# Player

Group

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 Nadeem Tariq Khan South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 10 0 3 0 19
2 Nusratullah Nusratullah South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
3 11 1 1 1 17
3 Sadat Sidiqi North
 NACKA CC
2 9 0 1 5 17
4 Ismaeel Zia North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
1 11 1 1 2 16
5 Azam Khalil North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
14 0 0 0 0 14
6 Ihsanullah Sherzad South
 A Ariana AKIF
4 7 0 1 2 14
7 Nikhil Mathur South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
4 5 1 3 1 14
8 Rashid Khan North
 HUDDINGE
4 9 1 0 0 14
9 Shahid Mustafa North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
0 8 0 3 3 14
10 Umar Usman Ahmad South
 Göteborg City A
3 10 0 1 0 14
11 Akshay Akshay South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
8 1 2 1 0 12
12 Abdul Naser Baluch South
 A Ariana AKIF
5 2 2 2 0 11
13 Absar Khan South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
7 1 1 2 0 11
14 Abu Zar South
 Göteborg City A
8 2 0 0 1 11
15 Liam Karlsson North
 Djurgårdens IF
8 0 2 1 0 11
16 Rohit Bailey South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
0 6 1 3 1 11
17 Sweed Ullah North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
9 0 2 0 0 11
18 Tasaduq Hussain North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
8 1 2 0 0 11
19 Ahmer Ali South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
2 8 0 0 0 10
20 Bilal Zaigham South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
3 4 1 0 2 10
21 Qaiser Munir South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
8 0 2 0 0 10
22 Thilina Madusanka Fernando Warnakulasuriya North
 Spånga Allsvenska T20
3 6 0 1 0 10
23 Nazar Mohammad South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
5 0 2 2 0 9
24 Abdul Wakil Jalali North
 HUDDINGE
8 0 0 0 0 8
25 Aftab Ahmad Mohammad South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
4 3 1 0 0 8
26 Daniel Nissila North
 Djurgårdens IF
8 0 0 0 0 8
27 Rahim Safi South
 Göteborg City A
5 0 2 1 0 8
28 Sedik Sahak South
 A Ariana AKIF
6 0 0 2 0 8
29 Abdul Abdullah North
 NACKA CC
5 2 0 0 0 7
30 Abdur Rahman Sudais South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
4 1 1 1 0 7
31 Abhijit Venkatesh South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
5 0 2 0 0 7
32 Alexander Chandraratne North
 Spånga Allsvenska T20
6 0 0 0 1 7
33 Amritanshu Singh South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
2 1 2 1 1 7
34 Aniket Kharade South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
6 0 0 1 0 7
35 Choudry share Ali North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
6 0 1 0 0 7
36 Hamid Mahmood North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
7 0 0 0 0 7
37 Hijrat Khan North
 HUDDINGE
7 0 0 0 0 7
38 Ibrahim Khan South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
4 0 3 0 0 7
39 Muhammad Farhan Anwar North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
6 1 0 0 0 7
40 Rizwan Hussain Shah South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
6 0 1 0 0 7
41 Samiullah Rahmani North
 HUDDINGE
6 1 0 0 0 7
42 Shahzeb Choudhry North
 Djurgårdens IF
7 0 0 0 0 7
43 Shravan Pinayur Kannan North
 Djurgårdens IF
4 1 1 1 0 7
44 Syed Awais Naeem South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
6 0 1 0 0 7
45 Abulnilam Abulwaffa North
 Spånga Allsvenska T20
2 1 1 2 0 6
46 Adnan Iqbal Gill South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
2 3 0 0 1 6
47 Arsalan Ali South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
6 0 0 0 0 6
48 Fahad Waqas North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
6 0 0 0 0 6
49 Mahibul Islam South
 Göteborg City A
6 0 0 0 0 6
50 Sabaun Shirzad South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
4 0 1 1 0 6
51 Sabir Zahoor South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
2 1 2 1 0 6
52 Sadat Qader Shah South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
2 2 1 1 0 6
53 Tariq Zuwak North
 HUDDINGE
5 1 0 0 0 6
54 Thanga Durai South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
6 0 0 0 0 6
55 Umar Nawaz South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
6 0 0 0 0 6
56 Wynand Boshoff North
 Djurgårdens IF
2 2 0 1 1 6
57 Ankit Dubey North
 Djurgårdens IF
3 2 0 0 0 5
58 Aritra Bhakat North
 Djurgårdens IF
3 2 0 0 0 5
59 Chandan Khatri North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
3 0 2 0 0 5
60 Farhad Momand North
 HUDDINGE
5 0 0 0 0 5
61 Ghazzal Mehdi North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
0 2 0 2 1 5
62 Hammad Rafiq South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
5 0 0 0 0 5
63 Imal Zuwak North
 HUDDINGE
4 1 0 0 0 5
64 Muhammad Asif North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
4 1 0 0 0 5
65 Muneeb Ul-Haq South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
4 0 0 1 0 5
66 Pubudu Keppetiyawe Gedara North
 Spånga Allsvenska T20
2 2 0 1 0 5
67 Sanaullah Habibzai South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
4 0 1 0 0 5
68 Sheikh Rafiq North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
3 0 2 0 0 5
69 Tuseef Walayat South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
5 0 0 0 0 5
70 Zahid Kaini South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
1 0 2 2 0 5
