# Player

Group

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 Khalid Zahid North
 NACKA CC
12 1178 650 90 250 5 2168
2 Bilal Zaigham South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
12 1489 150 100 250 5 1989
3 Abu Zar South
 Göteborgs City A
14 1444 0 80 200 4 1724
4 Khurshed Alam North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
10 836 490 140 150 3 1616
5 Mokhtar Ali Ghulami. South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
7 1209 170 30 150 3 1559
6 Choudry Share Ali North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
12 1391 -10 110 50 1 1541
7 Samiullah Rahmani North
 NACKA CC
13 773 630 30 100 2 1533
8 Dheeraj Malhotra South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
12 890 430 90 100 2 1510
9 Nazar Mohammad South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
12 757 530 100 100 2 1487
10 Hamid Mahmood North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
10 805 470 40 150 3 1465
11 Tariq Zuwak North
 HUDDINGE
12 764 520 50 100 2 1434
12 Azam Khalil North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
12 719 510 10 100 2 1339
13 Qasir Mahmood South
 Göteborgs City A
13 570 460 140 100 2 1270
14 Omran Zazai North
 NACKA CC
13 919 20 140 100 2 1179
15 Hijrat Khan North
 HUDDINGE
12 280 770 40 50 1 1140
16 Imal Zuwak North
 HUDDINGE
12 741 20 210 150 3 1121
17 Irfan Mian South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
12 342 660 60 50 1 1112
18 Abhijit Venkatesh South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
10 676 190 170 50 1 1086
19 Sweed Ullah North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
11 496 360 130 50 1 1036
20 Ankit Dubey North
 Djurgårdens IF
12 138 720 50 100 2 1008
21 S Rahman South
 Göteborgs City A
13 470 500 30 0 0 1000
22 Qudratullah Mir Afzal North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
12 329 530 30 100 2 989
23 Sachin Khairnar South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
12 849 0 50 50 1 949
24 Hammad Rafiq South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
12 694 170 30 50 1 944
25 S M Shadhin Mahmud South
 Göteborgs City A
14 643 0 190 100 2 933
26 Asif Kalyal South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
13 226 560 70 50 1 906
27 Mahibul Islam South
 Göteborgs City A
9 332 420 40 100 2 892
28 Liam Karlsson North
 Djurgårdens IF
10 297 420 90 50 1 857
29 Serge Conein North
 Djurgårdens IF
12 3 720 10 100 2 833
30 Sai Ketty South
 Göteborgs City A
9 379 350 50 50 1 829
31 Sameer Khan North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
12 386 400 40 0 0 826
32 Sohail Zahid North
 NACKA CC
13 712 60 20 0 0 792
33 Zia Alozai North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
10 280 410 100 0 0 790
34 Nikhil Mathur South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
11 605 20 90 50 1 765
35 Umar Nawaz South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
10 573 40 40 100 2 753
36 Nasir Iqbal North
 HUDDINGE
10 145 530 70 0 0 745
37 Ajmal Raza North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
11 449 200 30 50 1 729
38 Aftab Ahmad Mohammad South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
11 215 430 30 50 1 725
39 Wynand Boshoff North
 Djurgårdens IF
12 497 0 170 50 1 717
40 Ahmer Ali South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
13 506 0 160 50 1 716
41 Muneeb Ul-Haq South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
12 303 320 80 0 0 703
42 Shahzeb Choudhry North
 Djurgårdens IF
12 125 440 130 0 0 695
43 Ismaeel Zia North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
11 523 0 170 0 0 693
44 Mitchell O'Connor North
 Djurgårdens IF
12 621 0 60 0 0 681
45 Saqlain Karamat South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
11 260 360 60 0 0 680
46 Rahel Khan North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
11 426 150 90 0 0 666
47 Sheron Nord South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
11 243 230 140 50 1 663
48 Rameez Dalvi South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
12 570 0 90 0 0 660
49 Qaiser Munir South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
12 259 320 80 0 0 659
50 Zabi Ullah Zahid North
 NACKA CC
13 295 300 50 0 0 645
51 Prashant Shukla North
 Djurgårdens IF
12 -14 590 0 50 1 626
52 Daniel Nissila North
 Djurgårdens IF
12 512 0 100 0 0 612
53 Aniket Kharade South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
12 -19 490 40 100 2 611
54 Rajan Sharma South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
11 55 510 40 0 0 605
55 Sambit Pattanaik South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
10 315 260 30 0 0 605
