# Player

Group

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 Santhosh Yadlapalli North B
 Stockholm CC 2
9 0 1 0 0 10
2 Sai Narayana Murthy South B
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
1 6 0 1 1 9
3 Aryan Kumar North B
 INDISKA 2nd
0 5 0 0 3 8
4 Khurram Shahzad South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
6 0 0 2 0 8
5 Ram Anirudh Ponugoti North B
 FORENOM ROYALS
7 1 0 0 0 8
6 Rohit Rohit North B
 FORENOM ROYALS
7 0 1 0 0 8
7 Aarav Jain North A
 Stockholm CC 3
1 5 0 0 1 7
8 Amjad Khaja North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
2 3 1 0 1 7
9 Deepjagan Sandhu North B
 Stockholm CC 2
7 0 0 0 0 7
10 Fazel Mahboob Fazly North B
 Tullinge Cricket
4 1 1 1 0 7
11 Janardhana Kakarla South A
 Göteborgs City C
7 0 0 0 0 7
12 Munir Safi North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
6 0 1 0 0 7
13 Prem Krishna North A
 Stockholm CC 3
4 0 3 0 0 7
14 Saad Asad North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
4 0 3 0 0 7
15 Adnan Nazir North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
4 1 1 0 0 6
16 Anthony Harris North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
1 4 0 0 1 6
17 Bilal Momand North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
6 0 0 0 0 6
18 Harinder Koranga South A
 Seaside CC
2 2 0 1 1 6
19 Kabir Zuwak North B
 Tullinge Cricket
4 0 1 1 0 6
20 Muhammad Musab Siddique North B
 Linköping CC
5 0 0 1 0 6
21 Muhammad Saad Sajid North B
 Linköping CC
4 1 1 0 0 6
22 Shashikant Panchal North B
 DIF Blue XI T30-T20
5 0 0 1 0 6
23 Shoaib Ali Gul North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
4 1 0 0 1 6
24 Srinivas Manem North B
 FORENOM ROYALS
4 0 1 1 0 6
25 Ubaid Safi North B
 DIF Blue XI T30-T20
2 0 3 1 0 6
26 Aamir Mushtaq North B
 Linköping CC
4 0 1 0 0 5
27 Abdullah Khalil North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
1 1 0 1 2 5
28 Achin Mishra South B
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
1 0 0 1 3 5
29 Adarsh Arakatla North A
 Västerås CC 2
0 0 3 2 0 5
30 Ahmad Zaki South B
 Ängelholms CF
1 3 0 1 0 5
31 Ahmad Amaj South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
3 0 2 0 0 5
32 Ahmadullah Mangal South B
 Ängelholms CF
0 3 2 0 0 5
33 Amanullah Safi North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
3 1 1 0 0 5
34 Amit Jain South A
 Hisingens CC
4 1 0 0 0 5
35 Aref Naseri South B
 Ängelholms CF
4 0 0 1 0 5
36 Bharanidar kasthurirangan North A
 Västerås CC 2
3 0 2 0 0 5
37 Biplov Bora North A
 Västerås CC 2
0 2 3 0 0 5
38 Chenna Nali North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
3 0 2 0 0 5
39 Ehsan Ullah Khan South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
1 2 1 1 0 5
40 Farhad Zamani South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
4 0 1 0 0 5
41 Farooq Ahmed South B
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
5 0 0 0 0 5
42 Ibad Ur Rahman North B
 Värmdö CC
5 0 0 0 0 5
43 Jawid Ahmadzaei North B
 Värmdö CC
0 4 0 1 0 5
44 M. Irfan Aslam South A
 Göteborgs City B
3 0 2 0 0 5
45 Mudasir Mohammed North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
4 0 0 1 0 5
46 Muhammad Wasi Alam South A
 Hisingens CC
4 0 1 0 0 5
47 Mushtaq Aslam North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
4 1 0 0 0 5
48 Nagaraj Shetty North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
4 0 1 0 0 5
49 Niamatullah Musleh South B
 Kristianstad CC
0 2 0 2 1 5
50 Samir Momand North B
 Värmdö CC
3 2 0 0 0 5
51 Soorgul Ahmad zai South B
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
2 0 1 2 0 5
52 Sundaram Srivastava South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
3 0 0 2 0 5
53 Umesh Bharti North B
 Stockholm CC 2
2 0 3 0 0 5
54 Zairi Baig North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
4 0 1 0 0 5
55 Zarullah Muhammed Sadeq South B
 Kalmar CF
2 1 1 1 0 5
56 Abdul Naser Behsudwal North B
 Tullinge Cricket
1 3 0 0 0 4
57 Aditya Tummalapalli North A
 Stockholm CC 3
1 3 0 0 0 4
58 Akmal Popal South B
 Kristianstad CC
2 1 0 0 1 4
59 Anamaya Dwivedi North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
1 2 0 0 1 4
60 Anuj Gautam South B
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
2 0 1 1 0 4
61 Arfan Arif South A
 Seaside CC
4 0 0 0 0 4
62 Aritra Bhakat North B
 DIF Blue XI T30-T20
0 3 0 1 0 4
63 Farabi Islam North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 4 0 0 4
64 Fareed Mohammed South A
 Seaside CC
4 0 0 0 0 4
65 Gobu Venkatakrishnan North A
 Stockholm CC 3
4 0 0 0 0 4
66 Ihsanullah Wafa South B
 Kristianstad CC
2 0 1 1 0 4
67 Imam Mohammed Shaik South A
 Seaside CC
2 0 2 0 0 4
68 Imran Sabawoon South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
3 0 0 1 0 4
69 Mahesh Kunapuli South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
4 0 0 0 0 4
70 Muhammad Nauman North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
3 0 0 1 0 4
71 Muhammad Nasim Abdul Hamid North B
 DIF Blue XI T30-T20
2 0 0 2 0 4
72 Munib Safi North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
4 0 0 0 0 4
73 Najeeb Akhlaqi North B
 Värmdö CC
3 0 1 0 0 4
74 Noorullah mohammad Zarif South B
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
0 2 1 0 1 4
75 Rahul Ganju South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
2 2 0 0 0 4
76 Sahibzada Abdul Haq Khan South A
 Watan Zalmi
2 0 2 0 0 4
77 Sean O'Donnell North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
3 0 0 1 0 4
78 Taj Jabarkheil South B
 Ängelholms CF
3 0 1 0 0 4
79 Vikas Gupta North B
 FORENOM ROYALS
0 2 0 1 1 4
80 Vimal Palwankar South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 3 1 0 0 4
81 Zulfiqar Ali North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
4 0 0 0 0 4
82 Abdul Ismail South A
 Göteborgs City C
3 0 0 0 0 3
83 Abdul Mannan Shumon North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