71 Zaker Taqawi South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
3 1 0 0 1 5
72 Adam Ahmadzay South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
2 1 0 1 0 4
73 Aryan Sarweri South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
2 0 1 1 0 4
74 Baz Ayubi South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
2 0 2 0 0 4
75 Danyal Siddiqui South
 Göteborg City A
4 0 0 0 0 4
76 Delawar Khan South
 A Ariana AKIF
4 0 0 0 0 4
77 Hamed Arabzai South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
4 0 0 0 0 4
78 Harinder Singh South
 Göteborg City A
4 0 0 0 0 4
79 Imran Khan South
 A Ariana AKIF
3 0 0 1 0 4
80 Muhammad Zubair Abbas North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
3 0 1 0 0 4
81 Nasir Iqbal North
 HUDDINGE
1 0 3 0 0 4
82 Qambber Syed North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
4 0 0 0 0 4
83 S M Shadhin Mahmud South
 Göteborg City A
0 4 0 0 0 4
84 Saeed Ahmed North
 HUDDINGE
4 0 0 0 0 4
85 Samiallah Khalil North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
2 1 1 0 0 4
86 Tajammal Hussain North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
4 0 0 0 0 4
87 Varun Dhingra South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
2 0 2 0 0 4
88 Asim Bukhari North
 Djurgårdens IF
3 0 0 0 0 3
89 Atta Mohsin South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
2 0 0 0 1 3
90 Azam Mohammad North
 NACKA CC
2 0 1 0 0 3
91 Bashir Ahmed South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
3 0 0 0 0 3
92 Dammika Anduranmulla Vithanage North
 Spånga Allsvenska T20
2 0 1 0 0 3
93 Dharmender Singh South
 A Ariana AKIF
3 0 0 0 0 3
94 Faseeh Choudhary North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
3 0 0 0 0 3
95 Gayal Abeyasinghe North
 Spånga Allsvenska T20
3 0 0 0 0 3
96 Harris Aziz South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
3 0 0 0 0 3
97 Javid Khan Shenwari South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
3 0 0 0 0 3
98 Kashan Khan North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
2 1 0 0 0 3
99 Mahmood Baber South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
3 0 0 0 0 3
100 Maqoos Badar North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
3 0 0 0 0 3
101 Mitchell O'Connor North
 Djurgårdens IF
3 0 0 0 0 3
102 Muhammad Aweem Ullah North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
2 0 0 1 0 3
103 Muhiyadeen Rahman Hajji Mohamed North
 NACKA CC
3 0 0 0 0 3
104 Omran Zazai North
 NACKA CC
3 0 0 0 0 3
105 Prashant Shukla North
 Djurgårdens IF
3 0 0 0 0 3
106 Qasir Mahmood South
 Göteborg City A
1 0 2 0 0 3
107 Qudratullah Mir Afzal North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
1 0 2 0 0 3
108 Rahatullah Rahatullah South
 A Ariana AKIF
2 0 1 0 0 3
109 Rajan Sharma South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
3 0 0 0 0 3
110 Richard Robbins North
 Djurgårdens IF
3 0 0 0 0 3
111 Shahed Ali North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
2 0 1 0 0 3
112 Shahid Sarwar South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
3 0 0 0 0 3
113 Shiv Pratap Singh Shaktawat South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
2 0 0 1 0 3
114 Sohail Zahid North
 NACKA CC
3 0 0 0 0 3
115 Umair Muzammal North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
2 0 0 1 0 3
116 Virinchi Billa North
 NACKA CC
2 0 1 0 0 3
117 Zabi Ullah Zahid North
 NACKA CC
2 0 1 0 0 3
118 Zamin Zazai South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
1 0 0 2 0 3
119 Abdur Rahman Sudais South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
120 Ajmal Raza North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
0 0 0 1 1 2
121 Aman Zahid North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
0 0 0 0 2 2
122 Anudeep Gudimella South
 A Ariana AKIF
1 1 0 0 0 2
123 Asif Kalyal South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
0 1 1 0 0 2
124 Biswanath Das North
 Spånga Allsvenska T20
0 2 0 0 0 2
125 Dawood Shirzad South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
1 0 1 0 0 2
126 Deepak Chandel North
 Djurgårdens IF
2 0 0 0 0 2
127 Hassan Zaigham South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
128 Hemanth Kumar Battula South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 1 0 2
129 Imran Kiyani South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
2 0 0 0 0 2
130 Janaka Vaalaranta North
 Spånga Allsvenska T20
2 0 0 0 0 2
131 Khaled Mohammad South
 A Ariana AKIF
2 0 0 0 0 2
132 Khalid Zahid North
 NACKA CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
133 Krishan Hikkaduwa Liyanage North
 Spånga Allsvenska T20
2 0 0 0 0 2
134 Krishna Digumurthi South
 A Ariana AKIF
2 0 0 0 0 2
135 Manoj Rana South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 1 0 2
136 Mohammad Rahman South
 Göteborg City A
1 0 0 1 0 2
137 Mohsin Khan North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
2 0 0 0 0 2
138 Muhammad Qadeer South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
2 0 0 0 0 2
139 Muhammad Atif South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
140 Muhammad Aleem Siddiqi North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
2 0 0 0 0 2
141 Muhammad safian Aslam South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
2 0 0 0 0 2
142 Musadaq Mubarak South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
143 Najeeb Ullah North
 HUDDINGE