56 Tasaduq Hussain North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
12 326 230 30 0 0 586
57 Saghar Hanif South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
12 312 160 60 50 1 582
58 Zahid Kaini South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
11 147 400 30 0 0 577
59 Md Pushon South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
11 256 270 0 50 1 576
60 Muqadar Saleem South
 Lund A
5 515 40 20 0 0 575
61 Sadat Sidiqi North
 NACKA CC
12 409 0 160 0 0 569
62 Wahab Hassan South
 Lund A
10 327 200 40 0 0 567
63 Nadeem Tariq Khan South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
12 450 0 110 0 0 560
64 Azeem Amin North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
11 437 -10 80 50 1 557
65 Shahid Mustafa North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
10 380 0 170 0 0 550
66 Lemar Momand North
 NACKA CC
10 79 400 10 50 1 539
67 Rashid Khan North
 HUDDINGE
12 456 0 70 0 0 526
68 Muhammad Bilal North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
11 84 390 50 0 0 524
69 Javid Khan Shenwari South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
12 109 370 40 0 0 519
70 Danyal Siddiqui South
 Göteborgs City A
13 318 180 20 0 0 518
71 Syed Waqas Haider North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
11 278 170 20 50 1 518
72 Saeed Ahmed North
 HUDDINGE
11 302 130 80 0 0 512
73 Akshay Akshay South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
10 80 320 60 50 1 510
74 Rizwan Hussain Shah South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
13 18 380 110 0 0 508
75 Aftab Ahmad North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
9 127 290 90 0 0 507
76 Babar Farooq South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
5 3 430 20 50 1 503
77 Tuseef Walayat South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
12 449 0 50 0 0 499
78 Abdur Rahman Sudais South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
7 401 0 30 50 1 481
79 Ashfaq Ali South
 Lund A
11 178 250 50 0 0 478
80 Qaisar Zaman South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
12 408 0 20 50 1 478
81 Azam Mohammad North
 NACKA CC
13 308 90 30 50 1 478
82 Tajammal Hussain North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
12 265 120 40 50 1 475
83 Faraz Muneer South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
12 141 290 30 0 0 461
84 Muhammad Usman Iftikhar North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
8 415 0 30 0 0 445
85 M Sadek South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
11 402 0 40 0 0 442
86 Abdul Abdullah North
 NACKA CC
13 181 190 70 0 0 441
87 Janardhana Kakarla South
 Göteborgs City A
9 108 280 50 0 0 438
88 Sanaullah Habibzai South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
6 405 0 30 0 0 435
89 Muhammad Munir North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
11 83 310 40 0 0 433
90 Khalid Mehmood North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
10 220 170 40 0 0 430
91 Faheem Shah North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
8 348 0 70 0 0 418
92 Manoj Rana South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
7 177 200 40 0 0 417
93 Abdul Wakil Jalali North
 HUDDINGE
9 175 150 80 0 0 405
94 Rohit Bailey South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
12 293 0 110 0 0 403
95 Shahed Ali North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
7 390 -10 10 0 0 390
96 Ankit Gupta South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
12 327 0 60 0 0 387
97 Richard Robbins North
 Djurgårdens IF
12 303 0 80 0 0 383
98 Muhammad Ilyas North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
9 37 310 30 0 0 377
99 Farhad Momand North
 HUDDINGE
12 275 40 60 0 0 375
100 Pradeep Dinakar South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
10 32 290 50 0 0 372
101 Ali Ihsan South
 Lund A
12 181 140 50 0 0 371
102 Pradeep Bhardwaj South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
10 0 340 30 0 0 370
103 Ibrahim Khan South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
7 314 30 20 0 0 364
104 Asif Loan North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
8 357 0 0 0 0 357
105 Imran Ullah North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
11 164 170 20 0 0 354
106 Rizwan Ashraf South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
8 304 0 50 0 0 354
107 Harinder Singh South
 Göteborgs City A
14 73 180 90 0 0 343
108 Arslan Ali North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
10 192 60 90 0 0 342
109 Umar Usman Ahmad South
 Göteborgs City A
14 199 40 100 0 0 339
110 Amritanshu Singh South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