1 2 0 0 0 3
84 Abdurrahman Syed North B
 Värmdö CC
1 0 0 2 0 3
85 Abhishek Mathur North B
 Stockholm CC 2
2 1 0 0 0 3
86 Akbar Hussaini South B
 Kalmar CF
2 0 0 1 0 3
87 Ankit Naik North B
 Linköping CC
2 0 1 0 0 3
88 Avinash Upadhyaya North B
 Stockholm CC 2
3 0 0 0 0 3
89 Bipu Rais North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
3 0 0 0 0 3
90 Chaitanya Kilari South A
 Göteborgs City C
3 0 0 0 0 3
91 Chris Dominic North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
3 0 0 0 0 3
92 Deepak Chandel North B
 DIF Blue XI T30-T20
3 0 0 0 0 3
93 Faqir Khan North B
 Värmdö CC
2 0 0 1 0 3
94 Faridulla Khawri South B
 Kristianstad CC
3 0 0 0 0 3
95 Fazel Qadir Fazly North B
 Tullinge Cricket
0 1 1 1 0 3
96 Gaurav Aggarwal South A
 Hisingens CC
2 0 0 0 1 3
97 Gunjan Shukla North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
1 0 0 2 0 3
98 Haresh Rajendran North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
1 0 1 1 0 3
99 Harshavardhana Singaraju North A
 Stockholm CC 3
1 0 2 0 0 3
100 Himanshu Patel North B
 Stockholm CC 2
3 0 0 0 0 3
101 Imran Kiyani South B
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
0 0 3 0 0 3
102 Irfan Safi South B
 Ängelholms CF
1 0 0 2 0 3
103 Jayachandran Kothuru Chinnadurai North B
 INDISKA 2nd
2 0 1 0 0 3
104 Junaid Azam North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
3 0 0 0 0 3
105 Jyotimoi Saikia North B
 Stockholm CC 2
0 1 0 1 1 3
106 Kashif Aziz North B
 Värmdö CC
3 0 0 0 0 3
107 Kavin Meenakshisundaram South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
2 0 1 0 0 3
108 Khaled Anwar North B
 Värmdö CC
1 1 0 1 0 3
109 Malatesh Godi South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
2 1 0 0 0 3
110 Masoud Ghor Zang North B
 Tullinge Cricket
3 0 0 0 0 3
111 Mohammad Mohammad South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
2 0 1 0 0 3
112 Mohit Bhatia North B
 FORENOM ROYALS
1 0 2 0 0 3
113 Muhammad Ammar Zafar South A
 Seaside CC
0 2 0 0 1 3
114 Nasiri Asif South B
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
1 1 1 0 0 3
115 Nirmal Iyer North B
 INDISKA 2nd
3 0 0 0 0 3
116 Noman Walyat North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
3 0 0 0 0 3
117 Pankaj Kaul North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
3 0 0 0 0 3
118 Paul Rhys South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
3 0 0 0 0 3
119 Puneeth Vasudeva Ballakkuraya North B
 Linköping CC
1 0 2 0 0 3
120 Rakesh Rajashekara South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
3 0 0 0 0 3
121 Raza Muradi South B
 Kalmar CF
0 2 0 0 1 3
122 Rohollah Stanikzai North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
1 0 1 1 0 3
123 Sabawoon Sherzad South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
2 0 1 0 0 3
124 Sachin Karunakar South A
 Hisingens CC
1 0 2 0 0 3
125 Sahil Prashar North B
 FORENOM ROYALS
3 0 0 0 0 3
126 Samiulhaq Gujer South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
2 0 0 1 0 3
127 Sher Rahman South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
3 0 0 0 0 3
128 Shivakumar Gangannavar South A
 Seaside CC
2 0 1 0 0 3
129 Sridar Parthasarathy South B
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
3 0 0 0 0 3
130 Vaibhav Joshi South A
 Göteborgs City C
2 0 1 0 0 3
131 Viswanadha Bazawada North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
2 0 1 0 0 3
132 Yahya Safi South B
 Ängelholms CF
1 2 0 0 0 3
133 Yakob Safi North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
1 0 2 0 0 3
134 Yusuf Sahak South B
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
3 0 0 0 0 3
135 Abbas Rezai North A
 Västerås CC 2
0 1 0 1 0 2
136 Abdul Razzaq North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
1 0 0 0 1 2
137 Abdularahman Rahmani South B
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
1 0 0 0 1 2
138 Abu Zar South A
 Göteborgs City B
2 0 0 0 0 2
139 Adam Sarten South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
0 1 0 1 0 2
140 Adeel Raza North B
 Linköping CC
1 1 0 0 0 2
141 Aditya Arora South A
 Seaside CC
1 0 0 0 1 2
142 Ahmer Sattar North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
1 1 0 0 0 2
143 Ahsan Mehmood North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
1 0 1 0 0 2
144 Akanshu Mahajan North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
1 0 0 1 0 2
145 Akash Jha North A
 Stockholm CC 3
1 0 1 0 0 2
146 Allah Noor Wahidi North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
0 0 1 1 0 2
147 Aman Grover North B
 DIF Blue XI T30-T20
1 1 0 0 0 2
148 Ameya Bendre North B
 FORENOM ROYALS
1 0 1 0 0 2
149 Anand Joshi North B
 DIF Blue XI T30-T20
1 1 0 0 0 2
150 Anas Tanveer North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
2 0 0 0 0 2
151 Ankit Dubey North B
 DIF Blue XI T30-T20
1 0 0 1 0 2
152 Anvesh Penmetsa North B
 DIF Blue XI T30-T20
2 0 0 0 0 2
153 Arifullah Khawari South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
2 0 0 0 0 2
154 Aritra Nag South A
 Hisingens CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
155 Asad Javed North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
2 0 0 0 0 2
156 Asghar Farooq Khan South A
 Göteborgs City B
2 0 0 0 0 2
157 Ashiq Hussain South A
 Seaside CC
1 0 0 1 0 2
158 Ashrafur Khan North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
2 0 0 0 0 2
159 Asif Loan North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
2 0 0 0 0 2
160 Ataullah Safi North B
 Tullinge Cricket
2 0 0 0 0 2
161 Azam Khalil North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
2 0 0 0 0 2
162 Azim Chinwari South B
 Kristianstad CC
1 0 0 1 0 2
163 Bashir Kochai South B
 Kalmar CF
0 1 0 0 1 2
164 Bashirollah Khan South B
 Kristianstad CC
0 0 1 1 0 2
165 Basir Sahebi North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
2 0 0 0 0 2
166 Bharat Konka South A
