A
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
8 8 30.0 167 14 11.93 5.57 12.9 0 0 0 10 2
7 Sachin Shetty South A
 Helsingborg Stars
8 8 32.0 179 14 12.79 5.59 13.7 0 0 0 14 0
8 Varun Goel North A
 Stockholm CC Gladiators
10 10 35.4 202 14 14.43 5.66 15.3 0 1 0 20 1
9 Hafizullah Shinwari North A
 NORRKÖPING CC
9 9 28.1 180 14 12.86 6.39 12.1 0 0 0 42 3
10 Basant Sharma North A
 Stockholm CC Gladiators
9 8 29.0 186 14 13.29 6.41 12.4 0 1 0 17 2
11 Muhammad Muhammad North B
 Tullinge Cricket
7 7 25.5 167 14 11.93 6.46 11.1 0 1 0 26 1
12 Hilal Shinwari North A
 Borlänge CC
10 10 36.0 260 14 18.57 7.22 15.4 0 0 0 61 1
13 Souveer Raghav North B
 DIF Blue T20
9 9 34.1 161 13 12.38 4.71 15.8 0 0 0 22 0
14 Sakib Momand North A
 NORRKÖPING CC
10 10 36.1 177 13 13.62 4.89 16.7 0 0 0 29 0
15 Nalin Manikkuge North A
 Solna Eagles CC
9 9 32.2 173 13 13.31 5.35 14.9 0 0 0 25 3
16 Akash Islam North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
9 9 30.0 176 13 13.54 5.87 13.8 0 0 1 17 1
17 Osama Masood North A
 BOTKYRKA CC
10 9 32.0 192 13 14.77 6.00 14.8 0 0 0 27 1
18 Sudesh Udugodage North A
 NORRKÖPING CC
8 7 26.0 161 13 12.38 6.19 12.0 0 0 0 19 0
19 Farooq Ahmed South A
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
8 8 27.2 172 13 13.23 6.29 12.6 0 0 0 5 2
20 Rohullah Hussaini North A
 Borlänge CC
8 8 31.0 206 13 15.85 6.65 14.3 0 1 0 34 2
21 Imran Ahmad South A
 Ängelholms CF
8 8 31.5 176 12 14.67 5.53 15.9 0 0 0 24 2
22 Muhammad Tarar North A
 BOTKYRKA CC
10 8 30.1 172 12 14.33 5.70 15.1 0 0 0 13 2
23 Adil Afzal North B
 Sigtuna Cricket Club
9 9 35.0 200 12 16.67 5.71 17.5 0 1 0 6 0
24 Kavin Meenakshisundaram South B
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
5 5 19.0 113 12 9.42 5.95 9.5 0 0 0 14 0
25 Imran Habib South A
 UNITED CC
8 7 22.5 139 12 11.58 6.09 11.4 0 0 0 16 1
26 Mubashar Bashir North A
 Ludvika Cricket
8 8 24.4 171 12 14.25 6.93 12.3 0 0 0 24 1
27 Feroz Patel North A
 Stockholm CC Gladiators
10 10 28.1 199 12 16.58 7.07 14.1 0 0 0 22 2
28 Muhammad Akram North A
 Solna Eagles CC
8 8 26.5 140 11 12.73 5.22 14.6 0 0 0 16 1
29 Anik Akanda North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
9 9 32.0 173 11 15.73 5.41 17.5 0 0 0 29 1
30 Hamed Arabzai South A
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
6 6 19.4 110 11 10.00 5.59 10.7 0 1 0 15 1
31 Khalid Khan North A
 Borlänge CC
10 10 37.0 218 11 19.82 5.89 20.2 0 0 0 27 2
32 Faisal Mushtaq North A
 BOTKYRKA CC
7 6 22.0 144 11 13.09 6.55 12.0 0 0 0 28 1
33 Ziaulhaq Zadran North A
 Västerås CC 2
9 9 32.2 212 11 19.27 6.56 17.6 0 0 0 19 1
34 Ihsanullah Wafa South A
 KCC
6 6 20.0 137 11 12.45 6.85 10.9 0 1 0 11 3
35 Shahzaib Hassan North B
 Sigtuna Cricket Club
9 8 15.3 129 11 11.73 8.32 8.5 0 1 0 12 1
36 Prabakaran Rajasekaran North A
 Borlänge CC
7 7 28.0 139 10 13.90 4.96 16.8 0 0 0 22 2
37 Zaker Taqawi South A
 Malmö CC 2nd XI
3 3 11.0 58 10 5.80 5.27 6.6 0 1 0 5 0
38 Md Arif Hossain North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
10 10 33.0 180 10 18.00 5.45 19.8 1 1 0 26 3
39 Pankaj Kaul North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
9 9 35.0 193 10 19.30 5.51 21.0 0 0 0 31 1
40 Sai Ventrapragada North A
 Västerås CC 2
7 7 28.0 156 10 15.60 5.57 16.8 0 0 0 19 3
41 Zain Hassan North A
 Ludvika Cricket
7 7 24.2 139 10 13.90 5.71 14.6 0 1 0 45 1
42 Joshua Goddard North A
 DIF RED T20
5 5 17.4 104 10 10.40 5.89 10.6 1 0 0 16 0
43 Muhammad Rehman North B
 Sigtuna Cricket Club
9 8 20.0 130 10 13.00 6.50 12.0 0 0 0 26 1
44 Madhurendra Singh North A
 Solna Eagles CC
7 6 20.0 132 10 13.20 6.60 12.0 0 1 0 27 0
45 Khaled Anwar North B
 Värmdö CC
8 8 28.2 194 10 19.40 6.85 17.0 0 0 0 30 1
46 Sumsam Khan North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
8 8 30.0 209 10 20.90 6.97 18.0 1 0 1 8 0
47 Usman Afzal North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
8 6 19.0 134 10 13.40 7.05 11.4 0 0 0 8 0
48 Abhinav Kamma South B
 Hisingens CC
5 5 18.2 131 10 13.10 7.15 11.0 0 0 1 13 0
49 Ibad Ur Rahman North B
 Värmdö CC
8 8 23.0 168 10 16.80 7.30 13.8 0 0 0 19 0
50 Roshan Sharma North A
 Västerås CC 2
8 8 28.0 208 10 20.80 7.43 16.8 0 0 0 10 3
51 Schezad Afridi South A
 Ängelholms CF
5 5 18.1 136 10 13.60 7.49 10.9 0 1 0 19 5
52 Ajish Rajaretinam South A
 Helsingborg Stars
8 8 26.0 225 10 22.50 8.65 15.6 0 0 0 16 0
53 Imamudin Imamudin North B
 Värmdö CC
8 7 16.0 139 10 13.90 8.69 9.6 0 1 0 17 0
54 Ajay Kumar North A
 Stockholm CC Gladiators
4 3 7.1 21 9 2.33 2.93 4.8 0 0 1 3 0
55 Asif Khan North A
 BOTKYRKA CC
4 3 10.5 55 9 6.11 5.08 7.2 0 2 0 9 0
56 Sachin Patkar South B
 Göteborg City C
5 5 17.0 97 9 10.78 5.71 11.3 0 1 0 15 1
57 Kawser Ahmed North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
4 4 15.0 89 9 9.89 5.93 10.0 0 1 0 7 0
58 Joseph Taylor North A
 DIF RED T20
8 8 26.0 167 9 18.56 6.42 17.3 0 0 0 10 3
59 Nilesh Agalave North A
 Solna Eagles CC
7 7 14.2 95 9 10.56 6.63 9.6 0 0 0 12 1
60 Rezwanul Bari North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
7 7 23.0 154 9 17.11 6.70 15.3 0 0 0 14 1
61 Ganesh Krishnamoorthy South A
 Helsingborg Stars
7 6 20.1 137 9 15.22 6.79 13.4 0 0 0 17 1
62 Zulfiqar Ahmed North A
 BOTKYRKA CC
9 6 16.0 112 9 12.44 7.00 10.7 0 1 0 4 0
63 Assadullah Javed North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
10 10 33.3 240 9 26.67 7.16 22.3 0 0 0 39 0
64 Ned Hall North A
 DIF RED T20
9 7 23.0 171 9 19.00 7.43 15.3 0 0 0 38 0
65 Shafi Afzali Haroon North B
 Tullinge Cricket
9 6 20.4 160 9 17.78 7.74 13.8 0 0 0 20 0
66 Sandeep Menon North B
 INDISKA 2nd
4 4 16.0 124 9 13.78 7.75 10.7 0 0 0 19 0
67 Ashish Rajput South A
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
7 7 27.0 210 9 23.33 7.78 18.0 0 0 0 18 4
68 Raj Bavishi South A
 Helsingborg Stars
7 7 22.0 173 9 19.22 7.86 14.7 0 0 0 19 3
69 Sachin Sharma North B
 INDISKA 2nd
9 8 23.5 199 9 22.11 8.35 15.9 0 0 0 20 0
70 Ibrahim Zahiri South A
 KCC