9 121 110 100 0 0 331
111 George Lijo Thomas South
 Lund A
9 247 0 80 0 0 327
112 Khalil Jalali North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
11 71 230 20 0 0 321
113 Fahad Waqas North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
9 240 0 30 50 1 320
114 Imran Kiyani South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
12 229 10 70 0 0 309
115 Saqib Latif South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
8 295 0 10 0 0 305
116 Sabaun Shirzad South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
11 4 260 40 0 0 304
117 Muhammad Zia South
 Lund A
8 192 90 20 0 0 302
118 Yama Masoud North
 HUDDINGE
8 25 250 20 0 0 295
119 Zaker Taqawi South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
12 122 0 170 0 0 292
120 Mohammad Vajjih Ali North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
8 210 40 40 0 0 290
121 Arsalan Ali South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
13 160 0 120 0 0 280
122 Md Nabil South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
8 239 30 0 0 0 269
123 Sunny Sharma South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
9 208 20 40 0 0 268
124 Muhiyadeen Rahman Hajji Mohamed North
 NACKA CC
13 39 190 30 0 0 259
125 Syed Shahbaz Hussain South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
10 14 210 30 0 0 254
126 Vishrut Krashak South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
7 198 0 40 0 0 238
127 Sohail Khan North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
7 179 50 0 0 0 229
128 Thanga Durai South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
4 125 50 40 0 0 215
129 Yakob Safi North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
6 49 150 10 0 0 209
130 Sharjeel Sadaqat North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
9 144 -20 80 0 0 204
131 Imam Din North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
11 203 0 0 0 0 203
132 Waqas Ali South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
8 183 0 20 0 0 203
133 Samiallah Khalil North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
7 171 0 30 0 0 201
134 Shahid Ali North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
11 156 20 10 0 0 186
135 Aakash Kothandan South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
7 173 0 10 0 0 183
136 Nasim Khan North
 HUDDINGE
4 51 100 30 0 0 181
137 Aman Zahid North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
12 99 40 40 0 0 179
138 Abdul Jalali North
 NACKA CC
7 108 50 20 0 0 178
139 Zubair Aslam North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
6 25 140 10 0 0 175
140 Ben Tew South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
3 134 0 40 0 0 174
141 Qazi Rashid North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
9 2 150 20 0 0 172
142 Narendar Madhavan South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
8 0 160 10 0 0 170
143 Sabir Zahoor South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
3 9 160 0 0 0 169
144 Muhammad Aweem Ullah North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
6 109 0 50 0 0 159
145 Hassan Zaigham South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
10 -10 120 40 0 0 150
146 Muhammad Haider South
 Lund A
7 -1 130 20 0 0 149
147 Muhammad Junaid Khan North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
7 130 0 10 0 0 140
148 Sachin Patkar South
 Göteborgs City A
6 10 120 10 0 0 140
149 Richard Fenner North
 Djurgårdens IF
6 90 30 10 0 0 130
150 Rameez Khan North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
2 118 10 0 0 0 128
151 Ashish Rajput South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
8 67 30 30 0 0 127
152 Bharath Shivanna Gowda South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
4 107 0 10 0 0 117
153 Tauqeer Ahmed South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
5 115 0 0 0 0 115
154 Waqas Anis North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
5 63 20 20 0 0 103
155 Muhammad Saeed Khan North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
5 42 30 30 0 0 102
156 Muhammad Safi South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
6 12 80 10 0 0 102
157 Bilal Momand North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
4 5 90 0 0 0 95
158 Muhammad Zeeshan North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
5 31 50 10 0 0 91
159 Virinchi Billa North
 NACKA CC
1 0 90 0 0 0 90
160 Shahzaib Faisal South
 Lund A
2 119 -30 0 0 0 89
161 Bakht Pervaiz North
 HUDDINGE
6 78 0 10 0 0 88
162 Vaince Muhammad Waqqas North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
9 67 0 20 0 0 87
163 Piyal Rahman North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
