# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain
1
Alby 3rd Xl (43)
Syed Wasti Verified
2
Alby Cc Senior (0)
3
Alby Zalmi U15 practice (11)
Zubair Aslam Verified
4
ALBY ZALMI U19 (29)
Samiallah Khalil Verified Faseeh Choudhary Verified
5
Djurgårdens If Cricket Förening (0)
6
GCC Women (10)
Rashmi Ganjagunte Somashekar Shubhangi Chouhan
7
Göteborg City B (30)
Muhammad Usman Praveen Reddy Anugu
8
Göteborg City C (23)
Sachin Patkar Verified Asghar Farooq Khan
9
Göteborgs CC DAM (33)
10
INDISKA CC (62)
Athul Vijayan Nambiar
11
Linköping CC (51)
Naveed Akbar Verified Muhammad Arshad Awan
12
Lund A (73)
Dharmender Singh Verified
13
Saltsjöbaden cc 2 (11)
14
SIKIF 2ND XI (56)
Usman Afzal Verified
15
Stockholm CC U19 (39)
Aditya Tummalapalli Ritam Das
16
Trident 1st XI (35)
Amarnath Das Verified Eashwar Venkateswara Sarma Verified
17
Tullinge Cricket (29)
Fazel Qadir Fazly Verified
18
UNITED CC (49)
Usman Mughal Verified Syed Awais
19
Vikings U 15 (9)
Tashrif Hossain Verified Dhrubonil Roy Verified
20
Vikings U-19 (23)
Firoz Ahbab Hasnain Sabbih
21
Värmdö CC (28)
Kashif Aziz Verified
22
Västerås CC (66)
Baljot Singh Verified Anukool Korde Verified
23
Västerås CC 2 (53)
Inderjeet Singh Verified Hitendra Patel
24
Örebro CK (30)
Khyber Mahmood Verified Adam Nunn
25
Söder Cricket Club (5)
26
Älmhult Gladiators (32)
27
örebro-Alby Zalmi U19 (25)
28
Ariana Akif A (46)
29
Ariana CC 1st XI (46)
30
Borås CK (48)
31
Sacs 1st XI (37)
32
Sacs 3rd XI (46)
33
EvergreenCC Malmö (30)
34
Goteborg KING 2nd XI (65)
35
Göteborgs CC (1st XI) (102)
36
Göteborgs CC U19 (27)
37
Helsingborg Royals (33)
38
Helsingborg Stars (40)
39
Hisingens CC (50)
40
HUDDINGE (25)
Rashid Khan Imal Zuwak
41
HUDDINGE DIV 2 (64)
42
Jönköping CA (40)
43
Karlskrona CC (35)
44
Örebro Cricket (29)
45
Kista SportsClub Warriors (54)
46
Landskrona CC (1st XI) (25)
47
Landskrona CC (2nd XI) (46)
48
Lomma Eagle CC (26)
49
Märsta Cc (1st Xi) (38)
50
Märsta Cc (2nd Xi) (24)
51
Malmö CC 1st XI (75)
52
Malmö CC 2nd XI (74)
Abdul Jalil Bahadori Abdul Jalil Bahadori
53
Malmöhus 1ST XI (81)
54
Malmöhus 2ND XI (62)
55
NACKA CC (35)
56
NACKA CC (41)
57
Saltsjöbaden CC (49)
58
Botkyrka (20)
59
Seaside CC (67)
60
Sigtuna Cricket Club (46)
61
Skillingaryds Fk (23)
Fisal Shaikh
62
Spånga Allsvenska T20 (26)
63
Stockholm CC U15 Kista 2021 (22)
64
Stockholm CC U15 Söder 2021 (21)
65
Stockholm CC U19 (39)
66
SMI CC Blue T20 (34)
67
Stockholm Mumbai Indian (18)
68
Stockholm Tigers A (53)
69
Stockholm Tigers B (65)
70
Stockholm Tigers C (61)
71
Stockholm Titans CC 1 (29)
72
SIKIF 1ST XI (47)
73
Värmdö CC (28)
74
Västerås CC (57)
75
Växjö CC (23)
76
Watan Zalmi (61)