7 7 17.0 142 9 15.78 8.35 11.3 0 0 0 26 4
71 Chenna Nali North A
 Stockholm CC Warriors
10 9 28.1 239 9 26.56 8.49 18.8 0 0 0 24 4
72 Muhammad Shakeel Arshad South B
 Växjö CC
5 5 16.0 67 8 8.38 4.19 12.0 0 0 0 18 0
73 Zabiullah Zadran South B
 Jönköping CA
5 5 20.0 88 8 11.00 4.40 15.0 0 0 0 16 5
74 Waqas Ahmed South B
 Växjö CC
5 5 16.2 72 8 9.00 4.41 12.2 0 0 1 16 0
75 Mehar Adnan North B
 T20 UCC
4 3 9.0 47 8 5.88 5.22 6.8 0 0 1 17 0
76 Zeeshan Talib North A
 Ludvika Cricket
10 10 26.0 142 8 17.75 5.46 19.5 0 0 0 27 0
77 Shravan Pinayur Kannan North B
 DIF Blue T20
8 8 27.0 148 8 18.50 5.48 20.2 0 0 0 7 0
78 Faridulla Khawri South A
 KCC
7 7 22.0 131 8 16.38 5.95 16.5 0 0 0 8 0
79 Harris Aziz South A
 Malmö CC 2nd XI
6 6 19.0 116 8 14.50 6.11 14.2 0 1 0 19 5
80 Muhammad Asad Javed North B
 Linköping CC
9 9 26.0 159 8 19.88 6.12 19.5 0 0 0 15 0
81 Muhammad Usman South B
 Göteborg City B
5 5 20.0 124 8 15.50 6.20 15.0 0 0 0 9 0
82 Nirmal Iyer North B
 INDISKA 2nd
6 6 21.0 137 8 17.12 6.52 15.8 0 0 0 7 0
83 Parwez Kherkhwah South A
 KCC
6 4 13.4 90 8 11.25 6.59 10.2 0 0 1 14 2
84 Rashid Mehmood South A
 UNITED CC
8 8 21.4 143 8 17.88 6.60 16.2 0 0 0 16 3
85 Husain Cheema South A
 Malmö CC 2nd XI
7 7 21.0 142 8 17.75 6.76 15.8 0 0 0 7 6
86 Anvesh Penmetsa North B
 DIF Blue T20
8 8 23.2 159 8 19.88 6.81 17.5 0 0 0 15 0
87 Inderjeet Singh North A
 Västerås CC 2
10 10 38.0 270 8 33.75 7.11 28.5 0 0 0 34 5
88 Wahidullah Sharifi South A
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
8 7 17.0 121 8 15.12 7.12 12.8 0 1 0 7 1
89 Ashok Kumar Ganesan Ramalingam North A
 Stockholm CC Warriors
7 7 21.0 155 8 19.38 7.38 15.8 0 0 0 10 1
90 Nooryaleh Anwari South A
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
7 6 16.0 123 8 15.38 7.69 12.0 0 0 0 17 5
91 Faqir Khan North B
 Värmdö CC
8 8 17.0 147 8 18.38 8.65 12.8 0 1 0 12 1
92 Bharanidar kasthurirangan North A
 Västerås CC 2
9 6 13.4 124 8 15.50 9.07 10.2 0 0 0 11 4
93 Shamith Kurera Mihindukulasuriya North A
 Solna Eagles CC
9 5 13.5 67 7 9.57 4.84 11.9 0 0 0 4 0
94 Aman Grover North B
 DIF Blue T20
7 3 9.1 47 7 6.71 5.13 7.9 0 0 1 3 2
95 Javid Dawoodzai North B
 HUDDINGE DIV 2
7 7 23.0 134 7 19.14 5.83 19.7 0 0 0 13 1
96 Gopinathan Manavalan North B
 T20 UCC
7 6 19.0 116 7 16.57 6.11 16.3 0 0 0 7 0
97 Farhan Mahmood North A
 Ludvika Cricket
7 7 25.0 154 7 22.00 6.16 21.4 0 0 0 8 2
98 Kunal Panchal North A
 Stockholm CC Warriors
8 6 18.0 114 7 16.29 6.33 15.4 0 0 0 15 1
99 Shoaib Ali Gul North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
8 7 19.0 126 7 18.00 6.63 16.3 0 0 0 12 3
100 Rohit Kumar South A
 UNITED CC
8 8 20.2 136 7 19.43 6.69 17.4 0 0 0 14 0
101 Chaitanya Maringanti North B
 Sigtuna Cricket Club
8 7 22.1 152 7 21.71 6.86 19.0 0 0 0 8 0
102 Imran Saeed North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
5 4 11.5 82 7 11.71 6.93 10.1 0 0 1 27 0
103 Taj Jabarkheil South A
 Ängelholms CF
8 8 27.0 194 7 27.71 7.19 23.1 0 0 0 46 2
104 Zarullah Muhammed Sadeq South A
 KCF
6 6 19.2 145 7 20.71 7.50 16.6 1 0 0 30 0
105 Saad Asad North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
7 6 16.0 123 7 17.57 7.69 13.7 0 0 0 10 0
106 Essa Farooq North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
4 3 6.0 47 7 6.71 7.83 5.1 0 1 0 4 0
107 Adnan Shabbir South A
 KCF
8 6 15.0 130 7 18.57 8.67 12.9 0 1 0 8 2
108 Anuj Gautam South A
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
8 8 24.1 211 7 30.14 8.73 20.7 0 0 0 12 7
109 Keyur Patel North B
 INDISKA 2nd
9 8 12.2 111 7 15.86 9.00 10.6 0 0 0 13 0
110 Tanmoy Saha North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
9 8 20.0 209 7 29.86 10.45 17.1 0 1 0 38 5
111 Fahed Khalid South B
 Växjö CC
5 5 9.5 43 6 7.17 4.37 9.8 0 0 0 12 1
112 Avdut Kamble North B
 INDISKA 2nd
2 2 8.0 36 6 6.00 4.50 8.0 0 1 0 2 0
113 Asghar Farooq Khan South B
 Göteborg City C
4 4 16.0 81 6 13.50 5.06 16.0 0 0 0 18 0
114 Stephen John North A
 Stockholm CC Gladiators
4 4 10.5 56 6 9.33 5.17 10.8 0 0 0 4 1
115 Azim Chinwari South A
 Malmö CC 2nd XI
7 6 22.1 121 6 20.17 5.46 22.2 0 0 0 19 0
116 Raja Mavuduru South B
 Hisingens CC
3 3 11.0 65 6 10.83 5.91 11.0 0 0 0 8 1
117 Baz M Ayubi South A
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
7 7 18.4 113 6 18.83 6.05 18.7 0 1 0 3 2
118 Akshat Tyagi North A
 Ludvika Cricket
9 9 29.0 177 6 29.50 6.10 29.0 0 0 0 23 1
119 Ifzan Afzal South A
 UNITED CC
8 7 16.0 100 6 16.67 6.25 16.0 0 0 0 8 0
120 Najeeb Akhlaqi North B
 Värmdö CC
6 4 14.1 91 6 15.17 6.42 14.2 0 1 0 6 0
121 Vinodh Kandavalli North B
 INDISKA 2nd
7 6 15.0 97 6 16.17 6.47 15.0 0 0 0 17 0
122 Tarequllah Arab South A
 Malmö CC 2nd XI
8 8 27.0 175 6 29.17 6.48 27.0 0 0 0 20 1
123 Latif Sulehri South A
 UNITED CC
6 5 18.0 121 6 20.17 6.72 18.0 0 1 0 21 1
124 Yasser Rasheed North A
 NORRKÖPING CC
7 5 10.0 71 6 11.83 7.10 10.0 0 0 0 17 0
125 Muhammad Atif Qureshi North B
 Sigtuna Cricket Club
7 7 20.0 146 6 24.33 7.30 20.0 0 0 0 7 2
126 Shariq Shahbaz South A
 UNITED CC
7 6 15.0 110 6 18.33 7.33 15.0 0 0 0 11 1
127 Asim Bukhari North B
 DIF Blue T20
9 7 21.0 156 6 26.00 7.43 21.0 0 0 0 5 0
128 Mathiyalankan Thamilchelvan South A
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
4 4 14.0 106 6 17.67 7.57 14.0 0 0 0 2 2
129 Safayat Chowdhury North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
8 6 13.0 101 6 16.83 7.77 13.0 0 0 0 8 2
130 Arulprakash Madhu South A
 Helsingborg Stars
7 7 22.0 171 6 28.50 7.77 22.0 0 0 0 24 2
131 Mubarak Hussain North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
9 7 20.5 162 6 27.00 7.78 20.8 0 0 0 26 0
132 Deepak Verma North A
 Ludvika Cricket
9 9 20.0 157 6 26.17 7.85 20.0 0 0 0 22 3
133 Zamin Zazai South A
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
8 8 25.3 205 6 34.17 8.04 25.5 0 0 0 29 3
134 Samiulhaq Gujer South A
 KCC
7 5 11.1 90 6 15.00 8.06 11.2 0 0 0 13 7
135 Chandu Roth South A
 KCF
8 6 18.0 150 6 25.00 8.33 18.0 0 0 0 16 0