 Göteborgs City C
2 0 0 0 0 2
167 Bharath Shivanna Gowda South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
1 0 0 0 1 2
168 Bhushan Nikumbh North B
 INDISKA 2nd
2 0 0 0 0 2
169 Bhushan Patil North B
 Linköping CC
0 1 0 1 0 2
170 Cameron Crowley South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
2 0 0 0 0 2
171 Chiranjeevi Vattiri North B
 INDISKA 2nd
0 0 1 0 1 2
172 Danish Bin Jahanzeb North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
2 0 0 0 0 2
173 Debashis Roy North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
2 0 0 0 0 2
174 Desikan Badri Narayanan South A
 Göteborgs City B
2 0 0 0 0 2
175 Dinesh Adhikari South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 1 0 1 0 2
176 Elias Zadran South B
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
0 2 0 0 0 2
177 Fahd Zaffar South A
 Watan Zalmi
2 0 0 0 0 2
178 Farhan Ali North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
1 1 0 0 0 2
179 Gajendra Budur South A
 Göteborgs City C
0 0 2 0 0 2
180 Hafijur Rahman North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
1 1 0 0 0 2
181 Hafiz Bilal South B
 Kalmar CF
1 0 1 0 0 2
182 Harlagan Sandhu North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
1 0 1 0 0 2
183 Hayat Khan South B
 Kristianstad CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
184 Ihsan Jabarkhil South B
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
185 Irfan Nazir North B
 Värmdö CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
186 Jason Frost North A
 Västerås CC 2
2 0 0 0 0 2
187 Joseph Taylor North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
0 1 1 0 0 2
188 KRISHNAKUMAR BALASUBRAMANIYAN North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
2 0 0 0 0 2
189 Kamalesh Behera South B
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
2 0 0 0 0 2
190 Kevin Velaveti South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
1 1 0 0 0 2
191 Keyur Patel North B
 INDISKA 2nd
2 0 0 0 0 2
192 Liton Akon North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
1 0 1 0 0 2
193 Manjunath Batli South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
2 0 0 0 0 2
194 Muhammad Usman South A
 Göteborgs City B
2 0 0 0 0 2
195 Muhammad Muhammad North B
 Tullinge Cricket
2 0 0 0 0 2
196 Muhammad Ahsan North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
1 1 0 0 0 2
197 Muhammad Adnan Malik South B
 Kalmar CF
2 0 0 0 0 2
198 Muhammad Arshad Awan North B
 Linköping CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
199 Muhammad Ayaz Hussain South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
1 0 0 1 0 2
200 Muhammad Manir Hossain North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
0 0 2 0 0 2
201 Muhibullah Kharoti South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 2 0 0 0 2
202 Naeem Ullah Khan North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
2 0 0 0 0 2
203 Nagabhushan Ramasamudra Shivashankar South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
2 0 0 0 0 2
204 Naik Amal South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
1 1 0 0 0 2
205 Naseeb Shinoari South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
1 0 1 0 0 2
206 Nazmul Hashan North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
2 0 0 0 0 2
207 Noor Zadran South B
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
0 2 0 0 0 2
208 Noorullah Sahibzada South B
 Ängelholms CF
2 0 0 0 0 2
209 Nyazwali Zargul South B
 Kristianstad CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
210 Pierre Du Plessis North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
1 0 1 0 0 2
211 Pramod Chittam South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
1 0 1 0 0 2
212 Rama mohan reddy Panga South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
2 0 0 0 0 2
213 Raseka Danasekara Mudiyanselage South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
1 1 0 0 0 2
214 Ritam Das North A
 Stockholm CC 3
2 0 0 0 0 2
215 Roni Sen Gupta North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
1 0 1 0 0 2
216 Saifullah Khushhal North B
 Tullinge Cricket
2 0 0 0 0 2
217 Samiallah Khalil North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
1 0 1 0 0 2
218 Samiullah Ibrahimkhil South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
219 Sardar Safi South B
 Ängelholms CF
2 0 0 0 0 2
220 Sardar Ibrahimkhel South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
221 Sardar Sahak South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
2 0 0 0 0 2
222 Sesanka Katuri North B
 DIF Blue XI T30-T20
0 0 1 1 0 2
223 Shahin Heydari North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
0 2 0 0 0 2
224 Shiva Thever South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 0 0 2 0 2
225 Shravan Pinayur Kannan North B
 DIF Blue XI T30-T20
1 0 0 1 0 2
226 Shreyas Murthy South A
 Seaside CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
227 Sirag Zadran South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
1 0 1 0 0 2
228 Stephen Rutland South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
229 Sudheer Kavala South A
 Göteborgs City C
2 0 0 0 0 2
230 Suhas Murali North B
 INDISKA 2nd
2 0 0 0 0 2
231 Suraj Danaraddi South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
0 1 0 0 1 2
232 Umair Chaudhry South A
 Seaside CC
1 0 1 0 0 2
233 Umer Farooq North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
0 0 2 0 0 2
234 Vinod Chalindra North B
 Stockholm CC 2
2 0 0 0 0 2
235 Waheedullah Musleh South B
 Kristianstad CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
236 Yasir Ali North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
2 0 0 0 0 2
237 Yatharth Singh Chauhan South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
2 0 0 0 0 2
238 Zahid Ali Naqawi North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