1 0 1 0 0 2
144 Naresh Jayasundara North
 Spånga Allsvenska T20
0 0 2 0 0 2
145 Pawan Kumar South
 A Ariana AKIF
0 0 2 0 0 2
146 Pradeep Dinakar South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
0 0 2 0 0 2
147 Qaisar Zaman South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
2 0 0 0 0 2
148 Rahel Khan North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
2 0 0 0 0 2
149 Rameez Dalvi South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
2 0 0 0 0 2
150 Saghar Hanif South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
2 0 0 0 0 2
151 Sai Ketty South
 Göteborg City A
2 0 0 0 0 2
152 Sajith Johansson Nair North
 Spånga Allsvenska T20
2 0 0 0 0 2
153 Saqlain Karamat South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
154 Shahid Nawaz North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
2 0 0 0 0 2
155 Sumith Asanka Kalugamage North
 Spånga Allsvenska T20
1 0 1 0 0 2
156 Sushant Devata South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
0 0 1 1 0 2
157 Syed Waqas Haider North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
2 0 0 0 0 2
158 Vinod Lolapathi North
 NACKA CC
1 0 0 1 0 2
159 Wali Muhammad South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
2 0 0 0 0 2
160 Yatharth Singh Chauhan South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
2 0 0 0 0 2
161 Yusuf Sahak South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
1 0 1 0 0 2
162 Zairi Baig North
 Djurgårdens IF
1 0 0 1 0 2
163 Zeeshan Khan North
 NACKA CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
164 Zia Alozai North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
2 0 0 0 0 2
165 Abdul Abdul South
 A Ariana AKIF
0 1 0 0 0 1
166 Abid Fawjoon North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
0 1 0 0 0 1
167 Aman Momand North
 NACKA CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
168 Don Don Madappuliarachchi North
 Spånga Allsvenska T20
1 0 0 0 0 1
169 Fahad Ishfaq South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
170 Faisal Fiaz South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
1 0 0 0 0 1
171 Hasan Cheema South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
0 1 0 0 0 1
172 Hasan Nijamudeen South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
173 Jude Weerasingha North
 Spånga Allsvenska T20
0 0 1 0 0 1
174 Kamran Momand North
 HUDDINGE
0 1 0 0 0 1
175 Lemar Momand North
 NACKA CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
176 Mahmood Hijazi South
 A Ariana AKIF
0 0 0 1 0 1
177 Mashal Khan North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
0 0 0 1 0 1
178 Md Shahriar Hasan Pushon South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
0 0 1 0 0 1
179 Mohammad Daoud South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
180 Muhammad Irfan Ameer North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
1 0 0 0 0 1
181 Muhammad Usman Iftikhar North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
1 0 0 0 0 1
182 Mustazar Iqbal North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
0 0 0 1 0 1
183 Nasir Nawaz Khan North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
0 0 0 1 0 1
184 Nithin Lokesha South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 0 0 1
185 Norullah Mohammad South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
186 Pankaj Kaul North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
1 0 0 0 0 1
187 Qaiser Mahmood South
 A Ariana AKIF
0 0 0 1 0 1
188 Rukshan Nawalage North
 Spånga Allsvenska T20
1 0 0 0 0 1
189 Ryan Kingsley North
 Djurgårdens IF
1 0 0 0 0 1
190 Sadiq Sidiqi North
 NACKA CC
0 0 0 0 1 1
191 Saran Aslam South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
1 0 0 0 0 1
192 Serge Conein North
 Djurgårdens IF
1 0 0 0 0 1
193 Sohail Khan North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
1 0 0 0 0 1
194 Souveer Raghav North
 Djurgårdens IF
0 0 1 0 0 1
195 Sunny Sharma South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
1 0 0 0 0 1
196 Susantha Wetthamuni North
 Spånga Allsvenska T20
1 0 0 0 0 1
197 Talha Muhammad North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
0 0 1 0 0 1
198 Umer Farooq North
 NACKA CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
199 Usman Arif North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
1 0 0 0 0 1
200 Vikas Dixit South
 Göteborg City A
1 0 0 0 0 1
201 Vimal Kumar South
 Göteborg City A
0 0 0 1 0 1
202 Waseem Ul Haque North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
1 0 0 0 0 1
203 Zabihullah Niazy North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
1 0 0 0 0 1
204 Zia ul Haq South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
1 0 0 0 0 1
205 Abdul Jalali North
 NACKA CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
206 Abdul Jalali North
 NACKA CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Adam Khan North
 NACKA CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
208 Ahmed Zadran South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Aryan Sarweri South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Asghar Farooq Khan South
 Göteborg City A
0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Asif Loan North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
0 0 0 0 0 0