136 Muzammal Ali South A
 UNITED CC
4 3 3.5 32 6 5.33 8.35 3.8 0 0 0 8 0
137 Hameed Zuwak North B
 HUDDINGE DIV 2
8 8 21.0 218 6 36.33 10.38 21.0 0 0 0 34 1
138 Junaid Akram South B
 Växjö CC
5 5 16.0 75 5 15.00 4.69 19.2 0 0 0 21 1
139 Sahargul Shirzad South B
 Jönköping CA
3 3 12.0 57 5 11.40 4.75 14.4 0 0 0 9 3
140 Vinoth Rajakannu North A
 Ludvika Cricket
4 4 15.0 76 5 15.20 5.07 18.0 0 0 0 14 0
141 Hassan Abbas North A
 NORRKÖPING CC
4 4 15.0 76 5 15.20 5.07 18.0 0 0 0 4 0
142 Pierre Du Plessis North A
 DIF RED T20
8 8 30.0 153 5 30.60 5.10 36.0 0 0 0 38 2
143 Sarfraz Iqbal South B
 Växjö CC
5 5 11.3 59 5 11.80 5.13 13.8 0 0 0 5 2
144 Hamed Arabzai South A
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
2 2 8.0 43 5 8.60 5.38 9.6 0 1 0 7 0
145 Himanshu Patel North A
 Stockholm CC Warriors
10 8 20.0 109 5 21.80 5.45 24.0 0 0 0 10 0
146 Ahmad Zia South B
 Jönköping CA
5 5 19.0 104 5 20.80 5.47 22.8 0 0 0 27 0
147 Santosh Nalge South B
 Hisingens CC
4 3 11.0 61 5 12.20 5.55 13.2 0 0 0 6 0
148 Saad Mohammad South A
 Malmö CC 2nd XI
5 5 15.3 90 5 18.00 5.81 18.6 0 0 0 18 2
149 Masoud Ghor Zang North B
 Tullinge Cricket
6 4 12.0 70 5 14.00 5.83 14.4 0 0 0 10 1
150 Bhavya Patel South B
 Jönköping CA
4 4 15.1 89 5 17.80 5.87 18.2 0 0 0 5 0
151 Suman Mokhamatam North A
 Stockholm CC Warriors
3 3 8.0 47 5 9.40 5.88 9.6 0 0 0 5 0
152 Musadaq Mubarak South A
 Malmö CC 2nd XI
3 3 9.0 53 5 10.60 5.89 10.8 0 0 0 4 0
153 KRISHNAKUMAR BALASUBRAMANIYAN North A
 Stockholm CC Gladiators
8 6 14.3 86 5 17.20 5.93 17.4 0 0 0 18 0
154 Naga Meka North A
 Stockholm CC Warriors
4 4 14.0 87 5 17.40 6.21 16.8 0 0 0 10 2
155 Chaitanya Kilari South B
 Hisingens CC
4 4 12.0 75 5 15.00 6.25 14.4 0 0 0 10 0
156 Noorullah mohammad Zarif South A
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
7 6 17.0 111 5 22.20 6.53 20.4 0 0 0 11 0
157 Joseph Vecci South B
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
3 2 5.5 39 5 7.80 6.69 7.0 0 0 0 3 2
158 Muhammad Arshad Awan North B
 Linköping CC
7 7 19.1 129 5 25.80 6.73 23.0 0 0 0 14 0
159 Manoj Singh Tomar North A
 Stockholm CC Warriors
9 9 32.0 221 5 44.20 6.91 38.4 0 0 0 27 1
160 Aminullah Shenwari North A
 NORRKÖPING CC
5 4 14.0 97 5 19.40 6.93 16.8 0 0 0 21 1
161 Dharmendra Challapalli South B
 Göteborg City B
4 4 13.0 91 5 18.20 7.00 15.6 0 0 0 14 0
162 Emran Mohamadi North B
 Tullinge Cricket
5 5 17.0 119 5 23.80 7.00 20.4 0 0 0 12 0
163 Anas Tanveer North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
7 6 18.0 127 5 25.40 7.06 21.6 0 0 0 13 1
164 Waqas Anis North B
 Sigtuna Cricket Club
8 8 23.0 173 5 34.60 7.52 27.6 0 0 0 23 1
165 Poorvaj Parshawanath Jain North B
 INDISKA 2nd
7 7 23.0 175 5 35.00 7.61 27.6 0 0 0 4 0
166 Aneesh Alosheyas North B
 Sigtuna Cricket Club
5 5 15.0 115 5 23.00 7.67 18.0 0 0 0 12 0
167 Rahul Singh North B
 DIF Blue T20
9 8 21.0 171 5 34.20 8.14 25.2 0 0 0 27 1
168 Liju Jacob North B
 INDISKA 2nd
2 2 5.0 41 5 8.20 8.20 6.0 0 0 0 5 0
169 Ryan Kingsley North A
 DIF RED T20
10 5 15.2 126 5 25.20 8.22 18.4 0 0 0 12 1
170 Khaled Mohammadi South A
 KCF
4 4 12.3 116 5 23.20 9.28 15.0 0 0 0 16 2
171 Noorullah Sahibzada South A
 Ängelholms CF
6 5 7.0 67 5 13.40 9.57 8.4 0 0 0 17 0
172 Manojrevanth Muniraju South B
 Göteborg City C
5 2 6.0 12 4 3.00 2.00 9.0 0 0 0 1 0
173 Mian Sajid Mehmood South B
 Växjö CC
5 5 13.0 39 4 9.75 3.00 19.5 0 0 0 3 0
174 Samiullah Ibrahimkhil South B
 Jönköping CA
5 4 6.0 28 4 7.00 4.67 9.0 0 0 0 3 1
175 Muhammad Sameer South A
 UNITED CC
5 3 4.5 25 4 6.25 5.17 7.2 0 0 0 7 0
176 Amir Husseini North B
 T20 UCC
7 6 23.0 121 4 30.25 5.26 34.5 0 0 0 19 0
177 Sadam Hoshinwari South A
 Ängelholms CF
7 5 7.2 39 4 9.75 5.32 11.0 0 0 0 5 0
178 Imran Tharakhel North B
 Linköping CC
4 4 11.0 61 4 15.25 5.55 16.5 0 0 0 11 0
179 Arslan Ali North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
2 2 5.0 29 4 7.25 5.80 7.5 0 0 0 10 0
180 Madhav Erat South B
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
2 2 7.0 41 4 10.25 5.86 10.5 0 0 0 14 0
181 salman ashraf South A
 KCF
7 4 8.5 52 4 13.00 5.89 13.2 0 0 0 14 0
182 Hasan Nijamudeen South B
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
5 5 12.0 71 4 17.75 5.92 18.0 0 0 0 12 2
183 Deepak Chandel North B
 DIF Blue T20
8 3 8.0 48 4 12.00 6.00 12.0 0 0 0 4 0
184 Nilesh Sharma North B
 INDISKA 2nd
2 2 8.0 48 4 12.00 6.00 12.0 0 0 0 2 1
185 Mohammad Rahat South B
 Göteborg City C
5 3 9.0 56 4 14.00 6.22 13.5 0 0 0 12 0
186 Khawani Azhari South A
 KCC
5 5 19.0 119 4 29.75 6.26 28.5 0 0 0 32 0
187 Sardar Sahak South A
 KCC
6 3 11.0 70 4 17.50 6.36 16.5 0 0 0 5 1
188 Sushant Devata South A
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
4 4 11.1 72 4 18.00 6.45 16.8 0 0 0 11 0
189 Zeeshan Khurram North A
 BOTKYRKA CC
6 5 12.4 82 4 20.50 6.47 19.0 0 0 0 14 1
190 Kamran Akakhil South B
 Göteborg City B
3 2 8.0 52 4 13.00 6.50 12.0 0 0 0 4 1
191 Zain Ul Abedeen North B
 Linköping CC
5 5 12.0 78 4 19.50 6.50 18.0 0 0 0 7 0
192 Kashif Aziz North B
 Värmdö CC
8 8 23.0 151 4 37.75 6.57 34.5 0 0 0 10 0
193 Aamir Mukhdoomi North A
 NORRKÖPING CC
2 2 6.0 41 4 10.25 6.83 9.0 0 0 0 9 0
194 Sean Williams North A
 DIF RED T20
6 5 12.0 82 4 20.50 6.83 18.0 0 0 0 22 0
195 Saifullah Khushhal North B
 Tullinge Cricket
7 7 19.0 134 4 33.50 7.05 28.5 0 0 0 6 2
196 Rejin Balachandran South B
 Göteborg City C
5 5 15.0 108 4 27.00 7.20 22.5 0 0 0 21 2
197 Naeb Saidgolab North B
 Tullinge Cricket
8 6 19.0 145 4 36.25 7.63 28.5 0 0 0 30 4
198 Shiva Arsi North A
 Stockholm CC Warriors
9 6 17.0 130 4 32.50 7.65 25.5 0 0 0 23 1
199 Ruhullah Ahmadzai North B
 HUDDINGE DIV 2
3 3 10.0 78 4 19.50 7.80 15.0 0 0 0 8 0
200 Awal Kotekher South A
 Ängelholms CF
4 2 6.0 47 4 11.75 7.83 9.0 0 0 0 10 0
201 Irfan Safi South A
 Ängelholms CF
6 5 14.5 120 4 30.00 8.09 22.2 0 0 0 28 6
202 Shahab Zafar North B
 HUDDINGE DIV 2
8 8 26.5 218 4 54.50 8.12 40.2 0 0 0 23 6
203 Kabir Zuwak North B