2 3 70 0 0 0 73
164 Sajjad Butt South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
4 -20 70 20 0 0 70
165 Farid Shaikh South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
1 -10 80 0 0 0 70
166 Shahid Sarwar South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
7 49 20 0 0 0 69
167 Joseph Taylor North
 Djurgårdens IF
8 9 30 30 0 0 69
168 Naveen Sadananda South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
2 67 0 0 0 0 67
169 Narinder Chibb South
 Göteborgs City A
7 5 0 60 0 0 65
170 Miakhil Wasiullah North
 HUDDINGE
5 1 50 10 0 0 61
171 Noman Zahid North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
1 0 60 0 0 0 60
172 Muhammad Asif South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
2 59 -20 20 0 0 59
173 Syed Ovais South
 Lund A
4 19 40 0 0 0 59
174 Karman Zia North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
4 48 0 10 0 0 58
175 Asghar Farooq Khan South
 Göteborgs City A
5 7 30 20 0 0 57
176 Farhan Ali North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
3 32 0 20 0 0 52
177 Usman Jabbar North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
4 12 40 0 0 0 52
178 Amir Shazad South
 Göteborgs City A
6 40 0 10 0 0 50
179 Zulfiqar Ali North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 50 0 0 0 50
180 Nithin Lokesha South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
4 -1 30 20 0 0 49
181 Javed Ahmed North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
10 48 0 0 0 0 48
182 Kamaljeet Bharaj South
 Lund A
7 36 0 10 0 0 46
183 Sikandar Iqbal North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
1 24 10 10 0 0 44
184 Harris Aziz South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
2 3 30 10 0 0 43
185 Muhammad usama Chaudhry North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
5 32 0 10 0 0 42
186 Munib Safi North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
2 1 40 0 0 0 41
187 Rahim Halimi North
 HUDDINGE
1 1 40 0 0 0 41
188 Asim Bukhari North
 Djurgårdens IF
6 20 0 20 0 0 40
189 Najeeb Ullah North
 HUDDINGE
5 0 20 20 0 0 40
190 Mathiyalankan Thamilchelvan South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
5 0 40 0 0 0 40
191 Shashank Venkatesh Koundinya South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
3 -3 30 10 0 0 37
192 Adam Sarten South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
2 5 10 20 0 0 35
193 Praveen Papareddy South
 Lund A
1 4 30 0 0 0 34
194 Muhammad Faraan Chaudhry North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
7 32 0 0 0 0 32
195 Varun Dhingra South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
1 0 20 10 0 0 30
196 Matiulla Shaikh South
 Lund A
6 60 -30 0 0 0 30
197 Iqbal Shamraiz South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
2 9 20 0 0 0 29
198 Waqar Hassan North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
4 8 10 10 0 0 28
199 Shah Zeb North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
4 17 10 0 0 0 27
200 Pankaj Sachdeva South
 Göteborgs City A
2 7 20 0 0 0 27
201 Zeeshan Khan North
 NACKA CC
2 7 20 0 0 0 27
202 Raees Ahmad South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
2 25 0 0 0 0 25
203 Sumeeth Diddigi Kulkarni South
 Lund A
1 12 0 10 0 0 22
204 Muhammad Naveed South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
1 22 0 0 0 0 22
205 Kamran Ali Rehman North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
3 -9 30 0 0 0 21
206 Umar Abbas South
 Göteborgs City A
2 0 20 0 0 0 20
207 Srinivas Veerla South
 Lund A
2 -10 20 10 0 0 20
208 Yarjan Mohammadi South
 Malmö CC 1st XI
5 30 -20 10 0 0 20
209 Ismail Blacksmith South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
210 Yatharth Singh Chauhan South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 20 0 0 20
211 Adnan Saleem South
 Lund A
3 -3 0 20 0 0 17
212 Azizahmad Noori South
 Lund A
2 -3 10 10 0 0 17
213 Talha Masood North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
4 -3 0 20 0 0 17
214 Ahmad Khan North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
4 -4 -10 30 0 0 16
215 Aman Momand North
 NACKA CC
3 -6 0 20 0 0 14
216 Umar Khan North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
3 3 0 10 0 0 13
217 Aritra Bhakat North
 Djurgårdens IF
5 13 0 0 0 0 13
218 Raseka Danasekara Mudiyanselage South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 3 0 10 0 0 13
219 Javid Dawoodzai North
 HUDDINGE
2 1 0 10 0 0 11
220 Atta Mohsin South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 11 0 0 0 0 11
221 Mirza Yasir North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 0 10 0 0 10
222 Ghulam Hassan North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