2 0 0 0 0 2
239 Zamin Zazai South B
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
240 ANKIT TIWARI North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
1 0 0 0 0 1
241 AUSTIN MOSES South B
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
242 Aayush Sharma North A
 Stockholm CC 3
0 0 1 0 0 1
243 Abdullah Chinwari South B
 Kristianstad CC
0 0 0 1 0 1
244 Abid Khan South A
 Watan Zalmi
1 0 0 0 0 1
245 Abid Fawjoon North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
246 Adeel Malhi South A
 Göteborgs City B
1 0 0 0 0 1
247 Ahmad Khan North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
1 0 0 0 0 1
248 Ahtesham Toor North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
1 0 0 0 0 1
249 Ajmeer Alingari South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
250 Akhil Kadangode South A
 Göteborgs City B
0 0 1 0 0 1
251 Ali Arif South B
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
0 0 0 1 0 1
252 Aman Zahid North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
253 Amar Butt North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
1 0 0 0 0 1
254 Amir Zada South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
0 1 0 0 0 1
255 Anish Pimpalkhare South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
256 Ankit Pandey North B
 FORENOM ROYALS
0 0 0 0 1 1
257 Anukool Korde North A
 Västerås CC 2
1 0 0 0 0 1
258 Anup Vasu Padaki South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
259 Aref Naseri South B
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
260 Arif Hossain North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
1 0 0 0 0 1
261 Asadullah Safizada South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
262 Ashish Rajput South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
263 Ashok Kumar Ganesan Ramalingam North B
 Stockholm CC 2
0 0 1 0 0 1
264 Ashraful Nayef North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 1 0 0 1
265 Ashwani Pandita North B
 INDISKA 2nd
1 0 0 0 0 1
266 Ashwin Billava South A
 Göteborgs City B
1 0 0 0 0 1
267 Asim Bukhari North B
 DIF Blue XI T30-T20
0 0 1 0 0 1
268 Assadullah Javed North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
0 0 1 0 0 1
269 AtiqAllah Safi South A
 Watan Zalmi
1 0 0 0 0 1
270 Azeem Akhtar North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
0 0 1 0 0 1
271 Azmat Noor South A
 Hisingens CC
0 1 0 0 0 1
272 Baz M Ayubi South B
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
273 Benedict Chambers North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
1 0 0 0 0 1
274 Bilal Ahmad South B
 Kalmar CF
1 0 0 0 0 1
275 Carl Rogers North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
1 0 0 0 0 1
276 Chandu Roth South B
 Kalmar CF
1 0 0 0 0 1
277 Dawood Aziz South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 0 0 1 0 1
278 Dilip Byregowda South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
279 Dipanjan Dey North B
 INDISKA 2nd
0 1 0 0 0 1
280 Ekramullah Ayuobzade South B
 Ängelholms CF
1 0 0 0 0 1
281 Eric Folker South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
282 Eywazollah Raisi South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 1 1
283 Faheem Shah North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
0 1 0 0 0 1
284 Faisal Iqbal North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
0 0 1 0 0 1
285 Farid Zahir South B
 Kristianstad CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
286 Feroz Patel North A
 Stockholm CC 3
0 0 1 0 0 1
287 Gokul Seenivasan South A
 Göteborgs City C
1 0 0 0 0 1
288 Guru Prasad Muralidharan North A
 Stockholm CC 3
1 0 0 0 0 1
289 Gurudeep Manjulgud Devraj South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
290 Hafizullah Shinwari South B
 Kristianstad CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
291 Hamad Ahmed South A
 Watan Zalmi
1 0 0 0 0 1
292 Hamza Iqbal North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
1 0 0 0 0 1
293 Harish Navrathnmal North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
1 0 0 0 0 1
294 Hitendra Patel North A
 Västerås CC 2
1 0 0 0 0 1
295 Ibrahim Zahiri South B
 Kristianstad CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
296 Imamudin Imamudin North B
 Värmdö CC
0 0 0 1 0 1
297 Imran Khan South A
 Watan Zalmi
1 0 0 0 0 1
298 Imran Ahmad South B
 Ängelholms CF
1 0 0 0 0 1
299 Imran Saeed North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
0 0 0 0 1 1
300 Inderjeet Singh North A
 Västerås CC 2
1 0 0 0 0 1
301 Inderpal Singh South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 0 1 0 0 1
302 Ismaeel Zia North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
303 Ismail Blacksmith South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
304 Javed Ahmed North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
1 0 0 0 0 1
305 Justine Selvaraj South A
 Göteborgs City B
1 0 0 0 0 1
306 KHALID SAFE South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
307 Karthik Pingle North A
 Västerås CC 2
0 0 0 1 0 1
308 Kashif Hussain South A
 Hisingens CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
309 Kaushik Vats North B
 Stockholm CC 2
0 0 0 1 0 1
310 Khaled Mohammad South B
 Kalmar CF
1 0 0 0 0 1
311 Khalid Jan Mohammad South B
 Kristianstad CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
312 Khurshed Alam North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
1 0 0 0 0 1
313 Kishore Srinivasa North B
 Linköping CC
0 1 0 0 0 1
314 Krishna Rekhani North B
 INDISKA 2nd
1 0 0 0 0 1
315 Kunal Panchal North B
 Stockholm CC 2
1 0 0 0 0 1
316 Kushal Gyawali North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
1 0 0 0 0 1
317 Laaljeet Maan North B
 INDISKA 2nd
1 0 0 0 0 1
318 Liaqat Jaffari North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
319 MD Ratin North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