 Tullinge Cricket
9 9 29.5 251 4 62.75 8.41 44.8 0 0 0 20 2
204 Dyllan Chandraratne North A
 DIF RED T20
8 3 7.0 59 4 14.75 8.43 10.5 0 0 0 6 2
205 Khurram Shahzad South A
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
8 6 18.4 159 4 39.75 8.52 28.0 0 0 0 7 1
206 Vivekananda Lanka North A
 Solna Eagles CC
4 4 12.0 103 4 25.75 8.58 18.0 0 0 0 11 3
207 Kunal Bhansali North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
6 4 8.0 71 4 17.75 8.88 12.0 0 0 0 4 3
208 Akash Jha North A
 Stockholm CC Gladiators
6 6 15.0 135 4 33.75 9.00 22.5 0 0 0 10 0
209 Ravi Kumar North A
 Solna Eagles CC
4 4 12.0 116 4 29.00 9.67 18.0 0 0 0 6 4
210 Mayank Chauhan South A
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
5 5 10.5 105 4 26.25 9.69 16.2 0 0 0 10 0
211 Biplov Bora North A
 Västerås CC 2
10 5 12.0 122 4 30.50 10.17 18.0 0 0 0 14 4
212 Saravanan Subbian Elango South A
 Helsingborg Stars
8 5 9.3 98 4 24.50 10.32 14.2 0 0 0 4 0
213 Malik Zafar North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
4 3 8.0 93 4 23.25 11.62 12.0 0 0 0 13 0
214 Shakeel Khan North A
 Borlänge CC
2 2 6.1 78 4 19.50 12.65 9.2 0 0 0 9 3
215 Rohan Mathew South A
 KCF
1 1 3.0 44 4 11.00 14.67 4.5 0 1 0 6 0
216 Raju Ahamed North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
2 1 2.0 5 3 1.67 2.50 4.0 0 0 0 1 0
217 Yasir Mahmood North A
 Västerås CC 2
1 1 3.0 11 3 3.67 3.67 6.0 0 0 0 3 0
218 Vaibhav Joshi South B
 Hisingens CC
2 2 5.2 21 3 7.00 3.94 10.7 0 0 0 7 0
219 Tatbeeq Raza Ullah North B
 T20 UCC
4 3 12.0 49 3 16.33 4.08 24.0 0 0 0 2 0
220 Zeeshan Mahmood North A
 BOTKYRKA CC
4 4 15.0 63 3 21.00 4.20 30.0 0 0 0 10 1
221 Manjinder Happy Singh North B
 INDISKA 2nd
3 2 6.0 27 3 9.00 4.50 12.0 0 0 0 1 0
222 Ataullah Safi North B
 Tullinge Cricket
9 3 4.1 20 3 6.67 4.80 8.3 0 0 0 5 0
223 Suhas Darekar North A
 Solna Eagles CC
5 3 7.0 34 3 11.33 4.86 14.0 0 0 0 0 1
224 Dinesh Raju South B
 Göteborg City C
5 5 14.0 72 3 24.00 5.14 28.0 0 0 0 13 0
225 Fayaz Ali North A
 Västerås CC 2
3 3 12.0 62 3 20.67 5.17 24.0 0 0 0 6 2
226 Sridar Parthasarathy South A
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
6 3 11.0 57 3 19.00 5.18 22.0 0 0 0 12 0
227 Vivek Patil South B
 Jönköping CA
1 1 4.0 21 3 7.00 5.25 8.0 0 0 0 1 0
228 Sean Logan North A
 DIF RED T20
4 4 8.0 45 3 15.00 5.62 16.0 0 0 0 7 0
229 Ali Waqi North A
 NORRKÖPING CC
3 3 9.0 51 3 17.00 5.67 18.0 0 0 0 6 0
230 Nijamudeen Shahul Hameed South B
 Hisingens CC
5 4 11.0 63 3 21.00 5.73 22.0 0 0 0 5 1
231 Peter Andersson North B
 Tullinge Cricket
1 1 4.0 23 3 7.67 5.75 8.0 0 0 0 3 0
232 Janardhana Kakarla South B
 Hisingens CC
5 4 14.0 81 3 27.00 5.79 28.0 0 0 0 20 2
233 Amir Khan North A
 BOTKYRKA CC
2 2 8.0 49 3 16.33 6.12 16.0 0 0 0 2 1
234 Rehman Babar South B
 Jönköping CA
4 3 7.0 43 3 14.33 6.14 14.0 0 0 0 3 0
235 Yarjan Mohammadi South A
 Malmö CC 2nd XI
1 1 4.0 26 3 8.67 6.50 8.0 0 0 0 2 0
236 Humaiz Javed North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
9 6 14.0 91 3 30.33 6.50 28.0 0 0 0 11 1
237 Bilal Ahmad North A
 NORRKÖPING CC
2 2 4.0 26 3 8.67 6.50 8.0 0 0 0 11 1
238 Adnan Iqbal Gill South A
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
5 3 7.4 53 3 17.67 6.91 15.3 0 0 0 0 0
239 Nasir Ahmad North A
 Borlänge CC
4 4 13.2 93 3 31.00 6.98 26.7 0 0 0 12 0
240 Kunal Das Mahapatra North A
 Solna Eagles CC
4 4 10.0 70 3 23.33 7.00 20.0 0 0 0 3 0
241 Rajesh Lal Raveendran Achari North A
 Stockholm CC Gladiators
9 4 11.0 78 3 26.00 7.09 22.0 0 0 0 6 2
242 Faruk Ahmed North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
2 2 5.2 38 3 12.67 7.12 10.7 0 0 0 1 1
243 Mukesh Malhotra North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
2 2 6.0 44 3 14.67 7.33 12.0 0 0 0 11 0
244 Israr Khan South A
 UNITED CC
8 7 13.0 96 3 32.00 7.38 26.0 0 0 0 5 1
245 Muhammad Atif North B
 Linköping CC
9 7 14.0 105 3 35.00 7.50 28.0 0 0 0 5 0
246 Haron Nezami South A
 Malmö CC 2nd XI
6 3 5.0 38 3 12.67 7.60 10.0 0 0 0 4 0
247 Farid Zahir South A
 KCC
8 7 20.5 159 3 53.00 7.63 41.7 0 0 0 19 2
248 Mohammad Pardes South A
 Ängelholms CF
6 6 15.0 118 3 39.33 7.87 30.0 0 0 0 21 2
249 Ashokkumar Kanani North A
 Västerås CC 2
10 4 10.0 79 3 26.33 7.90 20.0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Abdul Jalali North B
 HUDDINGE DIV 2
5 5 15.5 126 3 42.00 7.96 31.7 0 0 0 13 4
251 Bilal Saleem North B
 T20 UCC
2 2 5.0 41 3 13.67 8.20 10.0 0 0 0 10 0
252 Naeem Ullah Khan North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
8 6 15.4 134 3 44.67 8.55 31.3 0 0 0 3 0
253 Rizwan Ashraf North B
 T20 UCC
3 3 9.0 77 3 25.67 8.56 18.0 0 0 0 6 0
254 Abdul Hannan Khalid North A
 Västerås CC 2
2 2 6.0 52 3 17.33 8.67 12.0 0 0 0 6 1
255 Muhammad Huzaifa North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
3 3 10.0 87 3 29.00 8.70 20.0 0 0 0 12 0
256 Sarenjeyakumar Chellam North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
7 6 17.0 150 3 50.00 8.82 34.0 0 0 0 27 2
257 Sirajuddin Mohammed North A
 Borlänge CC
9 4 8.0 71 3 23.67 8.88 16.0 0 0 0 7 0
258 Raza Muradi South A
 KCF
5 3 7.4 69 3 23.00 9.00 15.3 0 0 0 11 1
259 Roni Sen Gupta North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
9 5 8.0 75 3 25.00 9.38 16.0 0 0 0 16 4
260 Muhammad Usman Safi South A
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
3 3 8.2 79 3 26.33 9.48 16.7 0 0 0 1 1
261 Johannes Gous South A
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
6 4 9.0 90 3 30.00 10.00 18.0 0 0 0 6 1
262 Muhammad Ikram Ul Haq North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
9 6 12.0 132 3 44.00 11.00 24.0 0 0 0 15 1
263 Ubaid Safi North B
 DIF Blue T20
9 4 7.0 79 3 26.33 11.29 14.0 0 0 0 7 4
264 Kamran Marufi North B
 HUDDINGE DIV 2
3 3 4.0 50 3 16.67 12.50 8.0 0 0 0 2 0
265 Jamshaid Hussain Asif North A
 NORRKÖPING CC
5 1 2.0 5 2 2.50 2.50 6.0 0 0 0 0 0
266 Sudheer Kavala South B
 Hisingens CC
5 2 4.0 13 2 6.50 3.25 12.0 0 0 0 0 0
267 Dheeraj Malhotra South A