212 Asif Meer South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Azeem Chinwari South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Babar Masood North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
0 0 0 0 0 0
215 Badar Munir South
 A Ariana AKIF
0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Faisal Azeem North
 Spånga Allsvenska T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Farid Ahmed North
 NACKA CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Ghulam Hassan North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Gunjan Shukla North
 Djurgårdens IF
0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Gurudeep Manjulgud Devraj South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Hamed Halimi North
 HUDDINGE
0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Hamza Iqbal North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Hazrat Omed South
 A Ariana AKIF
0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Hidayat Ullah South
 A Ariana AKIF
0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Imran Sabawoon North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Islam Ali North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Jared Welsh North
 Djurgårdens IF
0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Javid Dawoodzai North
 HUDDINGE
0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Jeremy Burns South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Joel Kota South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Joseph Taylor North
 Djurgårdens IF
0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Joshua Goddard North
 Djurgårdens IF
0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Kavin Meenakshisundaram South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Kishan Karunanandan North
 Spånga Allsvenska T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Md Hossain South
 Göteborg City A
0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Md Ali South
 Göteborg City A
0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Mehraan Khan South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Mohammad Babak South
 A Ariana AKIF
0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Mohsin Khan North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Muhammad Sayyar North
 NACKA CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Muhammad Zeeshan North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Muhammad Bilal Awan North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Muhammad Mubashir Younas South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Muhammad Rizwan Aslam North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Muhammad Saad Nawaz North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Mushtaq Aslam North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Naveed Ahmed North
 HUDDINGE
0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Nevan Abeyratne North
 Djurgårdens IF
0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Nouman Talib North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Paramjot Singh South
 A Ariana AKIF
0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Peter Abeyratne North
 Spånga Allsvenska T20
0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Rahim Halimi North
 HUDDINGE
0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Rahul Gowthaman South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Raja Ilyas South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Raja Wajid Masood North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Rizwan Baig North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Rohullah Safi North
 HUDDINGE
0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Saifullah Amarkhail Seb South
 Ariana CC 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Samarth Katiyar South
 Göteborg City A
0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Saqib Latif South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
0 0 0 0 0 0
261 Shahab Zafar North
 HUDDINGE
0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Shahid Haydary North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
0 0 0 0 0 0
263 Soorgul Ahmad zai South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Sreekanth Medavarapu South
 A Ariana AKIF
0 0 0 0 0 0
265 Sridar Parthasarathy South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
266 Sudharma Srinivasan Damarla North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
0 0 0 0 0 0
267 Swaroop Tippapuram South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
268 Syed Wasti North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
0 0 0 0 0 0
269 Syed Arif Zaidi North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Syed Fashahid Shah North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Usman Zafar North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Usman Jabbar North
 ALBY ZALMI CF
0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Vikram Pimpalkhare South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Wahid Basharkar North
 NACKA CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
275 Waqar Ahmad North
 MÄRSTA CC 1ST
0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Yama Masoud North
 HUDDINGE
0 0 0 0 0 0
277 Yarjan Mohammadi South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
0 0 0 0 0 0
278 Yasir Ayub South
 A Ariana AKIF
0 0 0 0 0 0
279 Yasir Ali North
 Kista SportsClub Warriors
0 0 0 0 0 0