1 0 0 0 0 1
320 Madhav Erat South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
321 Minhaz Karim North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 1 0 0 1
322 Mohammad Askari South A
 Watan Zalmi
1 0 0 0 0 1
323 MohsinUllah Safi South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
1 0 0 0 0 1
324 Muhammad Huzaifa North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
0 0 1 0 0 1
325 Muhammad Ilyas North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
0 0 1 0 0 1
326 Muhammad Irfan Ameer North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
1 0 0 0 0 1
327 Muhammad Usman Iftikhar North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
328 Muhammad Usman Safi South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
329 Mukthiar Shinwari South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
330 Mydul Sumon North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
1 0 0 0 0 1
331 Naeem Shahid North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
0 1 0 0 0 1
332 Nasirali Kovvuru South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
1 0 0 0 0 1
333 Naveed Akbar North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 1 0 0 1
334 Ned Hall North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
0 1 0 0 0 1
335 Niaz Muhammad Sherzad South A
 Watan Zalmi
1 0 0 0 0 1
336 Nijamudeen Shahul Hameed South A
 Göteborgs City C
1 0 0 0 0 1
337 Nilesh Sharma North B
 INDISKA 2nd
1 0 0 0 0 1
338 Noori Sanagul North B
 Värmdö CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
339 Norullah Mohammad South B
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
340 Pankaj Sachdeva South A
 Göteborgs City B
1 0 0 0 0 1
341 Parth Jwala North A
 Västerås CC 2
1 0 0 0 0 1
342 Parwez Fazli North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
1 0 0 0 0 1
343 Praveen Natarajan North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
1 0 0 0 0 1
344 Praveen Kumar South A
 Hisingens CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
345 Pravin Mangutkar North A
 Västerås CC 2
1 0 0 0 0 1
346 Qarebullah Zaheer South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
1 0 0 0 0 1
347 Qazi Naeem North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
1 0 0 0 0 1
348 Rahim Safi South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
349 Rahul Singh North B
 DIF Blue XI T30-T20
1 0 0 0 0 1
350 Raihan Khushhal North B
 Tullinge Cricket
0 0 0 1 0 1
351 Rajan Goswami South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
352 Rajeev Swain South A
 Hisingens CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
353 Rakesh Maurani Srikanth South A
 Göteborgs City C
1 0 0 0 0 1
354 Rakesh Kumar North B
 Stockholm CC 2
1 0 0 0 0 1
355 Rishi Harish North B
 INDISKA 2nd
1 0 0 0 0 1
356 Rizvi Hoque North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
1 0 0 0 0 1
357 Rizwan Ashraf South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
358 Rizwan Baig North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
0 0 1 0 0 1
359 Rizwan Hazarbuz South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
0 0 1 0 0 1
360 Roshan Sharma North A
 Västerås CC 2
1 0 0 0 0 1
361 S M Shadhin Mahmud South A
 Göteborgs City B
0 0 0 0 1 1
362 Salman Niazi South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
363 Sami Nasri South B
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
364 Sanjay Bheemarao South B
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
365 Sayforahman Shirzad North B
 Värmdö CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
366 Schezad Afridi South B
 Ängelholms CF
1 0 0 0 0 1
367 Se Hossain North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
0 1 0 0 0 1
368 Shafi Afzali Haroon North B
 Tullinge Cricket
1 0 0 0 0 1
369 Shafqat Virk South A
 Hisingens CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
370 Shahinshah Ali North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
0 1 0 0 0 1
371 Shailesh Kachhi South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
0 0 0 1 0 1
372 Shams Wafa North B
 DIF Blue XI T30-T20
1 0 0 0 0 1
373 Shehzad Islam South A
 Göteborgs City B
0 1 0 0 0 1
374 Shikhar Singh North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
1 0 0 0 0 1
375 Shiva Arsi North B
 Stockholm CC 2
0 0 1 0 0 1
376 Shrikant Sakpal North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
1 0 0 0 0 1
377 Snowden Fahnestock North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
1 0 0 0 0 1
378 Sohail Khan North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
0 1 0 0 0 1
379 Souveer Raghav North B
 DIF Blue XI T30-T20
1 0 0 0 0 1
380 Srikanth Tummalapalli North A
 Stockholm CC 3
1 0 0 0 0 1
381 Srinivasa Rao Jettiboyina North B
 FORENOM ROYALS
1 0 0 0 0 1
382 Sukanta Sutradhar North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
1 0 0 0 0 1
383 Sukavanesh Mathisekaran South A
 Göteborgs City C
0 1 0 0 0 1
384 Suman Mokhamatam North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
1 0 0 0 0 1
385 Sushant Devata South B
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
386 Tafheem Masudi South A
 Hisingens CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
387 Tanuj Kattamanchi South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
0 0 1 0 0 1
388 Thamarai Selvan Baskaran North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
1 0 0 0 0 1
389 Usman Afzal North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
390 Usman Sarwar South A
 Seaside CC
0 0 1 0 0 1
391 Varjun Thozhuthunkal Vinod South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
392 Wahid Zakri South B
 Ängelholms CF
1 0 0 0 0 1
393 Wahidullah Sharifi South B
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
0 0 1 0 0 1
394 Waleed Ilyas South A
 Watan Zalmi
1 0 0 0 0 1