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
1 1 4.0 15 2 7.50 3.75 12.0 0 0 0 0 0
268 Sajid Khan South A
 KCC
8 1 2.0 8 2 4.00 4.00 6.0 0 0 0 2 0
269 Samarth Katiyar South A
 KCF
3 1 2.0 9 2 4.50 4.50 6.0 0 0 0 2 0
270 Karim Rohani North A
 Borlänge CC
2 2 7.0 36 2 18.00 5.14 21.0 0 0 0 7 0
271 Usman Mughal South A
 UNITED CC
4 3 8.0 42 2 21.00 5.25 24.0 0 0 0 3 0
272 Rahim Khan South B
 Göteborg City B
3 2 7.0 37 2 18.50 5.29 21.0 0 0 0 3 0
273 Muhammad Irfan Ameer North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
1 1 3.0 16 2 8.00 5.33 9.0 0 0 0 0 1
274 Nikhil Thakur South B
 Göteborg City B
3 3 11.1 63 2 31.50 5.64 33.5 0 0 0 4 1
275 Anish Pimpalkhare South B
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
4 2 6.0 34 2 17.00 5.67 18.0 0 0 0 6 1
276 Joel Kota South B
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
3 3 12.0 71 2 35.50 5.92 36.0 0 0 0 9 0
277 Hameed Kaka Khail North B
 HUDDINGE DIV 2
1 1 4.0 24 2 12.00 6.00 12.0 0 0 0 2 0
278 Krishnaraj Adikodil Rajasekhar South B
 Göteborg City C
2 2 2.4 16 2 8.00 6.00 8.0 0 0 0 3 1
279 Abdurrahman Syed North B
 Värmdö CC
6 2 4.0 24 2 12.00 6.00 12.0 0 0 0 1 0
280 Ram Hardikar South B
 Göteborg City C
4 2 5.0 30 2 15.00 6.00 15.0 0 0 0 1 0
281 Zahin Rashid North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
9 2 5.0 32 2 16.00 6.40 15.0 0 0 0 5 0
282 Shashank Kodanch North B
 INDISKA 2nd
3 2 4.0 27 2 13.50 6.75 12.0 0 0 0 8 0
283 Roohul Halim North A
 NORRKÖPING CC
9 1 4.0 27 2 13.50 6.75 12.0 0 0 0 1 0
284 Nizamudin Shaike North A
 Ludvika Cricket
9 3 6.0 41 2 20.50 6.83 18.0 0 0 0 4 2
285 Rahul Chaturvedi North A
 Borlänge CC
2 2 5.4 40 2 20.00 7.06 17.0 0 0 0 8 0
286 Srikanth Tummalapalli North A
 Stockholm CC Gladiators
1 1 4.0 29 2 14.50 7.25 12.0 0 0 0 1 0
287 Ratesh Rai North A
 Stockholm CC Warriors
4 4 9.0 67 2 33.50 7.44 27.0 0 0 0 0 2
288 Bilal Chowdhry North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
1 1 4.0 30 2 15.00 7.50 12.0 0 0 0 2 2
289 Tohidul Alam South B
 Göteborg City B
2 2 7.0 53 2 26.50 7.57 21.0 0 0 0 3 0
290 Bilal Ahmad South A
 KCF
5 5 12.0 93 2 46.50 7.75 36.0 0 0 0 3 0
291 Praveen Reddy Anugu South B
 Göteborg City B
4 4 9.0 70 2 35.00 7.78 27.0 0 0 0 5 0
292 Farhad Momand North B
 HUDDINGE DIV 2
2 2 6.0 47 2 23.50 7.83 18.0 0 0 0 9 1
293 Mohammad Afridi South A
 Ängelholms CF
6 6 10.0 79 2 39.50 7.90 30.0 0 0 0 16 1
294 Shahid Ali North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
1 1 4.0 32 2 16.00 8.00 12.0 0 0 0 2 0
295 Kevin Velaveti South A
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
2 1 2.0 16 2 8.00 8.00 6.0 0 0 0 4 1
296 Sardar Ibrahimkhel South A
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
6 2 6.0 49 2 24.50 8.17 18.0 0 0 0 4 1
297 Naeem Shahid North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
7 5 6.5 56 2 28.00 8.20 20.5 0 0 0 2 1
298 Ahmed Zadran South A
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
3 3 6.0 50 2 25.00 8.33 18.0 0 0 0 1 0
299 Narendar Madhavan South A
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
4 3 12.0 100 2 50.00 8.33 36.0 0 0 0 9 0
300 Hijrat Khan North B
 HUDDINGE DIV 2
1 1 4.0 34 2 17.00 8.50 12.0 0 0 0 1 1
301 Deepak Nayak South A
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
6 3 8.0 69 2 34.50 8.62 24.0 0 0 0 26 0
302 Sampat Manju North A
 Stockholm CC Warriors
8 2 3.0 27 2 13.50 9.00 9.0 0 0 0 2 0
303 Viswanadha Bazawada North A
 Stockholm CC Warriors
7 4 8.0 73 2 36.50 9.12 24.0 0 0 0 4 0
304 Tanuj Kattamanchi South B
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
3 2 6.1 57 2 28.50 9.24 18.5 0 0 0 13 3
305 Bashir khan Kochai South A
 KCF
1 1 4.0 37 2 18.50 9.25 12.0 0 0 0 8 0
306 Nagaraj Shetty North A
 Stockholm CC Warriors
4 4 12.0 113 2 56.50 9.42 36.0 0 0 0 16 2
307 Syed Faizan North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
6 4 7.0 66 2 33.00 9.43 21.0 0 0 0 6 1
308 Edward Atkinson North A
 DIF RED T20
8 4 7.0 67 2 33.50 9.57 21.0 0 0 0 8 0
309 Jibran Khan North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
1 1 3.5 37 2 18.50 9.65 11.5 0 0 0 6 1
310 Yatharth Singh Chauhan South B
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
4 3 5.5 66 2 33.00 11.31 17.5 0 0 0 6 0
311 Bashir Kochai South A
 KCF
7 7 18.0 204 2 102.00 11.33 54.0 0 0 0 6 3
312 Imran Sadat North B
 HUDDINGE DIV 2
4 4 7.0 81 2 40.50 11.57 21.0 0 0 0 12 0
313 Snowden Fahnestock North A
 DIF RED T20
3 1 3.0 35 2 17.50 11.67 9.0 0 0 0 1 0
314 Muhammad Umar North B
 Sigtuna Cricket Club
7 3 5.0 70 2 35.00 14.00 15.0 0 0 0 8 0
315 Ayyappa Sanikommu North A
 Stockholm CC Warriors
3 1 1.0 1 1 1.00 1.00 6.0 0 0 0 5 0
316 Muhammad Wasif North A
 BOTKYRKA CC
9 1 2.0 4 1 4.00 2.00 12.0 0 0 0 1 0
317 SAMAAR AHMED South B
 Växjö CC
5 1 1.0 2 1 2.00 2.00 6.0 0 0 0 0 0
318 Rameez Khan North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
1 1 4.0 10 1 10.00 2.50 24.0 0 0 0 1 0
319 Arif Hossain North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
2 1 4.0 10 1 10.00 2.50 24.0 0 0 0 0 0
320 Jawid Ahmadzaei North B
 Värmdö CC
7 2 1.1 3 1 3.00 2.57 7.0 0 0 0 1 0
321 Ekramullah Ayuobzade South A
 Ängelholms CF
1 1 3.0 9 1 9.00 3.00 18.0 0 0 0 1 0
322 Abinash Panda South A
 Helsingborg Stars
1 1 4.0 13 1 13.00 3.25 24.0 0 0 0 1 0
323 Waleed Hassan South A
 UNITED CC
6 2 4.0 14 1 14.00 3.50 24.0 0 0 0 2 1
324 Pradeep Mishra North B
 T20 UCC
1 1 3.0 11 1 11.00 3.67 18.0 0 0 0 2 0
325 Aziz Rehman North B
 Värmdö CC
2 1 4.0 15 1 15.00 3.75 24.0 0 0 0 2 0
326 Danny Chamberlain North A
 DIF RED T20
1 1 1.0 4 1 4.00 4.00 6.0 0 0 0 0 0
327 Nouroz Safi South A
 KCF
3 1 2.0 9 1 9.00 4.50 12.0 0 0 0 5 0
328 Soyful Alom North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
2 2 6.0 29 1 29.00 4.83 36.0 0 0 0 6 0
329 Riaz Khan South B
 Jönköping CA
4 4 14.0 70 1 70.00 5.00 84.0 0 0 0 10 1
330 Awais Shah North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
4 1 2.0 10 1 10.00 5.00 12.0 0 0 0 4 0