2 0 0 10 0 0 10
223 Shiv Pratap Singh Shaktawat South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 10 0 0 10
224 Amanullah Safi North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
1 8 0 0 0 0 8
225 Saynam Bhatnagar South
 Lund A
1 8 0 0 0 0 8
226 Farqaleet Kirmani North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
2 -2 0 10 0 0 8
227 Abdullah Khalil North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
4 7 -10 10 0 0 7
228 Shashikant Panchal North
 Djurgårdens IF
2 6 0 0 0 0 6
229 Ali Shahid South
 Lund A
2 6 0 0 0 0 6
230 Mushtaq Aslam North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
1 5 0 0 0 0 5
231 Anas Tanveer North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
2 5 0 0 0 0 5
232 Kishore Napa Kuppuswamy South
 Lund A
1 4 0 0 0 0 4
233 Deepak Doddagoudar South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
234 Faseeh Choudhary North
 Alby Zalmi 1st Xl
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
235 Sridar Parthasarathy South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
2 2 0 0 0 0 2
236 Umer Farooq North
 NACKA CC
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
237 Tarun Khemani South
 Göteborgs City A
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
238 Waqar Khan South
 EvergreenCC Malmö
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
239 Noman Kaka Khel North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Anup Vasu Padaki South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Usman Arif North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Shravan Pinayur Kannan North
 Djurgårdens IF
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Muhammad Sayyar North
 NACKA CC
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Madhav Erat South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Sushant Devata South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Ali Qureshi North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Sudeendra Sudarshan South
 Landskrona CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Boshoff Wynand North
 Djurgårdens IF
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Mujahid Shah North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Naveed Ahmed North
 HUDDINGE
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Shiva-Prasad Kagganti South
 Lund A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Muhammad Huzaifa North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Anand Joshi North
 Djurgårdens IF
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Praveen Desai South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Vicky Mattu South
 Göteborgs City A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Saurabh Chauhan South
 Lund A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Mohammad Usman Moeen South
 Lund A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Yasir Ali North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Munsif Ullah North
 Pakistanska Föreningen
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Hemanth Kumar Battula South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 Najib Tarhal North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Hamed Halimi North
 HUDDINGE
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 Darshan Chawan South
 Lund A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Stuart Monteith South
 Lund A
2 -7 0 0 0 0 -7
265 Nooryaleh Anwari South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
2 3 -10 0 0 0 -7
266 Rohullah Safi North
 HUDDINGE
4 -8 -10 10 0 0 -8
267 Kamran Momand North
 HUDDINGE
3 1 -20 10 0 0 -9
268 Farid Ahmed North
 NACKA CC
3 1 -10 0 0 0 -9
269 Aftab Nadeem South
 Lund A
5 30 -40 0 0 0 -10
270 Ashwin Billava South
 Göteborgs City A
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
271 Johannes Gous South
 Malmöhus 1ST XI
1 0 -10 0 0 0 -10
272 Swaroop Tippapuram South
 Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
273 Iftekhar Chowdhury South
 Göteborgs City A
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
274 Karan Budhiraja North
 HUDDINGE
2 -12 0 0 0 0 -12
275 Sanyam Bhatnagar South
 Lund A
1 7 -20 0 0 0 -13
276 Sahil Samandar South
 Lund A
2 -15 0 0 0 0 -15
277 Arshad Nowsath South
 Lund A
1 4 -20 0 0 0 -16
278 Reventh Thiruvallur Vangeepuram South
 Lund A
11 -37 0 20 0 0 -17
279 Sheikh Rafiq North
 Märsta Cc (1st Xi)
1 0 -20 0 0 0 -20
280 Jamal Bajwa South
 Lund A
1 -10 -10 0 0 0 -20
281 Mohsin Aziz South
 Lund A
1 3 -30 0 0 0 -27
282 Sajid Ahmad North
 Saltsjöbaden CC
1 0 -30 0 0 0 -30
283 Firdous Dar South
 Lund A
10 -27 -10 0 0 0 -37
284 Shakil Jalali North
 NACKA CC
2 -9 -30 0 0 0 -39