395 Waqas Naseem South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 1 0 0 1
396 Younas Khan South A
 Göteborgs City B
1 0 0 0 0 1
397 Zabiullah Zadran South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
398 Zahid Hussain South A
 Hisingens CC
0 1 0 0 0 1
399 Zahin Rashid North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
400 Zaoul Shabadin South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
0 0 1 0 0 1
401 Zia Rahman South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
1 0 0 0 0 1
402 ajay rathi North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
0 0 1 0 0 1
403 A Mahmud South A
 Göteborgs City B
0 0 0 0 0 0
404 Aakash Kothandan South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
405 Aamir Mehmood North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
406 Abbas Khan South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
407 Abdul Sayed South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 0 0 0 0 0
408 Abhinav Kamma South A
 Göteborgs City C
0 0 0 0 0 0
409 Abhishek Bhat South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
410 Abid Khan South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
411 Abu Darda North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
412 Adnan Aslam South A
 Göteborgs City B
0 0 0 0 0 0
413 Afzal Hossain North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 0 0 0 0
414 Ahmad Khan North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
415 Ahmed Tanveer North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
416 Akansh Bansal North B
 FORENOM ROYALS
0 0 0 0 0 0
417 Akanshu Mahajan North A
 Stockholm CC 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
418 Akhilesh Balusu North B
 FORENOM ROYALS
0 0 0 0 0 0
419 Ali Hassan North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
420 Alizar Khan South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
421 Amjad Khan South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
422 Amritanshu Singh South B
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
423 Anbarasan Anbalagan North A
 Västerås CC 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
424 Ankit Shah South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 0 0 0 0 0
425 Arif Barati North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
426 Arpit Tiwari North B
 FORENOM ROYALS
0 0 0 0 0 0
427 Arslan Ali North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
428 Arul John North A
 Stockholm CC 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
429 Ashish Choudhary North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
430 Asif Meer South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
431 Assadullah Javed North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
432 Ataullah Naseri South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
433 Awais Shah North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
0 0 0 0 0 0
434 Awal Kotekher South B
 Ängelholms CF
0 0 0 0 0 0
435 Bhargav Kumar North B
 INDISKA 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
436 Bhawanjot Grewal South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
437 Bilal Chowdhry North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
438 Bilal Khushal South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
439 Bin Yamin South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
440 Chiranth Ankamnal Chandrasekhar South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
441 Christopher Price North A
 Stockholm CC 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
442 Clynton Thoresson North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
443 Danny Appaiah North A
 Stockholm CC 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
444 Dean Bethell South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
445 Delwar Hussain North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 0 0 0 0
446 Dharmendra Challapalli South A
 Seaside CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
447 Dilawer Safi South B
 Kalmar CF
0 0 0 0 0 0
448 Edward Atkinson North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
449 Erfan Ahmad South B
 Ängelholms CF
0 0 0 0 0 0
450 Erik Lund North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
451 Esmathullah Noori South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
452 Farid Ahmed North B
 Värmdö CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
453 Farooq Ahmed South B
 Kristianstad CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
454 Faseeh Choudhary North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
455 Fawad Dawlatzai North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
456 Ghulam Hassan North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
457 Ghulam Bashar North A
 Märsta Cc (2nd Xi)
0 0 0 0 0 0
458 Gulab Khan South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
459 Gurvinder Baidwan North B
 INDISKA 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
460 Hamayoon Baba Khan South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 0 0 0 0 0
461 Hamed Arabzai South B
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
462 Hamid Niazi South B
 Ängelholms CF
0 0 0 0 0 0
463 Hamza Shabbir North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
0 0 0 0 0 0
464 Hasham Khan North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
465 Hasnain Raza North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
466 Hassan Mahmood North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
467 Hithesh Kumar Gatty North A
 Stockholm CC 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
468 Humaiz Javed North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
469 Imran Tharakhel North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
470 Imran Ullah North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