331 Naveed Ahmed North B
 HUDDINGE DIV 2
2 1 3.0 15 1 15.00 5.00 18.0 0 0 0 6 0
332 Shaftaz Ahmed Khan North B
 Sigtuna Cricket Club
1 1 2.0 10 1 10.00 5.00 12.0 0 0 0 3 0
333 Mahibul Islam South B
 Göteborg City C
2 2 6.0 31 1 31.00 5.17 36.0 0 0 0 10 0
334 Fazel Fazly North B
 Tullinge Cricket
1 1 4.0 21 1 21.00 5.25 24.0 0 0 0 8 0
335 Stephen Betteridge North A
 Stockholm CC Gladiators
3 2 3.0 16 1 16.00 5.33 18.0 0 0 0 5 0
336 Mujeeb Mustafa North A
 NORRKÖPING CC
6 2 5.0 27 1 27.00 5.40 30.0 0 0 0 2 0
337 Sachin Salve North A
 Solna Eagles CC
5 2 6.0 33 1 33.00 5.50 36.0 0 0 0 2 0
338 Muhammad Ahmad North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
3 1 4.0 23 1 23.00 5.75 24.0 0 0 0 5 0
339 Nadeem Ali North A
 BOTKYRKA CC
6 3 4.0 24 1 24.00 6.00 24.0 0 0 0 0 0
340 Mehmood Hasan North A
 DIF RED T20
5 2 5.0 31 1 31.00 6.20 30.0 0 0 0 8 3
341 Rony Shohel Ali North B
 Tullinge Cricket
8 2 3.0 19 1 19.00 6.33 18.0 0 0 0 1 0
342 Se Hossain North B
 DIF Blue T20
4 2 5.0 33 1 33.00 6.60 30.0 0 0 0 13 0
343 Rizvi Hoque North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
4 2 4.4 31 1 31.00 6.64 28.0 0 0 0 6 0
344 Puneet Saini North A
 Borlänge CC
3 2 6.0 40 1 40.00 6.67 36.0 0 0 0 8 0
345 Fazel Mahboob Fazly North B
 Tullinge Cricket
5 1 3.0 20 1 20.00 6.67 18.0 0 0 0 3 0
346 Ziaulhaq Zadran North A
 Västerås CC 2
1 1 4.0 27 1 27.00 6.75 24.0 0 0 0 0 1
347 Rizwan Baig North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
4 3 6.2 43 1 43.00 6.79 38.0 0 0 0 10 2
348 Saeed Anwar North A
 Ludvika Cricket
5 4 6.0 41 1 41.00 6.83 36.0 0 0 0 4 1
349 Aftab Ahmad North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
1 1 3.3 24 1 24.00 6.86 21.0 0 0 0 2 0
350 Nyazwali Zargul South A
 KCC
8 1 2.0 14 1 14.00 7.00 12.0 0 0 0 1 0
351 Sohaib Aslam North B
 Värmdö CC
1 1 3.0 21 1 21.00 7.00 18.0 0 0 0 3 0
352 Jared Welsh North A
 DIF RED T20
1 1 3.0 21 1 21.00 7.00 18.0 0 0 0 3 1
353 Hassan Mahmood North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
3 1 2.0 14 1 14.00 7.00 12.0 0 0 0 1 0
354 Hamed Halimi North B
 HUDDINGE DIV 2
3 3 11.0 78 1 78.00 7.09 66.0 0 0 0 5 0
355 Fahad Qazi North A
 Ludvika Cricket
1 1 4.0 29 1 29.00 7.25 24.0 0 0 0 6 0
356 M. Irfan Aslam South B
 Göteborg City B
3 3 6.0 44 1 44.00 7.33 36.0 0 0 0 5 1
357 Atanu Nag North B
 Linköping CC
8 1 3.0 22 1 22.00 7.33 18.0 0 0 0 2 0
358 Mahesh Kunapuli South A
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
5 5 11.4 86 1 86.00 7.37 70.0 0 0 0 6 1
359 Gurpal Randhawa North A
 BOTKYRKA CC
9 3 5.0 37 1 37.00 7.40 30.0 0 0 0 1 0
360 Abdul Rehman North A
 BOTKYRKA CC
3 3 8.0 60 1 60.00 7.50 48.0 0 0 0 9 0
361 Prashant Shukla North A
 DIF RED T20
1 1 4.0 30 1 30.00 7.50 24.0 0 0 0 1 0
362 Muhammad Ahsan North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
6 1 1.2 10 1 10.00 7.50 8.0 0 0 0 5 0
363 Karam Chand North B
 T20 UCC
3 3 12.0 92 1 92.00 7.67 72.0 0 0 0 9 0
364 Abdur Rahman Sudais South A
 Malmö CC 2nd XI
3 1 4.0 31 1 31.00 7.75 24.0 0 0 0 3 0
365 Carl Rogers North A
 DIF RED T20
1 1 4.0 31 1 31.00 7.75 24.0 0 0 0 2 0
366 Waleed Butt North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
3 3 9.0 71 1 71.00 7.89 54.0 0 0 0 9 0
367 Qurban Ali North A
 Västerås CC 2
1 1 2.0 16 1 16.00 8.00 12.0 0 0 0 2 0
368 Ankit Naik North B
 Linköping CC
9 3 5.0 40 1 40.00 8.00 30.0 0 0 0 0 0
369 Shakeel Ahmad North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
2 1 1.0 8 1 8.00 8.00 6.0 0 0 0 2 0
370 Naga Charan Meda South B
 Göteborg City B
3 1 2.0 16 1 16.00 8.00 12.0 0 0 0 0 0
371 Ravichandiran Rajendiran South A
 Helsingborg Stars
5 2 2.3 20 1 20.00 8.00 15.0 0 0 0 1 0
372 Abdul Basir Omarkhel North A
 NORRKÖPING CC
10 3 9.0 74 1 74.00 8.22 54.0 0 0 0 8 1
373 Nithin Pandu South B
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
1 1 3.0 25 1 25.00 8.33 18.0 0 0 0 2 0
374 Imran Ullah North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
1 1 4.0 34 1 34.00 8.50 24.0 0 0 0 2 0
375 Azim Chinwari South A
 Malmö CC 2nd XI
1 1 4.0 35 1 35.00 8.75 24.0 0 0 0 1 0
376 Ashwin Bhaskaran Traupadiamman Sankarswamynathan South B
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
2 2 8.0 70 1 70.00 8.75 48.0 0 0 0 4 2
377 Prasanjit behera South A
 Helsingborg Stars
3 3 8.0 71 1 71.00 8.88 48.0 0 0 0 6 1
378 Ankit Dubey North B
 DIF Blue T20
1 1 3.0 27 1 27.00 9.00 18.0 0 0 0 1 0
379 Sai Ketty South B
 Göteborg City B
1 1 2.0 18 1 18.00 9.00 12.0 0 0 0 2 0
380 Shareq Nazir North A
 Solna Eagles CC
4 2 4.0 36 1 36.00 9.00 24.0 0 0 0 0 0
381 Vishal Padwal North A
 Solna Eagles CC
10 2 4.0 36 1 36.00 9.00 24.0 0 0 0 0 0
382 Muhammad Bilal South A
 UNITED CC
2 1 0.4 6 1 6.00 9.00 4.0 0 0 0 0 0
383 Tanzim sohil Thobani North B
 INDISKA 2nd
2 1 3.0 27 1 27.00 9.00 18.0 0 0 0 1 0
384 Noori Sanagul North B
 Värmdö CC
6 3 7.0 64 1 64.00 9.14 42.0 0 0 0 14 1
385 Buddika Don North A
 Solna Eagles CC
1 1 2.0 19 1 19.00 9.50 12.0 0 0 0 0 1
386 Samir Momand North B
 Värmdö CC
6 2 6.1 60 1 60.00 9.73 37.0 0 0 0 2 2
387 Guru Prasad Muralidharan North A
 Stockholm CC Gladiators
7 3 4.3 45 1 45.00 10.00 27.0 0 0 0 10 0
388 Faraz Muneer South A
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
1 1 3.0 30 1 30.00 10.00 18.0 0 0 0 0 0
389 Jeffrey Alexander North A
 Stockholm CC Gladiators
5 4 6.0 61 1 61.00 10.17 36.0 0 0 0 5 0
390 Hamidullah Jalil North B
 HUDDINGE DIV 2
2 2 4.0 41 1 41.00 10.25 24.0 0 0 0 7 1
391 Shubham Sethi North A
 Ludvika Cricket
7 3 2.2 24 1 24.00 10.29 14.0 0 0 0 3 0
392 Ilham Abdul Ali North B
 HUDDINGE DIV 2
8 4 8.0 86 1 86.00 10.75 48.0 0 0 0 9 0
393 Anand Joshi North B
 DIF Blue T20
9 1 2.0 22 1 22.00 11.00 12.0 0 0 0 3 1
394 Maqoos Badar North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
3 2 3.2 38 1 38.00 11.40 20.0 0 0 0 0 0
395 oliver bartlett North A
 DIF RED T20
2 1 3.0 35 1 35.00 11.67 18.0 0 0 0 9 1
396 Chetan Gokhale North A
 Solna Eagles CC
2 1 1.0 12 1 12.00 12.00 6.0 0 0 0 4 0
397 Raihan Khushhal North B
 Tullinge Cricket
8 3 2.1 27 1 27.00 12.46 13.0 0 0 0 1 0
398 Gokul Seenivasan South B
 Hisingens CC
5 1 1.0 13 1 13.00 13.00 6.0 0 0 0 5 0
399 Saifullah Ansari North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
1 1 1.0 13 1 13.00 13.00 6.0 0 0 0 1 2
400 Adnan Raza North B
 Sigtuna Cricket Club
3 1 1.0 13 1 13.00 13.00 6.0 0 0 0 0 0
401 Jayachandran Kothuru Chinnadurai North B
 INDISKA 2nd
1 1 4.0 57 1 57.00 14.25 24.0 0 0 0 2 1
402 Muhammad Asfandyar North A
 Borlänge CC
2 2 3.0 44 1 44.00 14.67 18.0 0 0 0 5 2
403 Dinakaran Thayappan South A
 Helsingborg Stars
4 1 1.0 15 1 15.00 15.00 6.0 0 0 0 5 0
404 Prince Kumar North B
 INDISKA 2nd
2 2 2.0 32 1 32.00 16.00 12.0 0 0 0 5 1
405 Chaminda Ilangakoon North A
 Solna Eagles CC
4 1 1.0 3 0 0 3.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 1
406 Syed Muhammad Junaid Ul Mohsin North B
 T20 UCC
3 1 2.0 6 0 0 3.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
407 Eric Folker South A
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
1 1 3.0 12 0 0 4.00 0.0 0 0 0 6 0
408 Suhas Shetty South A
 Helsingborg Stars
7 1 1.0 4 0 0 4.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
409 Akmal Zuwak North B
 HUDDINGE DIV 2
7 1 1.0 4 0 0 4.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
410 Manak Wadhwa North B
 INDISKA 2nd
1 1 4.0 17 0 0 4.25 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
411 Gunjan Shukla North A
 DIF RED T20
1 1 2.0 9 0 0 4.50 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
412 Mohammad Usman North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
2 1 1.0 5 0 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 0 3 0
413 Abdullah Chinwari South A
 Malmö CC 2nd XI
2 2 4.0 21 0 0 5.25 0.0 0 0 0 6 0
414 Muhammad Ahmad North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
1 1 3.0 16 0 0 5.33 0.0 0 0 0 3 1
415 Hasnain Raza North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
2 1 2.0 11 0 0 5.50 0.0 0 0 0 2 0
416 Samuel Rosser North A
 DIF RED T20
3 2 4.0 24 0 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 3 0
417 Abdul Zaheer South A
 KCC
4 1 1.4 10 0 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 1 1
418 S Jamil South B
 Jönköping CA
5 1 1.0 6 0 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
419 Adnan Aslam South B
 Göteborg City B
5 1 1.0 6 0 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
420 Subhash Nagaraju Hemavathi North B
 INDISKA 2nd
4 1 2.4 16 0 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 2 0
421 Sundaram Srivastava South A
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
2 1 2.0 12 0 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
422 Karan Gumber South B
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
2 1 1.0 6 0 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
423 Harish Navrathnmal North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
3 1 1.0 6 0 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
424 Sajid Ahmad North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
1 1 4.0 25 0 0 6.25 0.0 0 0 0 0 1
425 Zairi Baig North B
 DIF Blue T20
2 2 4.0 26 0 0 6.50 0.0 0 0 0 4 1
426 Anurag Joshi North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
1 1 2.0 13 0 0 6.50 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
427 Hyder Mohammed North A
 Ludvika Cricket
2 2 2.0 13 0 0 6.50 0.0 0 0 0 3 0
428 Debashish Sen North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
8 2 2.0 13 0 0 6.50 0.0 0 0 0 8 0
429 Omar Sharifi South A
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
7 2 3.0 20 0 0 6.67 0.0 0 0 0 2 0
430 Alexis Tesdorf North A
 DIF RED T20
7 4 6.0 40 0 0 6.67 0.0 0 0 0 8 2
431 Harun Tanha South A
 Malmö CC 2nd XI
1 1 1.0 7 0 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 0 2 0
432 Zulfiqar Ahmad Kiani North B
 Sigtuna Cricket Club
2 1 2.0 14 0 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
433 Ajmal Durrani North A
 Borlänge CC
5 1 2.0 14 0 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 0 4 0
434 Samiullah Rahmani North B
 HUDDINGE DIV 2
1 1 1.0 7 0 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
435 Nadeem Munawar North B
 Sigtuna Cricket Club
6 1 1.0 7 0 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
436 Sajjad Ahmed South A
 UNITED CC
1 1 3.0 21 0 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 0 3 0
437 Siddharth Saminatahn North B
 Linköping CC
2 1 1.0 7 0 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 0 2 1
438 Tanvir Hasan North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
7 1 3.0 21 0 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 0 2 0
439 Qazi Rashid North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
1 1 4.0 29 0 0 7.25 0.0 0 0 0 4 0
440 Ganesh Krishnamoorthy South A
 Helsingborg Stars
1 1 4.0 29 0 0 7.25 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
441 Abdul Latif North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
1 1 4.0 29 0 0 7.25 0.0 0 0 0 5 0
442 Bilal Asif North B
 Linköping CC
2 2 3.0 23 0 0 7.67 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
443 Hasham Khan North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
5 1 4.0 31 0 0 7.75 0.0 0 0 0 3 0
444 Shah Zeb North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
1 1 4.0 31 0 0 7.75 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
445 Aamer Riaz North A
 BOTKYRKA CC
1 1 1.0 8 0 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
446 Sai Narayana Murthy South A
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
8 1 1.0 8 0 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
447 Vicky Mattu South B
 Göteborg City B
5 1 1.0 8 0 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 4 0
448 Syed Salami North A
 Ludvika Cricket
3 1 1.0 8 0 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
449 Razmohmad Jabarkhil South A
 Ängelholms CF
6 1 1.0 8 0 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