471 Jawad Shabadin South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
472 Jayshil Kothari North B
 FORENOM ROYALS
0 0 0 0 0 0
473 Jeffrey Alexander North A
 Stockholm CC 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
474 Joban Singh North B
 INDISKA 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
475 Kamran Akakhil South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
476 Karthik Jayachandran North B
 Stockholm CC 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
477 Khaled Mohammed South B
 Kalmar CF
0 0 0 0 0 0
478 Khalid Mehmood North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
479 Khushhal Khawri South B
 Kristianstad CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
480 Khushhal Hafizullah North B
 Tullinge Cricket
0 0 0 0 0 0
481 MOHIT GUPTA North B
 FORENOM ROYALS
0 0 0 0 0 0
482 Manish Jamwal North B
 INDISKA 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
483 Manoj Rana South B
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
484 Mansoor Najmee South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
485 Martin Öst South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
486 Mathiyalankan Thamilchelvan South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
487 Md Solaiman Islam South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
488 Meher Kamaraju South A
 Seaside CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
489 Mihir Champaneria North A
 Västerås CC 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
490 Mohammad Afridi South B
 Ängelholms CF
0 0 0 0 0 0
491 Mohammad Taj South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
492 Mohammad Ismail Arbab South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
493 Mohammad Noor Sharifi South B
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
494 Mohammed Mubarak Ali South A
 Göteborgs City C
0 0 0 0 0 0
495 Mohebullah Hedaet South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
496 Mohit Dhir South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
497 Moiz Majeed South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
498 Muhammad Atif North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
499 Muhammad Ahmad North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
500 Muhammad Usman South A
 Seaside CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
501 Muhammad Abbas South A
 Seaside CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
502 Muhammad Bashir North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
503 Muhammad Azam Sheikh South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
504 Muhammad Moeez Afzal North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
505 Muhammad faraan Chaudhry North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
506 Murlidhar Tikyani North B
 INDISKA 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
507 Mustafa Musaziy South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
508 Naeb Saidgolab North B
 Tullinge Cricket
0 0 0 0 0 0
509 Naga Peri North B
 INDISKA 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
510 Narasimha Nannuri South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
511 Nasir Rizvi North A
 Västerås CC 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
512 Naveen Sadananda South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
513 Nawaz Shareef South B
 Kalmar CF
0 0 0 0 0 0
514 Nevan Abeyratne North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
515 Niranjan Komalla North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
516 Nischith Mokhamatam North A
 Stockholm CC 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
517 Nishant Singh South A
 Seaside CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
518 Nishant Raj South B
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
519 Nizam Uddin North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 0 0 0 0
520 Noman Fawjoon North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
521 Noman Zahid North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
522 Nooryaleh Anwari South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
523 Omar Sharifi South B
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
524 Omar Zadran South B
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
525 Omar Sharifi South B
 Ariana CC 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
526 Pawan Singh South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
527 Per Holmström North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
528 Peter Andersson North B
 Tullinge Cricket
0 0 0 0 0 0
529 Pranay Kotur South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
530 Qaisar Zaman South B
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
531 Qazi Rashid North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
532 Rahel Khan North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
533 Rajeev Das North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
534 Rajendra Bogati North B
 FORENOM ROYALS
0 0 0 0 0 0
535 Rajesh Vekaria North A
 Västerås CC 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
536 Rajesh Punia North B
 INDISKA 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
537 Rajesh Lal Raveendran Achari North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
538 Rampradeep Samiappan North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
539 Rana Imran North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 0 0 0 0
540 Ranjan Samal South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 0 0 0 0 0
541 Redwan Ahmed North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 0 0 0 0
542 Rejwan Akter North B
 Tullinge Cricket
0 0 0 0 0 0
543 Rezwanul Bari North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 0 0 0 0
544 Ribhu Yadav North B
 INDISKA 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
545 Rohan Mathew South B
 Kalmar CF
0 0 0 0 0 0
546 Rony Shohel Ali North B
 Tullinge Cricket
0 0 0 0 0 0
547 Sabtharishiswaran Natarajan South A
 Göteborgs City C
0 0 0 0 0 0
548 Sachin Sharma North B
 INDISKA 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
549 Safayat Chowdhury North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 0 0 0 0
550 Sai Srujan Gorthi North B
 FORENOM ROYALS
0 0 0 0 0 0
551 Saif Mallick South A
 Göteborgs City B
0 0 0 0 0 0
552 Sajid Khan South B
 Kristianstad CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
553 Sajid Ahmad North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
554 Samarth Katiyar South B
 Kalmar CF
0 0 0 0 0 0
555 Sampat Manju North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
556 Sandeep Erat South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
557 Sanjay Kumar North B
 INDISKA 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
558 Saood Rehman South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
559 Sarmad Khan North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
560 Sarthak Katiyar South B
 Kalmar CF
0 0 0 0 0 0
561 Sashikanth Raavikanti North B
 FORENOM ROYALS
0 0 0 0 0 0
562 Sathvik Ganta North A
 Västerås CC 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
563 Sayed hamed Sadat South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
564 Sediqullah Hamzakhel South B
 Kalmar CF
0 0 0 0 0 0
565 Seyar Alizada North B
 Tullinge Cricket
0 0 0 0 0 0
566 Shabbir Adil South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
567 Shabeer Hussain South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
568 Shahbaz Ishaq South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
569 Shahid Ali North A
 Saltsjöbaden cc 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
570 Shahvaiz Muhammad South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
571 Shankar Padmanabhan South A
 Göteborgs City C
0 0 0 0 0 0
572 Shankar Padmanabhan South A
 Göteborgs City B
0 0 0 0 0 0
573 Shashank Venkatesh Koundinya South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
574 Shashi Bevoor Shivarajaiah South A
 Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
575 Shehriyar Akbari North B
 Tullinge Cricket
0 0 0 0 0 0
576 Sher Shah North A
 Västerås CC 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
577 Sibbir Bin Siddique North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
578 Siddartha Jagadish North B
 INDISKA 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
579 Siddharth Rana South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 0 0 0 0 0
580 Sifat Rouf North A
 Stockholm Tigers B
0 0 0 0 0 0
581 Simon Silver South B
 Malmöhus 2ND XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
582 Simon Higby North A
 DIF Red XI T30-T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
583 Siva Sai krishna Kasula North A
 Västerås CC 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
584 Sivaramakrishna Pushpala North A
 Stockholm CC 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
585 Sohaib Aslam North B
 Värmdö CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
586 Sohail Abdulwakeel North B
 Tullinge Cricket
0 0 0 0 0 0
587 Srikanth Parameshwar North B
 INDISKA 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
588 Srikrishna Pothapragada North B
 FORENOM ROYALS
0 0 0 0 0 0
589 Sudharma Srinivasan Damarla North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
0 0 0 0 0 0
590 Sumsam Khan North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
0 0 0 0 0 0
591 Surinder Kailey South A
 Göteborgs City B
0 0 0 0 0 0
592 Syam Mullangi North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
593 Syed Shah South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
594 Syed Syed North B
 Värmdö CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
595 Syed Adeel Asghar North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
596 Syed Ali Raza North B
 Linköping CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
597 Tanmoy Saha North B
 Kista SportsClub Stars
0 0 0 0 0 0
598 Tuseef Walayat South B
 Landskrona CC (2nd XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
599 Umais Ahmed South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
600 Usman Rafique North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
601 Vamsi Gontu North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
602 Vicky Mattu South A
 Göteborgs City B
0 0 0 0 0 0
603 Vikas Mittal South B
 Älmhult Gladiators
0 0 0 0 0 0
604 Vinay Dhar North B
 INDISKA 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
605 Vishal Shanmugam North A
 Stockholm CC 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
606 Vishal Shanmugam North A
 Stockholm Cc 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
607 Waissullah Safi South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
608 Waiz Saleemi North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
609 Waleed Butt North B
 SIKIF 2ND XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
610 Waqas Shahbaz South B
 Kalmar CF
0 0 0 0 0 0
611 Watanzeb Safi South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
612 Wazir Khan South A
 Gbg Kings 2nd XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
613 Yasir Arafat North A
 Alby Zalmi 3rd Xl
0 0 0 0 0 0
614 Yawar Saeed South B
 Karlskrona Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
615 Yeswanth Tanneru South A
 Hisingens CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
616 Yogeesh Rajashekhar North B
 INDISKA 2nd
0 0 0 0 0 0
617 Zaheen Khan South A
 Watan Zalmi
0 0 0 0 0 0
618 Zawwar Hussain South A
 Seaside CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
619 Ziaulhaq Zadran North A
 Västerås CC 2
0 0 0 0 0 0