450 Imran Kiyani South A
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
2 1 1.0 8 0 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
451 Wajid Rafiq North A
 BOTKYRKA CC
3 2 6.0 48 0 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 2 0
452 Umer Waqar North B
 Sigtuna Cricket Club
9 1 1.0 8 0 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
453 Naeem Qazi North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
1 1 3.5 31 0 0 8.09 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
454 Wasim Malik North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
2 1 1.0 9 0 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
455 Mondu Salim North B
 INDISKA 2nd
4 1 1.0 9 0 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 0 4 0
456 Saber ali Syed North B
 Sigtuna Cricket Club
3 2 3.0 27 0 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 0 3 0
457 Varun Dhingra South A
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
1 1 1.0 9 0 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 0 3 0
458 Joseph Pasam South B
 Göteborg City B
1 1 2.0 18 0 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
459 Sachin Hiremath North B
 INDISKA 2nd
2 1 4.0 36 0 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 0 3 0
460 Amar Butt North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
1 1 1.0 9 0 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 0 5 0
461 Talha Mahmood South B
 Göteborg City B
1 1 3.0 28 0 0 9.33 0.0 0 0 0 2 0
462 Husain Cheema South A
 Malmö CC 2nd XI
1 1 3.0 29 0 0 9.67 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
463 Khushhal Khawri South A
 KCC
7 2 4.0 40 0 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 0 3 0
464 Abdullah Chinwari South A
 Malmö CC 2nd XI
6 1 1.0 10 0 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
465 Farhan Ali North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
10 1 1.0 10 0 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 0 3 0
466 Amjad Safi South A
 KCF
2 1 1.0 10 0 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 0 2 1
467 Sunny Sharma South A
 Malmö CC 2nd XI
2 2 3.4 38 0 0 10.36 0.0 0 0 0 1 1
468 Saeed Ahmed North B
 HUDDINGE DIV 2
3 1 2.0 21 0 0 10.50 0.0 0 0 0 5 0
469 Ghazzal Mehdi North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
1 1 2.0 21 0 0 10.50 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
470 Omar Zadran South A
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
8 1 2.0 21 0 0 10.50 0.0 0 0 0 2 1
471 Sashidhar Bandaru South B
 Göteborg City B
4 2 3.0 32 0 0 10.67 0.0 0 0 0 1 1
472 Palash Jha South A
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
3 2 8.0 87 0 0 10.88 0.0 0 0 0 13 0
473 Kishore Vadlapatla North A
 Stockholm CC Gladiators
7 1 1.0 11 0 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
474 Akhil Shah South B
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
1 1 1.0 11 0 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
475 Md ATIKUR Rahman North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
2 2 4.0 44 0 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
476 Anish Sundström Patel North A
 Stockholm CC Gladiators
2 1 1.0 11 0 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
477 Mihir Champaneria North A
 Västerås CC 2
2 1 1.0 11 0 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
478 Pawan Singh South A
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
5 1 1.0 11 0 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
479 Haseeb Babar North B
 T20 UCC
2 1 1.0 11 0 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 3 0
480 Mahd Sultan South A
 UNITED CC
1 1 1.0 12 0 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 3 0
481 Akmal Popal South A
 KCC
7 1 0.1 2 0 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 1
482 Muhammad Adnan Malik South A
 KCF
1 1 2.0 24 0 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
483 Sangar Khogiani South A
 KCF
4 1 1.0 12 0 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 3 0
484 Hitendra Patel North A
 Västerås CC 2
10 1 1.0 13 0 0 13.00 0.0 0 0 0 4 0
485 Simon Higby North A
 DIF RED T20
5 1 1.0 13 0 0 13.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
486 Sayforahman Shirzad North B
 Värmdö CC
8 1 0.5 11 0 0 13.20 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
487 Ishtiaq hassan Wani North A
 NORRKÖPING CC
4 1 0.3 7 0 0 14.00 0.0 0 0 0 4 0
488 Naveed Rahman North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
1 1 1.0 14 0 0 14.00 0.0 0 0 0 4 0
489 Hasnain Sabbih North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
1 1 2.0 28 0 0 14.00 0.0 0 0 0 1 2
490 Fazel Qadir Fazly North B
 Tullinge Cricket
9 2 1.2 19 0 0 14.25 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
491 Ramnath Krishnakumar North A
 Stockholm CC Warriors
8 1 1.4 25 0 0 15.00 0.0 0 0 0 2 0
492 Usman Rafique North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
5 1 1.0 15 0 0 15.00 0.0 0 0 0 1 1
493 Ayub Khan North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
1 1 1.0 15 0 0 15.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
494 Jacob Ledbrook North A
 Stockholm CC Gladiators
3 1 1.0 15 0 0 15.00 0.0 0 0 0 3 1
495 Muhammad Yar North A
 Borlänge CC
7 1 1.0 15 0 0 15.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
496 Kushal Gyawali North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
5 1 1.0 16 0 0 16.00 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
497 Waqas Shahbaz South A
 KCF
4 1 1.0 17 0 0 17.00 0.0 0 0 0 7 0
498 Nanda Kumar Ventrapragada North A
 Västerås CC 2
4 1 1.0 17 0 0 17.00 0.0 0 0 0 2 0
499 Aryan Kumar North B
 INDISKA 2nd
1 1 1.0 19 0 0 19.00 0.0 0 0 0 5 0
500 Gobu Venkatakrishnan North A
 Stockholm CC Gladiators
9 1 0.3 10 0 0 20.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 2
501 Abu Darda North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
1 1 1.0 20 0 0 20.00 0.0 0 0 0 4 1